Savannah United  
Kasey BermanStaff Access
Cortney gibbonsStaff Access
Keith GunnStaff Access
Declan HaughtonStaff Access
David Shuman JrStaff Access
Gary WrightStaff Access
Jeff Storey-PittsStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 10/7/2021 at 12:00 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Sav United 13G Prem
U09 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls 2nd Division

Coach: David Shuman Jr
 
Sav United 13B Prem
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Keith Gunn
Coach: Keith Gunn
 
Sav United 13B Blue
U09 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: David Shuman Jr
Coach: David Shuman Jr
 
Sav United 12G Pool
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Jenn Bernal
Coach: David Shuman Jr
 
SavUnited 12 Girls West
U10 born in 2012
Manager: David Shuman Jr
Coach: David Shuman Jr
 
Sav United 12G Blue
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: David Shuman Jr
Coach: David Shuman Jr
 
Sav United 12G West
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: David Shuman Jr
Coach: David Shuman Jr
 
Sav United 12B Prem
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Sheila Berg
Coach: Jennifer Grayson
 
Sav United 12B Blue
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Sheila Berg
Coach: Jennifer Grayson
 
Sav United 12B Black
U10 born in 2012
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Keith Gunn
Coach: Keith Gunn
 
Sav United 11G Pool
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Jenny McNamara
Coach: David Shuman Jr
 
Sav United 11G Blue
U11 born in 2011
Manager: Keith Gunn
Coach: Keith Gunn
 
Sav United 2011 Girls Blue
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: lisa stephens
Coach: Robert Long
 
Savannah United 11 Boys Blue
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Joanna Rodenberg
Coach: Joanna Rodenberg
 
Savannah United 11b Premier
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Joanna Rodenberg
Coach: Joanna Rodenberg
 
Sav United 11B Sav/West Pool
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Krista Domazet
Coach: Krista Domazet
 
Sav United 11B West
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: David Shuman Jr
Coach: David Shuman Jr
 
Savannah United 10G Premier
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Patricia Singleton
Coach: Tommy Linstroth
 
Sav United 10G West
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: David Shuman Jr
Coach: David Shuman Jr
 
Savannah United 10B Premier
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Melinda Westall
Coach: Melinda Westall
 
Savannah United 10B Blue
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Amie Nixon
Coach: Amie Nixon
 
Savannah United '10B Black
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Latika Smalls
Coach: David Shuman Jr
 


SSAJEK 2021 10/9/2021 NO GA160 tournaments@ssaelite.com, lswafford@ssaelite.com S667477 R 20 9/1/2021 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy