Legends FC (Legacy Soccer)  
Ryan CarriereStaff Access
Rod DunnStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 5/5/2021 at 11:59 PM
TeamContacts 
Legends FC 2012 girls Black
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Girls World Cup
Contact: Matthew Garza
Coach: Matthew Garza
 
Legends FC 2012 boys Black
U09 born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Red
Contact: Matthew Garza
Coach: Matthew Garza
 
Legends FC 2012 boys Blue
U09 born in 2012
Contact: Matthew Garza
Coach: Matthew Garza
 
Legends FC Thunder 11 Girls Black
U10 born in 2011
Contact: Todd Fry
Coach: Todd Fry
 
Legends FC 2011 Girls Blue
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Olympic
Contact: Jonathan Rose
Coach: Ryan Carriere
 
Legends FC 2011 Boys Black
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys World Cup
Contact: Danielle Meyka-Blanchard
Coach: Rodrigo Gonzalez
 
Legends Thunder FC 2011 Boys Black
U10 born in 2011
Under 10 Boys Olympic
Contact: Ryan Carriere
Coach: Ryan Carriere
 
Legends FC 2010 Girls Black
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls World Cup
Contact: Ryan Carriere
Coach: Nathan Clarke
 
Legends FC 2010 Girls Blue
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Olympic
Contact: Ryan Carriere
Coach: Nathan Clarke
 
Legends FC 2010 boys Black
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys World Cup
Contact: Jacob Zammit
Coach: Jacob Zammit
 
Legends FC 2010 Boys Blue
U11 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys National
Contact: Ryan Carriere
Coach: Matthew Garza
 
Legends FC 2009 Girls Black
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls World Cup
Contact: Matthew Rose
Coach: Joe Malachino
 
Legends FC 2009 Girls Blue
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Olympic

 
Legends FC 2009 Boys Blue
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys National
Contact: Haley Baur
Coach: Paris Waller
 
Legends FC 2009 Boys Black
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys World Cup
Contact: Aimee Stropich
Coach: Paris Waller
 
Legends FC 2009 Boys Grey
U12 born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Blue
Contact: Meghann Tenorio
Coach: Scott Buslawski
 
Legends FC 2008 Girls Blue
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Girls World Cup
Contact: Jacob Zammit
Coach: Jacob Zammit
 
Legends FC 2008 Boys Black
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Olympic
Contact: Chaise Ewert-Meyer D2
Coach: Saimir Rada
 
Legends FC 2008 Boys Blue
U13 born in 2008
Under 13 Boys National
Contact: Andrea Johnson
Coach: Saimir Rada
 
Legends FC 2007 Girls Blue
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Olympic
Contact: Haley Baur
Coach: Sean-Thomas Rowser
 
Legends FC 2007 Girls Black
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls World Cup
Contact: William Joker
Coach: William Joker
 
Thunder 07 Girls Black
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Olympic
Contact: Bob Robke
Coach: Saimir Rada
 
Legends FC 2007 Boys Blue
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Olympic
Contact: Arin Ministrelli
Coach: Sean-Thomas Rowser
 
Legends FC 2007 Boys Black
U14 born in 2007
Under 14 Boys World Cup
Contact: Scott Allan
Coach: Ryan Carriere
 
Legends FC 2006 Boys
U15 born in 2006
Under 15 Boys National
Contact: Shawn Howell
Coach: Jacob Zammit
 
Legends FC 2005 Boys Black
U16 born in 2005
Under 16 Boys World Cup
Contact: William Joker
Coach: William Joker
 
Legends FC 2004 Boys
U17 born in 2004
Under 17/18 Boys World Cup
Contact: Michele Lurz
Coach: Jacob Zammit
 
Michigan Alliance FC 2004 Boys Blue
U17 born in 2004
Under 17 Boys National
Contact: Kelly Thomas
Coach: Joseph Sebestyen
 


TZ2303 2021 5/28/2021 NEW MI048 henry@commongoalssoccer.com S640291 R 0 5/11/2021 Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy