United Futbol Academy (GA)  
Maria CummingsStaff Access
Lori GarciaStaff Access
Kathleen GennusaStaff Access
Travis HopperStaff Access
Erin StarrStaff Access
Kimberly LiuStaff Access
more


Register a team
Division

TeamContacts 
UFA 13B Premier
U08 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys Division Two
Manager: Kim Auer
olcLink
UFA 12G Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Championship
Manager: Kathleen Gennusa
Coach: Gil Jean-Baptist
olcLink
UFA12B Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Championship
Manager: Robyn Dennis
Coach: Kevin Florea
olcLink
UFA12B Red
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Championship
Manager: Robyn Dennis
Coach: Kevin Florea
olcLink
UFA 11B Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Championship
Manager: Amy Markham
Coach: Glen James
olcLink
UFA 11B Red
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Division One
Manager: Amy Markham
Coach: Glen James
olcLink
UFA 10G Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Championship
Manager: Isabel McNabb
Coach: Asmir Kokorovic
olcLink
UFA 10G Gold
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Division Two
Manager: Teresa Marin
Coach: Ricky Aguilar
olcLink
UFA 10B Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Championship
Manager: Melinda Jeffress
Coach: Rafiq Sabir
olcLink
UFA 10B Gold
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Division Two
Manager: Erin Nickell
Coach: Jacenir Silva
olcLink
UFA 09G Red
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Division One
Manager: Nicole Huffman
Coach: Andy Wade
olcLink
UFA 09G Gold1
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Division Two
Manager: Jill DeMarotta
Coach: Lizzy Shaughnessy
olcLink
UFA 09B Gold
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division One
Manager: Ash Patel
Coach: Siba Mohammed
olcLink
UFA 09B Black
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division Two
Manager: Ash Patel
Coach: Antonio Donate
olcLink
UFA 09B Blue
U12 born in 2009
Manager: Susan Traxler
Coach: Kasumu Sillah
olcLink
UFA 08B Red
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Division One
Manager: Susan Mahoney
Coach: Raul Diaz Arce
olcLink
UFA 08B Black
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Division Two
Manager: Nicole Duncan
Coach: Lovie Millsap
olcLink
UFA Forsyth 07B Black
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Division Two
Manager: Lima Nuvala
Coach: Lima Nuvala
olcLink
UFA 07B White
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Division Two
Manager: Lima Nuvala
Coach: Lima Nuvala
olcLink
UFA 06B Black
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Division Two
Manager: Michael Schmadl
Coach: Kasumu Sillah
olcLink
UFA 06B Gold
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Division One
Manager: Stephanie Moore
Coach: Pavan Kaul
olcLink
UFA 06B Premier
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Championship
Manager: Kelly Ashman
Coach: Bryan Waltenburg
olcLink
UFA 04B Black
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Division Two
Manager: Tracy Joyce
Coach: Lovie Millsap
olcLink


SSASC 2020 8/14/2020 NEW GA489 tournaments@ssaelite.com S400916 R 6/14/2019 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy