Search


Bayside Rush  
Eric GileStaff Access
Austin KingStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 9/25/2022 at 8:00 AM
OLC
TeamContacts 
Bayside Rush 13/14 Girls Blue
U09 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Group B
Coach: Albert Gatica
Manager: Drew Crooke
 
Bayside Rush 14/15 Boys
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys Group A
Coach: Daniel Drost D2
Manager: Sam Middendorf
 
Bayside Rush boys 2014 blue
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys Group B
Coach: Tyler Schade
Manager: Stacy Durham
 
Bayside Rush 13/14 Girls
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Girls Group A
Coach: Daniel Drost D2
Manager: Tracy Bell
 
Bayside Rush 13 Boys
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Group A
Coach: Burt Khan
Manager: Ashley Field
 
Bayside Rush 13 Boys Blue
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Group B
Coach: Burt Khan
Manager: Samantha Lambert
 
Bayside Rush 12 Girls
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Group A
Coach: Becky McMullan
Manager: Erin Heidtman
 
Bayside Rush 12 Boys
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Group A
Coach: Becky McMullan
Manager: Charlotte Stark
 
Bayside Rush 12 Boys Blue
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Group C
Coach: Tyler Schade
Manager: Amy Pinney
 
Bayside Rush 11 Boys
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Group A
Coach: Molly Mersereau
Manager: Shivan Chyz
 
Bayside Rush 10 Girls
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Girls Group B
Coach: Dillon Gallet
Manager: Jason Huck
 
Bayside Rush 10 Boys
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Group A
Coach: Molly Mersereau
Manager: Angie Schlosser
 
Bayside Rush 09 Girls
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Girls Group A
Coach: Dillon Gallet
Manager: Scott Dahlem
 
Bayside Rush 2008G
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Girls Group A
Coach: Mark Broderick
Manager: Ken Biland
 
Bayside Rush 08 Boys
U15 born in 2008
Under 15 Boys Group A
Coach: William Prince
Manager: Brian Smith
 
Bayside Rush 2007B
U16 born in 2007
Under 16 Boys Group A
Coach: Kevin Kent
Manager: Amanda Treesh
 
Bayside Rush 06/07 Girls
U17 born in 2006
Under 17 Girls Group A
Coach: Allison McCulley
Manager: Sheree Lombardo
 
Bayside Rush 06 Boys
U17 born in 2006
Under 17 Boys Group A
Coach: Mark Broderick
Manager: Vito Grieco
 
Bayside Rush 04/05 Girls
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Girls Group A
Coach: Albert Gatica
Manager: Sheree Lombardo
 
Bayside Rush 04/05 Boys
U19 born in 2004
Under 18/19 Boys Group A
Coach: Leonardo Silva
Manager: Scott Dahlem
 


TRN219 2022 10/1/2022 NEW FL632 gcudirector@gmail.com S690378 R 20 7/1/2022 11:59:00 AM Accepted
© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy