NC Fusion  
Andrew FlemingStaff Access
Wade ForteStaff Access
Gary GartnerStaff Access
Roxann MarkeyStaff Access
Noell McCainStaff Access
Melissa McGowanStaff Access
John PardiniStaff Access
Rob WrightStaff Access
william bergerStaff Access
Paul BogerStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 3/1/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold G
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Logan Jenkins
Team Manager: Maria Paredes
 
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Silver
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Esolam Kpemoua
Team Manager: Esolam Kpemoua
 
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Ghazwan Mahmood
Team Manager: Martin Rossato
 
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Gold G
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Justin Kluttz
Team Manager: Kristen Sipe
 
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Gold G
U12 born in 2012
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Daniel Willis
Team Manager: Margaret Lowe
 
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Silver
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Ryan (Nick) Pizzino
Team Manager: Nicole Luther
 
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Bronze
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: William Koontz
Team Manager: Lauren Gatley
 
NCF GSO Kings
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: David Crandall
Team Manager: Scott Barraclough
 
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Silver
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Daniel Willis
Team Manager: Laurie Reid
 
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold G
U13 born in 2011
Coach: Brandon Rothfuss
Team Manager: Erin Barrett
 
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver G
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Esolam Kpemoua
Team Manager: Kacy Crowe
 
NCF Youth All Stars
U13 born in 2011
Coach: Gary Gartner
Team Manager: Gary Gartner
 
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Warren Washington
Team Manager: Christan Freeman
 
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Ghazwan Mahmood
Team Manager: Richard Oakley
 
NCF 10 (14U) GSO Silver
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Warren Washington
Team Manager: Haley Miller
 
NCF 10 (14U) HPJ Gold
U14 born in 2010
Under 14/15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: William Koontz
Team Manager: Judith Tobin
 
NCF 09 (15U) HPJ Gold G
U15 born in 2009
Under 15/16 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Trais Johnson
Team Manager: Samantha Lickwala
 
NCF 09 (15U) HPJ Silver
U15 born in 2009
Under 14/15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Andy Lujan
Team Manager: Eric Baklarz
 
NCF 09 (15U) GSO Gold
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Timothy McGuire
Team Manager: Sarah Meyer
 
NCF 09 (15U) HPJ Gold
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Ryan (Nick) Pizzino
Team Manager: Donald Blanchard Wallis
 
NCF 08 (16U) GSO Silver
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Jacob Sattler
Team Manager: Stephen Newkirk
 
NCF 08 (16U) HPJ Silver
U16 born in 2008
Under 16/17 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Andy Lujan
Team Manager: Andy Lujan
 
NCF 07 (17U) GSO Gold
U17 born in 2007
Coach: Brandon Rothfuss
Team Manager: Elmer Chisholm
 
NCF 05 (19U) GSO Gold
U19 born in 2005
Coach: Val Boston
Team Manager: Val Boston
 


VUFU2 2024 3/2/2024 NEW NC915 Execute@365sportstravel.com S720548 R 20 7/6/2023 Accepted
© 2024 SincSports    |    Privacy Policy    |    Cookie Policy