SSA Northside  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Kailyn DeutrichStaff Access
Cameron GrassmyerStaff Access
Wesley LutzStaff Access
Clayton Schmitt D2Staff Access
Michelle StineStaff Access
more


Register a team
Division

OLC
TeamContacts 
SSA Northside 2014B Elite
U08 born in 2014
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Coach: Tyler O'Brien
 
SSA Northside 2014B Premier
U08 born in 2014
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Coach: Tyler O'Brien
 
SSA Northside 2013B Elite
U09 born in 2013
Manager: Allison Timberlake
Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA Northside 2013B Premier
U09 born in 2013
Manager: Allison Timberlake
Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA Northside 2013B Academy I
U09 born in 2013
Manager: Allison Timberlake
Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA Northside 2012B Premier
U10 born in 2012
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA Northside 2012B Elite
U10 born in 2012
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA Northside 2012B Academy 1
U10 born in 2012
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA Northside 2011G Elite
U11 born in 2011
Manager: Kathleen Mathers
Coach: Jennifer Kirby
 
SSA Northside 2011G Premier
U11 born in 2011
Manager: Jennifer Kirby
Coach: Jennifer Kirby
 
SSA Northside 2011G Premier
U11 born in 2011
Manager: Jennifer Kirby
Coach: Jennifer Kirby
 
SSA Northside 2011G Premier
U11 born in 2011
Manager: Jennifer Kirby
Coach: Jennifer Kirby
 
SSA Northside 2011G Academy
U11 born in 2011
Manager: Kailyn Deutrich
Coach: Kailyn Deutrich
 
U11 Elite
U11 born in 2011
Manager: Morgan Weatherly
Coach: Ricky James Davey
 
U11 Academy
U11 born in 2011
Manager: Morgan Weatherly
Coach: Ricky Davey
 
SSA Northside 2010G Elite
U12 born in 2010
Manager: Sunni Ammons
Coach: Alissa Pantuosco
 
SSA Northside 2010G Premier
U12 born in 2010
Manager: Debbie Slinkard
Coach: Kailyn Deutrich
 
SSA Northside 2010B Academy 1
U12 born in 2010
Manager: Mary DeFrancis
Coach: Ricky Davey
 
SSA Northside 2010B Elite
U12 born in 2010
Manager: Carrie Billiam
Coach: Ricky Davey
 
SSA-Northside 09G Premier
U13 born in 2009
Manager: Kailyn Deutrich
Coach: Jeff Hatchew
 
SSA SCCL 09B
U13 born in 2009
Manager: Tracy Braintwain
Coach: Anthony Riley
 
SSA Yellow 09B KL
U13 born in 2009
Manager: Amber Jenkins
Coach: Keron Lazarus
 
SSA Northside 09B Select 1
U13 born in 2009
Manager: Kathryn Spencer
Coach: Erik Astrom
 
SSA Northside 08G SCCL
U14 born in 2008
Manager: Laura Common
Coach: Carlos Carillo
 
SSA Northside 08G SCCL-P3
U14 born in 2008
Manager: Liz Giardino
Coach: Carlos Carillo
 
SSA Northside 08B SCCL
U14 born in 2008
Manager: Dawn Sontheimer
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
 
SSA Northside 08B Yellow SCCL P-3
U14 born in 2008
Manager: Becky Wilson
Coach: Keron Lazarus
 
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1
U15 born in 2007
Manager: David Nash
Coach: Tyler Santee
 
SSA 07B Yellow 1- TC
U15 born in 2007
Manager: Ryan Boden
Coach: Troy Connolly
 
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-3
U16 born in 2006
Manager: John Ingram
Coach: Cameron Grassmyer
 
SSA Northside 06B NPL
U16 born in 2006
Manager: James Cate
Coach: Sam Walker
 
SSA Northside 05G Yellow
U17 born in 2005
Manager: Amanda Leach
Coach: Nathan Regan
 
SSA Northside 05B Select Yellow 2
U17 born in 2005
Manager: Theresa Berry
Coach: Carlos Carillo
 
SSA Northside 05B SCCL P1
U17 born in 2005
Manager: Nicky Case
Coach: Luis Meneses
 
SSA Northside 03/04 Select Yellow 1
U19 born in 2003
Manager: Troy Connolley
Coach: Troy Connolley
 


SSASC 2021 8/14/2021 NEW GA137 tournaments@ssaelite.com S117013 R 20 6/14/2019 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy