Concorde Fire Soccer Club  
Rachel Hobson KurilecStaff Access
Gregg BlasingameStaff Access
Nancy BlasingameStaff Access
M Elizabeth JohnsonNo Email
Clayton SchmittStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
Concorde Fire North
U08 born in 2012
Under 08 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Asheligh Duke
Coach: Nicholas Luscre
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 2012 Team 1
U08 born in 2012
Under 08 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central 2012 Team 2
U08 born in 2012
Under 08 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire Girls Central Black
U09 born in 2011
Manager: Steven Keilin
Coach: Cliff Chestnutt
olcLink
U9 Concorde North Black Girls 2011
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Kristy Denbow
Coach: Jazzming Soriano
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Black
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Ann Kincaid
Coach: Jose Casique
olcLink
Concorde Fire 11B Central Silver
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Andrea Arabia
Coach: Nomis Cisic
olcLink
CF North U9 Boys White
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Eric Schmissrauter
Coach: Frank Tazo
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U9 1
U09 born in 2011
Under 09 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Gavi Abraham
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U9 2
U09 born in 2011
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Thomas Forbes
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central Black 2010G
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Caroline Judy
Coach: Saxon Venair
olcLink
Concorde North Girls Black U10
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Angie Gue
Coach: Jazzming Soriano
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10G Central White
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Hilary Dixon
Coach: Chandler Carter
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U10 Girls
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Shayna Lopp
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Brian Kelly
Coach: Ben Sawkins
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B North Black
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Elina Fishbein
Coach: Nick Mantha
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Black
U10 born in 2010
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Patrick O'Neil
Coach: Saxon Venair
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central Red
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Tammy Mitchell
Coach: Arturo Cruz
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B Central White
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Valerie Richmond
Coach: Jordan Clarke
olcLink
Concorde Fire 10B North White
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Juan Niebles
Coach: Nicholas Mantha
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U10
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Nemeziz Division
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Gavi Abraham
olcLink
Concorde Fire U10 Green
U10 born in 2010
Under 10 Boys Goletto Division
Manager: Shasta Rogers
Coach: Matthew Moses
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09G West Black
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Stephen Weiss
Coach: Brian Kelly
olcLink
Concorde 2009 Central Black
U11 born in 2009
Manager: Lindsey Nichols
Coach: Adam Halliday
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Kirk Baker
Coach: Saxon Venair
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central White
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Megan Auchincloss
Coach: Chris Carman
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B West Black
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Chris Tucker
Coach: Ben Sawkins
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B North Black
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Nemeziz Division
Manager: Robert Lysak
Coach: Ron Calle
olcLink
Concorde Fire 09B Central Red
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Jeff Hageman
Coach: Chris Prosser
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U11
U11 born in 2009
Under 11 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Glenn Frank
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G Central White
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Chris White
Coach: Amanda Vercellotti
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08G SCCL Premier
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Jennie Kelly
Coach: Katie O'brien
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U12 Girls
U12 born in 2008
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Gavi Abraham
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B West SCCL
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Karl Haggon
Coach: Stephen Weiss
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central SCCL
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Stephen Weiss
Coach: Karl Haggon
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central Silver
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Molly McFall
Coach: kerry farnum
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central Black
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Mandy Katz
Coach: Jordan Clarke
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central White
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Lorrie Allegra
Coach: Arturo Cruz
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B Central Red
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Alex Fineman
Coach: Nomis Cisic
olcLink
Concorde Fire 08B West Black
U12 born in 2008
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Tanisha Okoeguale
Coach: Tarek Tawfik
olcLink
MJCCA Concorde Fire U12
U12 born in 2008
Manager: Gavi Abraham
Coach: Gavi Abraham
olcLink
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls SCCL
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Keith Lyons
Coach: Jasmin Brown
olcLink
Concorde Fire Girls SCCL-P
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Jimmy Scarbrough
Coach: Mo Issahaku
olcLink
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL-P
U13 born in 2007
Under 13 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Franck Sogaard
Coach: Ron Calle
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06G West Black
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Kelly Benton
Coach: Kate Virnich
olcLink
Concorde Fire Central U14G Athena A
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Gretchen Derazi
Coach: Mo Issahaku
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06B West Black
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Jennifer Miller
Coach: Daniel Johnston
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL-P
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Heather Williams
Coach: Chris Prosser
olcLink
Concorde Fire 06B Central Elite
U14 born in 2006
Under 14 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Kevin Rodriguez
Coach: Heather Slovensky
olcLink
Concorde Fire 05G West Black
U15 born in 2005
Under 15 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Laura Craig
Coach: Kevin Klein
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04G SCCL Premier
U16 born in 2004
Manager: Rick Haughey
Coach: Daniel Johnston
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04G Central Black
U16 born in 2004
Manager: Julie Duffy
Coach: Daniel Johnston
olcLink
Concorde Fire 04B North Black
U16 born in 2004
Under 16 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Brian Johnston
Coach: Nicholas Luscre
olcLink


UFAFALL 2019 11/23/2019 GA033 tournaments@unitedfa.org S462591 R 11/3/2019 5:00:00 PM Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy