North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
John BradfordStaff Access
Steven CurfmanStaff Access
Becky JordanStaff Access
Vicki RohdeStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
NCFC Jammers
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Bronze I
Manager: CHRIS HORTENSI
Coach: CHRIS HORTENSI
olcLink
Ncfc 10 WF United Blue
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Silver II
Manager: Melanie Garrett
Coach: Carter Garrett
olcLink
Ncfc 10 WF United White
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Silver II
Manager: Keri Saul
Coach: Dave Edwards
olcLink
NCFC 10 Atletico FC
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Silver II
Manager: Dan Harmon
Coach: Chris Carlson
olcLink
NCFC FUSION G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Manager: Kristen Reynolds
Coach: Chris Almand
olcLink
NCFC SPIRIT G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Silver II
Manager: Courtney Swope
Coach: Kate Dryden
olcLink
Ncfc Invicta G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Manager: Cheryl Murray
Coach: Michael Scannell
olcLink
NCFC Avalanche G
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Bronze
Manager: Nicholas Kirchem
Coach: Marto Vincent
olcLink
NCFC 09 Celtic FC
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver II
Manager: Larissa Pondiscio
Coach: Alex DeJong
olcLink
NCFC 09 Predators
U11 born in 2009
Manager: Michelle Cobb
Coach: Michael Cobb
olcLink
NCFC Red Bulls
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver II
Manager: Matt Cronlund
Coach: Brent Covington
olcLink
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver II
Manager: Clark Radford
Coach: Matthew Pape
olcLink
Ncfc 09 WF United White
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Silver II
Manager: Jill Williams
Coach: Mark Castle
olcLink
NCFC DASH FC G
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Bronze
Manager: pamela bunnion
Coach: William Mecouch
olcLink
NCFC Thunder
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Greg Gooding
Coach: Jeff Ramsey
olcLink
NCFC Uniforce FC
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver II
Manager: Lily Do
Coach: Vince Moua
olcLink
NCFC SILVER NORTH
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gold
Manager: Tara Greenbaum
Coach: Nicholas Cox
olcLink
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver I
Manager: Deneille Fox
Coach: Gregory Curfman
olcLink
NCFC 08 BLACK NORTH
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Silver II
Manager: Ilene Eisenrod
Coach: Jason King
olcLink
NCFC Bull City Strikers
U12 born in 2008
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze

Coach: John Gilmor
olcLink
NCFC FURY
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Bronze
Manager: Jaclyn Charland
Coach: Kyle Muench
olcLink
NCFC RAPTORS FC
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Silver II
Manager: Tara Bridgeman
Coach: Bryan Margaria
olcLink
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Silver II
Manager: Joni Medlin
Coach: Kevan Ryan
olcLink
NCFC Thunderbirds FC
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Bronze
Manager: Shawn Barber
Coach: Shawn Barber
olcLink
NCFC REIGN G
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze
Manager: Julie Puckett
Coach: Allison Guptill
olcLink
NCFC FUSION G
U14 born in 2006
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze
Manager: Katie Walker
Coach: Eric McDonald
olcLink
NCFC ARSENAL FC
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Silver II
Manager: Kelly Queen
Coach: Heather Peterson
olcLink
NCFC 06 Timbers FC
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Laura Brinn
Coach: Todd Lopez
olcLink
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Silver II
Manager: William Thomas
Coach: Nick Bertaux
olcLink
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Bronze I
Manager: Brian Hook
Coach: Rahul Krishna
olcLink
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15/16 Girls Bronze
Manager: Rocio Lopez
Coach: Frank Fitzgerald
olcLink
NCFC RAL Honey Badgers G
U15 born in 2005
Under 15/16 Girls Bronze
Manager: CHRIS HORTENSI
Coach: CHRIS HORTENSI
olcLink
NCFC RED SOUTH G
U16 born in 2004
Under 16/17 Girls Bronze
Manager: Lindsay Verburgt
Coach: Paul Smith
olcLink
NCFC WF 04 United Black G
U16 born in 2004
Manager: Tony Bhe
Coach: Mike Riley
olcLink
NCFC RED NORTH G
U16 born in 2004
Under 16/17 Girls Bronze
Manager: James Sloman
Coach: ANDRE SHERARD
olcLink
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Girls Silver
Manager: Tina Hauch
Coach: Mike VonReiche
olcLink
NCFC 03 WF United Blue G
U17 born in 2003
Under 17/18 Girls Bronze
Manager: Christie Carlsen
Coach: Russ Dreyer
olcLink
NCFC White South G
U17 born in 2003
Under 17/18 Girls Silver
Manager: Alicia Fitzpatrick
Coach: Paul Smith
olcLink
NCFC 02 RED STORM G
U18 born in 2002
Under 18/19 Girls Bronze
Manager: Anthony D'Abruzzo
Coach: Anthony D'Abruzzo
olcLink
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
U19 born in 2001
Under 18/19 Girls Silver
Manager: Jeanne Volpe
Coach: Kris Hanks
olcLink
NCFC Gold South G
U19 born in 2001
Under 18/19 Girls Gold
Manager: Richard Biever
Coach: Frank Fitzgerald
olcLink
NCFC 01 Courage G
U19 born in 2001
Under 18/19 Girls Bronze
Manager: Ryan Stevenson
Coach: Geoff Bolton
olcLink


TRN013 2019 11/8/2019 NC016 ggartner@ncfusion.org S484645 R 9/10/2018 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy