Wake Futbol Club  
kyle dickersonStaff Access
Bobby LovelaceStaff Access
hernan mogollonStaff Access
dayna mounieStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Jordan BeckStaff Access
Christopher KnowlesStaff Access
Greg PotterNo Email
Jason SchmiegStaff Access
Kim SlovenskyStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/4/2019 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
2012 WFC Rapids
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
U8 WFC Shamrock Rovers North
08U
Coach: Andy White
olcLink
12 WFC Shamrock Rovers North
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Andy White
olcLink
12 WFC Barcelona Jrs.
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Jordan Beck
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
12 WFC Union
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
11 WFC Royals Jrs.
09U
9/10 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2011 WFC Dash Jrs.
09U
9/10 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
11 WFC Jrs Ajax
09U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Jordan Beck
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2011 WFC Whitecaps
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
2011 WFC Revs
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
2011 WFC Sevilla
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
2011 WFC Porto
09U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
2010 WFC Hammers
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2010 Blue Jrs.
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
11 WFC Celtic
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
10 WFC Sky Blue Jrs.
10U
9/10 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
10 WFC Reign Classic Jrs.
10U
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
10 WFC Flash North
10U
9/10 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
10 Wake FC Hammers Jrs
10U
11 Under Boys Premier
Coach: Joey Valenti
olcLink
WFC 10 Torino Jrs North
10U
11 Under Boys Premier
Coach: Chiedu Chukwumah
olcLink
2010 WFC Timbers
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
10 WFC Torino North
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
10 WFC Gold Jrs. North
10U
11 Under Boys Elite
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Blue Jrs
10U
11 Under Boys Elite
Coach: Joshua Norkus
olcLink
2010 WFC Strikers
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Team Manager: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
2010 WFC Red Devils
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
08 WFC Select Spirit
11U
11/12 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Crystal Palace
11U
11 Under Boys Elite
Coach: Joey Valenti
olcLink
WFC Southampton
11U
11 Under Boys Premier
Coach: Jordan Crutchfield
olcLink
WFC Blue Jrs
11U
12 Under Boys Elite
Coach: Jason Schmieg
olcLink
Wake FC Wolves
11U
11 Under Boys Elite
Coach: Juan Torres
olcLink
Wake FC Spurs
11U
Coach: Shaun Gallant
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Boca North
11U
11 Under Boys Premier
Coach: Robert Bolduc
olcLink
09 WFC Caps North
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Gold Jrs North
11U
12 Under Boys Elite
Coach: Simone Bracalello
olcLink
Wake FC 09 Crew
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Chris Basso
Team Manager: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2009 WFC Spurs
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2009 WFC Independence
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Man City
11U
11 Under Boys Premier
Coach: hernan mogollon
olcLink
08 WFC Freedom North
12U
11/12 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Bayern Munich
12U
12 Under Boys Elite
Coach: Sal Bundu
olcLink
WFC 08 Gold North
12U
12 Under Boys Elite
Coach: Taylor Kyle
olcLink
WFC Schalke
12U
12 Under Boys Premier
Coach: Ade Taiwo
olcLink
2008 Select Red Bulls
12U
12 Under Boys Select
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
2008 Select Earthquakes
12U
12 Under Boys Select
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
08 WFC Galaxy North
12U
12 Under Boys Select
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
WFC Frankfurt
12U
12 Under Boys Premier
Coach: hernan mogollon
olcLink
WFC Chelsea
12U
12 Under Boys Premier
Coach: Micheal McKeel
olcLink
WFC Wolfsburg
12U
12 Under Boys Premier
Coach: Micheal McKeel
olcLink
07 WFC Select Bordeaux
13U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
07 WFC Select Monaco
13U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
07 WFC Storm
13U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
07 WFC Stoke City Select
13U
13/14 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
06 WFC Sporting
14U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
06 WFC Newcastle Select
14U
13/14 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink


TPLEAGUE 2019 9/7/2019 NEW NC088 jcirillo@triangleunited.org S521251 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy