SSA Northside  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Michelle StineStaff Access
Clayton SchmittStaff Access
Wesley LutzStaff Access
more


Register a team
Division

TeamContacts 
SSA Northside 2012B Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Championship
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Coach: Anthony Riley
olcLink
SSA Northside 2012B Elite
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Division One
Manager: Allison Timberlake
Coach: Alex Mosley
olcLink
SSA Northside 11G Elite
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Championship
Manager: Lindsey Simon
Coach: Ross Lawrence
olcLink
SSA Northside 2011B Elite
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Division One
Manager: Wesley Lutz
Coach: Jim Horesco
olcLink
SSA Northside 2010G Elite
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Division One

Coach: Wesley Lutz
olcLink
SSA Northside 2010B Elite
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division One
Manager: Whitney Paulowsky
Coach: Steve Hobart
olcLink
SSA Northside 2010 Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division Two
Manager: Carrie Billiam
Coach: Nathan Regan
olcLink
SSA Northside 09B Elite
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Championship
Manager: Tracy Braintwain
Coach: Anthony Riley
olcLink
SSA Northside 09B Premier
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division Two
Manager: Anthony Short
Coach: Ricky Davey
olcLink
SSA Northside 2009B Academy 1
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division Three
Manager: Kathryn Spencer
olcLink
SSA Northside 08G SCCL
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Championship
Manager: Joanna Fennema
Coach: Ross Lawrence
olcLink
SSA Northside 08B SCCL
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Division One
Manager: Laura ONeill
Coach: Anthony Riley
olcLink
SSA Northside 07B SCCL-P
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Championship
Manager: Kara Dutta
Coach: Steve Hobart
olcLink
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Division Two
Manager: Eric Jan
Coach: Carlos Carillo
olcLink
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Division Two
Manager: Wesley Lutz
Coach: Tyler Santee
olcLink
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-2
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Division Two
Manager: Chris Kilroy
Coach: Luis meneses
olcLink
SSA Northside 06B SCCL
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Championship
Manager: James Cate
Coach: Sam Walker
olcLink
SSA Northside 05G Yellow NR
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Girls Division One
Manager: Jenn Kler
Coach: Nathan Regan
olcLink
SSA Northside 05B Select Yellow 2
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Division Two
Manager: Greg Martin
Coach: Carlos Carillo
olcLink
SSA Northside 05 Select Yellow 1
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Championship
Manager: Nicky Case
Coach: Luis meneses
olcLink
SSA Northside 04G Select Yellow 2
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Championship
Manager: Laurie Turner
Coach: Carlos Carillo
olcLink
SSA 04G SCCL Premier 1 Northside
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Girls Championship
Manager: Rick Martin
Coach: Steven Langer
olcLink
SCCL-Premier U19G
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Girls Division One
Manager: Michelle Stine
Coach: Scott Snyder
olcLink
SSA Northside 03B Yellow 1
U18 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Division One
Manager: Susan Smeen
Coach: Troy Connolly
olcLink


SSASC 2020 8/14/2020 NEW GA137 tournaments@ssaelite.com S117013 R 6/14/2019 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy