Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)  
Matt FordStaff Access
Rodney JacksonNo Email
Patti KeenStaff Access
Chaz MonteroNo Email
Stefano WilliamsStaff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
Tyler AndrusStaff Access
Peter BroadleyStaff Access
Richard ButlerStaff Access
Jim CantalupoStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Silver II
Manager: Wendy Barnum
Coach: Alfredo Henriques
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Silver I
Manager: Jared Bogacki
Coach: John Reed
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN GOLD G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Silver II
Manager: Adrienne Matthews
Coach: Samantha Fox
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver II
Manager: Francesca Totty
Coach: Saul Sosa
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN BLUE
U11 born in 2009
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze
Manager: Justin Davis
Coach: Ethan Kilby
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Gold
Manager: Rebecca Patterson
Coach: Matt Tuttle
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
U12 born in 2008
Under 11/12 Girls Silver
Manager: Sheila Foster
Coach: Alfredo Henriques Fernandez
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
U12 born in 2008
Under 11/12 Girls Silver
Manager: Caroline Coffron
Coach: Nick Degrassi
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Bronze
Manager: Emily Browne
Coach: Madison Gates
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Bronze
Manager: Ryan Koziol
Coach: Jason Caenepeel
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gold
Manager: Kristy Carr
Coach: Rondell Honora
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gold
Manager: Ann Lambiotte
Coach: Ethan Kilby
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver I
Manager: Kerry McClennen
Coach: Robert Pierce
olcLink
CSA NORTH KING
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver I
Manager: Jerard Martin
Coach: Kevin "Frank" Smith
olcLink
CSA Charlotte Blue 07 G
U13 born in 2007
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze
Manager: Elizabeth Neligan
Coach: James Bass
olcLink
CSA 07 Charlotte Gold BOYS
U13 born in 2007
Manager: Abeer Gerges
Coach: William Morris
olcLink
CSA Uptown King Boys
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Gold
Manager: Stefanie Rojahn
Coach: Dan Dudley
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze
Manager: Justin Davis
Coach: Ben Jacklin
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Boys Bronze II
Manager: Gregory Payne
Coach: Arturo Guerra
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Scott Kennedy
Coach: Burger Christopher
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
U14 born in 2006
Manager: Jeannine Hammett
Coach: Robert Bolitho
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Silver II
Manager: Douglas Williams
Coach: Cesar Toro
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15/16 Girls Bronze
Manager: Craig Lewis
Coach: Kevin "Frank" Smith
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Silver
Manager: Leigh Cook
Coach: Sarah Woolley
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
U18 born in 2002
Under 18/19 Girls Silver
Manager: Amanda Kay
Coach: ruffin tanner
olcLink


TRN013 2019 11/8/2019 NC004 ggartner@ncfusion.org S375772 R 9/10/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy