Triangle United Soccer Assn  
Ricky SantibanezStaff Access
Aaron SwinglerStaff Access
Donna WilsonStaff Access
Cameron TewStaff Access
Rich BryanStaff Access
John CirilloStaff Access
Irene DohertyStaff Access
Drew KepleyStaff Access
Nkengafac LekealemStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 2/19/2020 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
TUSA 12 Fire
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Scott Schmidler
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 12 Revolution
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Andrew Lopez
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 12 Timbers
08U
8 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Daniel Galeana
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 11G Tottenham
09U
9 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Drew Kepley
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 11G Fulham
09U
9 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Kendall Conder
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 11 Deportivo
09U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Drew Kepley
Team Manager: Rebecca Poellot
olcLink
TUSA 11 Valencia
09U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Drew Kepley
Team Manager: Rebecca Poellot
olcLink
TUSA 11 Sevilla
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Jean Oliva Banegas
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 11 Atletico
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Kofi Kofour
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 11 Real Madrid
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Anthony Roque
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA Chatham Lazio
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Martin Slavin
Team Manager: Martin Slavin
olcLink
TUSA Chatham Torino
09U
9 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Martin Slavin
Team Manager: Martin Slavin
olcLink
TUSA 10G Chelsea
10U
10 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Robert Boyle
Team Manager: Clare Duffy
olcLink
TUSA 10G Liverpool
10U
10 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Brandon Patterson
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 10G Everton
10U
10 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Lillian Baker
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
10 Triangle United Barcelona Elite
10U
11 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Drew Kepley
Team Manager: Laurie Kieffer
olcLink
10 Triangle United Arsenal Elite
10U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Senyonjo Mukungu
Team Manager: Holly Madariaga
olcLink
TUSA 10 Liverpool
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Evan Statile
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 10 Tottenham
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Greg Brown
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 10 Chelsea
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Rodrigo Byrne
Team Manager: Drew Kepley
olcLink
TUSA 10 Everton Elite
10U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Drew Kepley
Team Manager: Grant Parkins
olcLink
TUSA 2010 Chatham Parma
10U
10 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Martin Slavin
Team Manager: Martin Slavin
olcLink
TUSA BREAKERS G
11U
11/12 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Gregg Adamo
Team Manager: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink
09 Triangle United Tottenham
11U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Colin Broenner
Team Manager: Brooke Rogerson
olcLink
TUSA 09 Arsenal
11U
11 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Senyonjo Mukungu
Team Manager: Sally Conner
olcLink
09 Triangle United Dynamo
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Zach Mansfield
Team Manager: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink
09 TUSA Everton
11U
Coach: Ciel Norcy
Team Manager: Marguerite McLamb
olcLink
09 TUSA Juventus
11U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Zabarle Kollie
Team Manager: Erin Lesesky
olcLink
TUSA Crew
11U
11 Under Boys Select
Coach: Ricky Santibanez
Team Manager: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink
09 Triangle United Barcelona
11U
12 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Bonyoko Bokole
Team Manager: Shannon Grabowski
olcLink
09 Triangle United Everton
11U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Ciel Norcy
olcLink
08 TUSA Chatham Galaxy
11U
Coach: Andy Johns
Team Manager: Nathan Kimbrel
olcLink
09 TUSA Bayern Munich
11U
11 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink
08 TUSA Chatham Dash
12U
11/12 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Mike Willauer
Team Manager: Jennifer Elmore
olcLink
08 Triangle United Bayern Munich
12U
12 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Daniel Galeana
Team Manager: Ana Galeana
olcLink
TUSA 08 Arsenal
12U
12 Under Boys Elite Classic
Coach: Villa Heron
Team Manager: Tanya Evans
olcLink
TUSA 08 Everton
12U
12 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Kelee Marcy
Team Manager: Hao Nguyen
olcLink
TUSA 08 Tottenham
12U
Coach: Zaberle kollie
Team Manager: Detzi Jaime
olcLink
08 Triangle United Juventus
12U
12 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Nkengafac Lekealem
olcLink
TUSA Whitecaps
12U
Coach: Ricky Santibanez
Team Manager: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink
08 TUSA Chatham Galaxy
12U
12 Under Boys Select
Coach: Andy Johns
olcLink
TUSA 08B Tottenham
12U
12 Under Boys Premier Classic
Coach: Zabarle Kollie
Team Manager: Jaime Detzi
olcLink
08 TUSA Whitecaps
12U
12 Under Boys Select
Coach: Kurt Trauth
Team Manager: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink
TUSA Reign
13U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Ricky Santibanez
Team Manager: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink
07 Triangle United Rapids
13U
13/14 Under Boys First Division
Coach: David Drake
Team Manager: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink
TUSA Revolution
13U
13/14 Under Boys First Division
Coach: eric smith
Team Manager: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink
TUSA 06G Fury
14U
13/14 Under Girls First Division
Coach: Erica Wilmer
Team Manager: Jodi Hughes
olcLink
06 Triangle United Timbers
14U
13/14 Under Boys First Division
Coach: Josh Wieties
Team Manager: Ricky Santibanez
olcLink


TPLEAGUS 2020 1/24/2020 NEW NC399 jcirillo@triangleunited.org S472329 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy