Virginia United FC  
Cory CarrollStaff Access
Grant CummingsStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 3/1/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
VA United FC 15 Boys Teal
U09 born in 2015
Under 9/10 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Landon Moore
Team Manager: Landon Moore
 
VA United FC 15 Boys White
U09 born in 2015
Under 9/10 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Alan Biggio
Team Manager: Alan Biggio
 
Virginia United FC JA 2014 Girls Teal
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Cory Carroll
Team Manager: Cory Carroll
 
VA United FC JA 2014B Teal
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Landon Moore
Team Manager: Landon Moore
 
Virginia United NPL Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Madison Van Ravestein
Team Manager: Ryan Tipps
 
VA United FC 13G Pre ECNL North
U11 born in 2013
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Toye Oshoniyi
Team Manager: Johanna Johnson
 
VA United FC Pre-ECNL NRV 2013G
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Charles Adair
Team Manager: Adam Breske
 
VA United FC 2013B Pre-ECNL NRV
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Matt Gwilliam
Team Manager: Krista Gwilliam
 
VA United FC 2013B Pre-ECNL Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Jacob Harris
Team Manager: Courtney Pritt
 
VA United FC 2013B NPL NRV
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: John Subukino
Team Manager: Julia Hall
 
VA United FC 2013B NPL Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Landon Moore
Team Manager: Jessica McNeil
 
VA United FC 2013B NPL Classic Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Joel Ugochukwu
Team Manager: Chad Thomas
 
VA United FC 2013B NPL Classic II Roanoke
U11 born in 2013
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Janvier Fataki
Team Manager: Erika Hackworth
 
VA United FC NPL Classic New River B2013
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Charles Adair
Team Manager: Shelbylynn Adair
 
VA United FC 2012G Pre-ECNL Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Tom Brown
Team Manager: Erin Lewis
 
VA United FC 2012G Pre-ECNL NRV
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Sierra Merkes
Team Manager: Christin ORourke
 
VA United FC 2012G NPL Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Brian Luoma
Team Manager: Cassie Hunt
 
VA United FC 2012B Pre-ECNL NRV
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Jordan Glick
Team Manager: Kelsi Jones
 
VA United FC 2012B Pre-ECNL Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Brad Collins
Team Manager: Margaret-Hunter Wade
 
VA United FC 2012B NPL Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Meho Berkovic
Team Manager: Leigh Anne Phan
 
VA United FC 2012B NPL NRV
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: James Poland
Team Manager: Sarah Sierra
 
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Russell Dishman
Team Manager: Ali Bell
 
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic II Roanoke
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Armin Berkovic
Team Manager: Ellie Rigby
 
VA United FC 2011G NPL Roanoke
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Brian Luoma
Team Manager: Terri Goad
 
VA United FC 2011B ECNL RL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Boys Silver Division
Coach: James Corring
Team Manager: Kimberly St. Martin
 
VA United 2011B NPL-C Roanoke
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Chris Newton
Team Manager: Jennifer Simmons
 
VA United FC 2011B NPL Roanoke
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Grant Cummings
Team Manager: Katie Caldwell
 
VA United FC 2011B NPL NRV
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Daniel Angel
Team Manager: Christina Petersson-Wolfe
 
VA United 2010G NPL
U14 born in 2010
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Allen Whittle
Team Manager: Jennifer Simmons
 
Virginia United NPL Classic Roanoke G2010/11
U14 born in 2010
Under 13/14 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Jason Huntley
Team Manager: Simonne Weeks
 
VA United FC 2010B NPL Roanoke
U14 born in 2010
Under 14/15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Grant Cummings
Team Manager: Amy Wolford
 
Virginia United FC 2010B NPL Classic
U14 born in 2010
Under 13/14 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Mark Mast
Team Manager: Beth Mast
 
VUFC U14B NPL NRV
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Travis Eschenmann
Team Manager: Sandie Klute
 
VA United FC 2010B ECNL RL
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Dean Flexton
Team Manager: Becky Ison
 
Virginia United FC 2009 Boys NPL Select
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Cory Carroll
Team Manager: Cory Carroll
 


VUFU2 2024 3/2/2024 NEW VA158 Execute@365sportstravel.com S696580 R 20 7/6/2023 Accepted
© 2024 SincSports    |    Privacy Policy    |    Cookie Policy