Fairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)  
Justin LanghammerStaff Access
Mike RussoStaff Access
Will PeppardStaff Access
Amy sieglerStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 4/17/2021 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
FOSC G14 Red
Born in 2014
Under 08 Girls Silver
Coach: Justin Langhammer
Team/Club Admin: Justin Langhammer
 
FOSC B13 Red
Born in 2013
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Coach: Justin Langhammer
 
FOSC B13 White
Born in 2013
Under 08 Boys Silver
Coach: Justin Langhammer
 
FOSC G12 Red 1
Born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Silver
Coach: Chris Hubbard
Team/Club Admin: Justin Langhammer
 
FOSC G12 Red 2
Born in 2012
Under 09 Girls Silver
Coach: Chris Hubbard
Team/Club Admin: Justin Langhammer
 
FOSC B12 Red
Born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Silver
Coach: Aaron Bell D3
Team/Club Admin: Jennifer Ahrens
 
FOSC B12 White
Born in 2012
Under 09 Boys Bronze
Coach: Aaron Bell
Team/Club Admin: Jennifer Ahrens
 
FOSC G11 White
Born in 2011
Under 10 Girls Gold
Coach: Scott Burley
Team/Club Admin: Justin Langhammer
 
FOSC G11 Red
Born in 2011
Under 11 Girls Silver
Coach: Justin Langhammer
Team/Club Admin: Justin Langhammer
 
FOSC G10 White
Born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Silver
Coach: Blake Hasselbeck D3
Team/Club Admin: Doug Flack
 
FOSC G10 Elite
Born in 2010
Under 11 Girls Gold
Coach: Brandon Robson
Team/Club Admin: Sara Allen
 
FOSC B10 Red
Born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Silver
Coach: Kyle McLaughlin
Team/Club Admin: Tiffany Benson
 
FOSC G09 White
Born in 2009
Under 12 Girls Silver
Coach: Blake Hasselbeck
Team/Club Admin: Sarah Bosse
 
FOSC G09 Elite
Born in 2009
Under 13 Girls Silver
Coach: Pat O'leary
Team/Club Admin: Heather Snell D2
 
FOSC B09 Red
Born in 2009
Under 12 Boys Gold
Coach: Christian Johnson
Team/Club Admin: Heather Elmlinger
 
FOSC G08 Elite
Born in 2008
Under 13 Girls Gold
Coach: Will Peppard
Team/Club Admin: Tara Stroud
 
FOSC B08 Elite
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Gold
Coach: Matt Kinkopf
Team/Club Admin: Sara Allen
 
FOSC B08 Premier
Born in 2008
Under 13 Boys Silver
Coach: Kyle McLaughlin
Team/Club Admin: Robert Black
 
FOSC G07 Premier
Born in 2007
Under 14 Girls Gold
Coach: Brandon Robson D2
Team/Club Admin: Bob Burns
 
FOSC G07 Elite
Born in 2007
Under 15 Girls Gold
Coach: Brandon Robson
Team/Club Admin: Tracy Townsend D2
 
FOSC B07 Elite
Born in 2007
Under 14 Boys Gold
Coach: Chris Slusher
Team/Club Admin: Jill Slater
 
FOSC G06 Premier
Born in 2006
Under 15 Girls Gold
Coach: David Berry
Team/Club Admin: Amanda Barnette
 
FOSC B06 Elite
Born in 2006
Under 15 Boys Gold
Coach: Christian Johnson
Team/Club Admin: Nicky Compton
 
FOSC G05 Elite
Born in 2005
Under 16/17 Girls Gold
Coach: Will Peppard
Team/Club Admin: Laura M Higgins
 
FOSC B05 Elite
Born in 2005
Under 16 Boys Gold
Coach: Christian Johnson
Team/Club Admin: Rita Roloson
 
Fosc B04 Elite
Born in 2004
Under 17 Boys Gold
Coach: Christian Johnson
Team/Club Admin: Amy siegler
 
FOSC G03 Elite
Born in 2003
Under 19 Girls Gold
Coach: Dave Berry D2
Team/Club Admin: Corryn Morris
 
FOSC B03 ELITE
Born in 2003
Under 19 Boys Gold
Coach: Kyle Mclaughlin
Team/Club Admin: Kevin Gray
 
FOSC G02 Elite
Born in 2002
Under 19 Girls Gold
Coach: John Vogt
Team/Club Admin: Katherine Vonderhaar
 


TZ6909 2021 4/15/2021 NEW OH012 masctournament@gmail.com S572802 O 20 3/1/2021
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy