Concorde Fire Soccer Club  
Laurel ButlerStaff Access
Rachel Hobson KurilecStaff Access
Gregg BlasingameStaff Access
Nancy BlasingameStaff Access
more


Register a team
Division

TeamContacts 
Concorde Fire 12G Central
U09 born in 2012
Under 10 Girls Championship
Manager: Marissa Share
Coach: Chris Prosser
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2012G White
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Championship
Manager: Grant Dupertuis
Coach: Grant Dupertuis
olcLink
Concorde Fire 12B West Black
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Championship

Coach: Zachery Jordy
olcLink
Concorde Fire 12B Central Black
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Championship
Manager: Kristin Koenig
Coach: Deni Lulic
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2012 North Black
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Division One
Manager: Nick Mantha
Coach: Nick Mantha
olcLink
Concorde Fire 12B Central White
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Division One
Manager: Robert Manolache
Coach: Arturo Cruz
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11G West Black
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Championship
Manager: Brittany Hamlin
Coach: Zachery Jordy
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11G Central Black
U10 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Division One
Manager: Steven Keilin
Coach: Cliff Chestnutt
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Black
U10 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Championship
Manager: Ann Kincaid
Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central White
U10 born in 2011
Manager: Mariya Revzin
Coach: Deni Lulic
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2011 North Black
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Division Two
Manager: Eric Schmissrauter
Coach: Nick Mantha
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G Central Black
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Championship
Manager: Lama Fernandez
Coach: Saxon Venair
olcLink
Concorde Fire Girls North 2010
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Division Two
Manager: Angie Gue
Coach: Jazzming Soriano
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G Central White
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Division One
Manager: Hilary Dixon
Coach: Chandler Carter
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G Central Red
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Division Two
Manager: Lisa Deason
Coach: Amanda Vercellotti
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Championship
Manager: Jacquelyn Waldrop
Coach: Ben Sawkins
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B West White
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division Three
Manager: Stephen Weiss
Coach: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Black
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Championship
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Saxon Venair
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Red
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division Two
Manager: Tammy Mitchell
Coach: Arturo Cruz
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central White
U11 born in 2010
Manager: Valerie Richmond
Coach: Byron Peters
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2010 North White
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division Three
Manager: Nick Mantha
Coach: Nick Mantha
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G West SCCL
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Championship
Manager: Stephen Weiss
Coach: Brian Kelly
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G Central Black-GD
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Division Two
Manager: Grant Dupertuis
Coach: Grant Dupertuis
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G SCCL
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Championship
Manager: Lindsey Nichols
Coach: Adam Halliday
olcLink
CF Central U12 Girls Black
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Division One
Manager: Maura Morrison
Coach: Chandler Carter
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 09B SCCL
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Championship
Manager: Kirk Baker
Coach: Saxon Venair
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central White
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division One
Manager: Megan Auchincloss
Coach: Chris Carman
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B North White
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division Two
Manager: Robert Lysak
Coach: Ron Calle
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B West White
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division Two
Manager: Stephen Weiss
Coach: Kevin Klein
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G ECNL Premier
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Championship
Manager: Nicole Solet
Coach: Ricky Clarke
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G SCCL
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Championship
Manager: Natasha Moffitt
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G SCCL Elite Amanda
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Division One
Manager: Chris White
Coach: Amanda Vercellotti
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G Central SCCL Elite
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Division One
Manager: Alberto Gonzalez
Coach: Lisa Obser
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08 Boys ECNL Premier
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Championship
Manager: Carryn Whiteford
Coach: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL Platinum
U13 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Division One
Manager: Karl Haggon
Coach: Karl Haggon
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central SCCL
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Championship
Manager: Mandy Katz
Coach: Jordan Clarke
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B West Black
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Division Two
Manager: Alec Davidson
Coach: Tarek Tawfik
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07G ECNL Premier
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Championship
Manager: Jason Ibarra
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls SCCL
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Championship
Manager: Keith Lyons
Coach: Jasmin Brown
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07G Central Elite
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Division Two
Manager: Brian Hazen
Coach: Matt Francoletti
olcLink
CF Central 2007 SCCL P-1
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Division One
Manager: Maura Morrison
Coach: Mo Issahaku
olcLink
07 Concorde Central SCCL P2
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Division One
Manager: Matt Sadler
Coach: Mo Issahaku
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B North Black
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Division One
Manager: Lubna Javaid
Coach: Manny Danaie
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL White
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Division Two
Manager: Laurel Butler
Coach: Rachel Hobson Kurilec
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G West Black
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Division One
Manager: Kelly Benton
Coach: Kate Virnich
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G Central Black
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Division One
Manager: Hilary Dixon
Coach: Mo Issahaku
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL
U15 born in 2006
Manager: Jennifer Entrekin
Coach: Byron Peters
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G ECNL Premier
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Championship
Manager: Stacy Gill
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G SCCL Premier
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Championship
Manager: Allison Henderson
Coach: Matt Francoletti
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06 Boys ECNL Premier
U15 born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Championship
Manager: Amy Slovisky
Coach: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06B North Elite
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Division Two
Manager: Scott Bevis
Coach: Derick Tazo
olcLink
ConcordeFire 06B Central SCCL Elite
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Division One
Manager: Heather Williams
Coach: Chris Prosser
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2006 Boys SCCL
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Championship
Manager: Marty Montes
Coach: William Pickard
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05G ECNL Premier
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Championship
Manager: Jacqui Daniels
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Championship
Manager: Susanne Cascone
Coach: Mark Carr
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL Premier
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Championship
Manager: Helen McDougal
Coach: Matt Francoletti
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05G Central Black SCCL P1
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Division One
Manager: Rupert England
Coach: Rupert England
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2005B West Black
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Division One
Manager: Rochonda Smith
Coach: Daniel Isidoro
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05B Central SCCL
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Championship
Manager: Christine Sturm
Coach: Felipe Quintero
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05B SCCL-P
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Division One
Manager: Valerie Smarr
Coach: Eduardo Fernandez
olcLink
Concorde 05B ECNL Platinum
U16 born in 2005
Under 17 Boys Championship
Manager: Daniel Searl
Coach: Simon Davey
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04G SCCL Elite
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Division One
Manager: Rick Haughey
Coach: Daniel Johnston
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04G SCCL
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Championship
Manager: Michael Schulman
Coach: Mark Carr
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04B Platinum
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Championship
Manager: Karl Haggon
Coach: Karl Haggon
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04B SCCL
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Championship
Manager: Brian Dubay
Coach: Ryan Pollard
olcLink
Concorde Fire 03B SCCL Premier
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Division Two

Coach: Toby Ozias
olcLink
Concorde Fire 02G SCCL Premier
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Division One
Manager: Alicia Ford
Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 02/03 SCCL
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Championship
Manager: Robyn Barja
Coach: Mark Carr
olcLink
Concorde Fire 02/03 ECNL Composite
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Championship
Manager: David Borngesser
olcLink
Concorde Fire 02/03B SCCL
U19 born in 2002
Under 19 Boys Championship
Manager: Tricia Biando
olcLink


SSASC 2020 8/14/2020 NEW GA033 tournaments@ssaelite.com S607846 R 6/14/2019 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy