North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Jean HogsheadStaff Access
Robert JohnstonStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Jason "Buddha" KeyesStaff Access
Jonathan LopezStaff Access
Victoria (DO NOT MERGE) RohdeStaff Access
Nicole TurnerStaff Access
John BradfordStaff Access
Jamie CortiStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 5/16/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
NCFC Rapids
U10 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Vincent Maurizzio
Team Manager: Julie Maurizzio
 
(11U) 11 NCFC Courage FC G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Silver
Team Coach: Richard Vitale
Team Manager: Christy Hetfeld
 
(11U) 11 NCFC WF United Red G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Team Coach: Kara Gerko
Team Manager: Leslie Fielding-Russell
 
(11U) 11 NCFC WF United Black G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Team Coach: Katherine McWilliams
Team Manager: Jay Kennedy
 
11 NCFC White North G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Silver
Team Coach: Jonathan Gooden
Team Manager: Alisa Fernandez
 
(10U) 12 NCFC Comets G
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Team Coach: Scott Wipperman
 
(11U) 11 NCFC Bayern FC
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Travis Feltes
Team Manager: Sara Concini
 
(11U) 11 NCFC Celtic
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Michael Deak
Team Manager: Jennifer Speiran
 
(11U) 11 NCFC Liverpool
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Lori York
Team Manager: Megan Churchill
 
(11U) 11 NCFC Wolves
U11 born in 2011
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Albert Minn
Team Manager: Anna Brawner
 
10 NCFC Gold North G
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Perianne Pitter
Team Manager: Dan Jess
 
(12U) 10 NCFC Royals G
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Girls Silver
Team Coach: Mark Caron
Team Manager: Rebekah Sedaca
 
(12U) 10 NCFC Atletico FC
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Dan Schwarting
Team Manager: Roger Harding
 
(12U) 10 NCFC Chelsea
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Jeff Brovet
Team Manager: Stacy Yaged
 
10 NCFC Navy North
U12 born in 2010
Team Coach: Tanner Dalton
Team Manager: Wesley Jones
 
(12U) 10 NCFC Revolution
U12 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Zachary Williams
Team Manager: Russell Campbell
 
(13U) 09 NCFC Courage FC G
U13 born in 2009
Team Coach: Daniel Fisher
Team Manager: Michael Edwards
 
09 (13U) NCFC White South G
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Eric Johnson
Team Manager: David Simpson
 
(13U) 09 NCFC Reign G
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Eddie Sotomayor
Team Manager: Alisa Dunn
 
09 (13U) NCFC White Dch
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Timothy Morse
Team Manager: Matthew Besch
 
(13U) 09 NCFC Celtic FC
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Alex DeJong
Team Manager: Gregory A De Jong
 
(13U) 09 NCFC Dynamo
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Aqua
Team Coach: Robert Christner
Team Manager: Cyndi Harris
 
(13U) 09 NCFC Rowdies
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Didier Enrique-Rodas
Team Manager: Jason Pates
 
(13U) 09 NCFC Sounders
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Aqua
Team Coach: Garrison Stride
Team Manager: Monica Vance
 
(13U) 09 NCFC WF United Red
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Aqua
Team Coach: Steven Court
Team Manager: Tamera Court
 
(13U) 09 NCFC WF United White
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Aqua
Team Coach: Mark Castle
Team Manager: Jill Williams
 
(13U) 09 NCFC Roma FC
U13 born in 2009
Under 13 Boys Aqua
Team Coach: Jeffrey Mural
Team Manager: Loan Le
 
(14U) 08 NCFC Sky Blue G
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Danny Agresta
Team Manager: Shannon Ziemba
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Oronde Ash
Team Manager: Melissa Robinson
 
(14U) 08 NCFC Thorns G
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Girls Gold
Team Coach: Danielle Labrada
Team Manager: Shanna Schroeder
 
08 (14U) NCFC Navy North
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Adam Meredith
Team Manager: Stanley Gregory
 
(14U) 08 NCFC Thunder
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Gregory Gooding
Team Manager: Robert Malone II
 
(14U) 08 NCFC Juventus
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Adam Gold
Team Manager: Leslie Rossner
 
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham
U14 born in 2008
Under 14 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Oronde Ash
Team Manager: John Godehn
 
07 (15U) NCFC Silver North
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Danny Carlyon
Team Manager: Ned Frisbee
 
(15U) 07 NCFC Southampton FC
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Paul Dwyer
Team Manager: Julie Walker
 
07 (15U) NCFC Navy North
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Marlow Campbell
Team Manager: Steven McDowell
 
(15U) 07 NCFC Predators
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Shawn Van Steen
Team Manager: Michele Anderson-Russell
 
(15U) 07 NCFC Surge FC
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Craig Mcilhargey
Team Manager: Ann Stephens
 
(15U) 07 NCFC WF United Blue
U15 born in 2007
Under 15 Boys Bronze
Team Coach: Michael Watts
Team Manager: Amanda Quigley
 
(16U) 06 NCFC Nottingham Forest
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Silver
Team Coach: David Parise
Team Manager: michael hubbard
 
(16U) 06 NCFC Arsenal FC
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Heather Peterson
Team Manager: Kelly Queen
 
(16U) 06 NCFC Barcelona
U16 born in 2006
Under 16 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Will Tattersall
Team Manager: Greg Thompson
 
05 (17U) NCFC Red North
U17 born in 2005
Under 17 Boys Gold
Team Coach: David Michael Statum
Team Manager: Damon Light
 
(18U) 04 NCFC Rage
U18 born in 2004
Under 18 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Richard Benik
Team Manager: Robert Groff
 
(18U) 04 NCFC Storm
U18 born in 2004
Under 18 Boys Silver

Team Manager: Julie Liddle
 
(18U) 04 NCFC WF United Blue
U18 born in 2004
Under 18 Boys Silver
Team Coach: Craig Brandt
Team Manager: Kathy Uveges
 
(19U) 03 NCFC Vikings
U19 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Raymond Madden
Team Manager: Kelly Weaver
 
(19U) 03 NCFC Railhawks FC
U19 born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Gold
Team Coach: Jacob Cathcart
Team Manager: Jorge Gutierrez
 


SSSCLA 2022 5/21/2022 NO NC016 tournaments@wilmingtonhammerheadsyouth.com S564613 R 20 3/18/2022 Accepted
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy