Southern Soccer Academy  
Beth Leadbetter D2Staff Access
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Steven LawrenceStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 10/7/2021 at 12:00 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
SSA 14B Black Academy I
U08 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
Coach: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
 
SSA 13G Black Elite
U09 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Diana Bissinger
Coach: Sammy Lites
 
SSA 13B Black Premier
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Sarah Holcomb
Coach: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
 
SSA 12G Black Elite
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Diana Bissinger
Coach: Joel P Sullivan
 
SSA 12G White
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Lorena Llanos
Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 12B Black Premier
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Jessica Summers
Coach: Carlos Ibarra
 
SSA 11G Black Elite
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Diana Bissinger
Coach: Avery Heid
 
SSA White 2012/11G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Chris Hall
Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 11B Black Premier
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
Coach: Jimmy Hagan Robinson
 
SSA White 2011/12B
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Cory Wilkes
Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA 10G A1 Black LK
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Jessica Henderson
Coach: Lumi Bakare
 
SSA 09B Black
U13 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Chris Jones
Coach: Beth Leadbetter
 
SSA Chelsea 08B White
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys 1st Division
Manager: eric mansfield
Coach: Jordan Tant
 
SSA Coastal 08/09 Boys Silver
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Renee Barnes
Coach: Enrique Power
 
Southern Ssa 07g Blue BL
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Jody Christopher
Coach: Beth Leadbetter
 
Coastal 07G
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Carissa Latta
Coach: Gabe (Robert) Gabriel
 
SSA Chelsea 07B White LH
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Josh Deyoe
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
 
SSA 06B White
U16 born in 2006
Under 17 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Troy Dettmering
Coach: Cristian Loris
 
SSA Chelsea 05G White
U17 born in 2005
Under 19 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Andy Appleton
Coach: Andy Appleton
 
SSA 03/04B Blue LH
U19 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Lester Maddox
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
 
SSA 03/04B White
U19 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Wendy Scarbrough
Coach: Jordan Tant
 


SSAJEK 2021 10/9/2021 NO GA153 tournaments@ssaelite.com, lswafford@ssaelite.com S469080 R 20 9/1/2021 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy