Southern Soccer Academy  
Sean ChamberlainStaff Access
Sharon GaughanStaff Access
Beth LeadbetterStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 11/18/2020 at 11:59 PM
OLCTeamContacts 
SSA Northside 2013B Elite
U08 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys Championship
Coach: Tyler O'Brien
Team Manager: Kerri Sapp
olcLink
SSA PDA Mix Team
U08 born in 2013
Under 09 Boys Division I
Coach: Braden Overbeck
olcLink
SSA 12G Black Elite
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Championship
Coach: Joel P Sullivan
Team Manager: Diana Bissinger
olcLink
SSA 12B Blue Premier
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Championship
Coach: Daren Silberman
olcLink
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Division I
Coach: Daren Silberman
Team Manager: Tammy Freeman
olcLink
Ssa 11G blue academy 1
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Championship
Coach: Guillermo Perez
Team Manager: Kelly Noren
olcLink
SSA Northside 2011G Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Championship
Coach: Kailyn Deutrich
Team Manager: Kailyn Deutrich
olcLink
SSA 11G Black Elite
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Championship
Coach: Joel P Sullivan
Team Manager: Diana Bissinger
olcLink
SSA 11B Black Academy I
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Division I

Team Manager: Ileana Starwood
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Championship
Coach: Jack Coulton
Team Manager: Karissa Monasterio
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy I
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Division I
Coach: Jack Coulton
Team Manager: Karissa Monasterio
olcLink
SSA Northside 2011B Premier
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Championship
Coach: Jim Horesco
olcLink
SSA 10G Blue Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Championship

Team Manager: Angie Lipscomb
olcLink
SSA 10G Black Premier
U11 born in 2010
Coach: Sammy Lites
Team Manager: Jessica Henderson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Elite
U11 born in 2010
Under 12 Boys Championship
Coach: Jack Coulton
Team Manager: Lisa Marino
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Premier
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Championship
Coach: Jack Coulton
Team Manager: Lisa Marino
olcLink
SSA 09G Black Premier
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Championship
Coach: Joel P Sullivan
Team Manager: Erin Alverson
olcLink
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Premier
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Division I
Coach: Jack Coulton
Team Manager: Linda Olson
olcLink
SSA 09B White
U12 born in 2009
Coach: Jordan Tant
Team Manager: Christina Hardman
olcLink


SUGAR 2020 11/21/2020 NO GA153 tournaments@ssaelite.com S117013 R 9/18/2018 Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy