MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
Overview
Venues & Fields
Referees
Birmingham Attraction Map
Teams
Schedules
Applied Teams
Guest Players
Need a Player?
Required Documentation
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Hotels
Additional Links
Red Diamond Classic, Boys
Red Diamond Coffee & Tea
BUSA Website
Birmingham Bash
Contact Us!
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Alabama FC
Andrew Brower
Staff Access
Josh Hurst
Staff Access
Ben Parks
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 2/27/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Alabaster 15/16G
U09 born in 2015
2015 Girls Copper Division
Team Manager: Lauren Higgins
Alabama FC Central 15G South Navy
U09 born in 2015
2015 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Jana Brower
Team Manager: Heather Still
Alabama FC 15G Red
U09 born in 2015
2015 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Peter Gamble
Team Manager: Drew Wenzel
Alabama FC 15G White
U09 born in 2015
2015 Girls Copper Division
Coach: Peter Gamble
Team Manager: Drew Wenzel
Alabama FC 15G Navy
U09 born in 2015
2015 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Peter Gamble
Team Manager: Drew Wenzel
Alabama FC Central 15G South Black
U09 born in 2015
2015 Girls Copper Division
Coach: Joshua Jones
Team Manager: Camila Hill
Alabama FC 15G Black
U09 born in 2015
2015 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Peter Gamble
Team Manager: Drew Wenzel
Alabama FC Central 15G South Red
U09 born in 2015
2015 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Jana Brower
Team Manager: Heather Still
Alabama FC Central South 14G Red
U10 born in 2014
2014 9v9 - Girls Gold Division
Coach: Jana Brower D2
Team Manager: Amanda Gale
Alabama FC Central South 14G Navy
U10 born in 2014
2014 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Jason Webb
Team Manager: Amanda Gale
Alabama FC Central 14 North Red
U10 born in 2014
2014 9v9 - Girls Gold Division
Coach: Shane Dressback
Team Manager: Margaret Gaddy
Alabama FC Central 14 North Navy
U10 born in 2014
2014 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Shane Dressback
Team Manager: Margaret Gaddy
Alabama FC Central 14 North Black
U10 born in 2014
2014 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Shane Dressback
Team Manager: Margaret Gaddy
Alabama FC Central 14 North White
U10 born in 2014
2014 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Shane Dressback
Team Manager: Margaret Gaddy
Alabaster 14G
U10 born in 2014
2014 Girls Bronze Division
Team Manager: Lauren Colley
Alabama FC 13G Central South Red
U11 born in 2013
2013 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Janet Parks D2
Team Manager: Staci Dillon
Alabama FC Central 13 North Red
U11 born in 2013
2013 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Josh Hurst
Team Manager: Courtney Price
Alabama FC Central 13 North Navy
U11 born in 2013
2013 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Josh Hurst
Team Manager: Courtney Price
Alabama FC Central 13 North Black
U11 born in 2013
2013 Girls Copper Division
Coach: Josh Hurst
Team Manager: Courtney Price
AFC Alabaster 13/14G Red
U11 born in 2013
2013 Girls Copper Division
Team Manager: Lauren Colley
Alabama FC 12 SCCL2
U12 born in 2012
2012 11v11 - Girls Gold Division
Coach: Sean Doran
Team Manager: Langley Kyle
Alabama FC 12 SCCL3
U12 born in 2012
2012 11v11 - Girls Silver Division
Coach: Ike Udeh
Team Manager: Chad Pilcher
AFC Central 12 Premier
U12 born in 2012
2012 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Enzo Martinez
Team Manager: Tracy Howell
AFC Central 12 Select Enzo
U12 born in 2012
2012 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Enzo Martinez
AFC Alabaster 12G Select
U12 born in 2012
2012 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Malcanisha Lee
Team Manager: Malcanisha Lee
Alabama FC 2012 SCCL1/Pre ECNL
U12 born in 2012
2011 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Sean Doran
Team Manager: Annie Goldberg
Alabama FC Alabaster 12G Premier
U12 born in 2012
2012 Girls Gold Division
Alabama FC 12G SCCL2
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Sean Doran
Team Manager: Langley Kyle
Alabama FC Central 11G Select
U13 born in 2011
2011 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Henry Martinez
Team Manager: Claire Diamond
Alabama FC 11G ECNL-RL
U13 born in 2011
2011 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Alex Brown
Team Manager: Courtney Price
Alabama FC 2011 ECNL Girls
U13 born in 2011
2010 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Sean Doran
Team Manager: Shannon Connor
AFC Central 11 Premier Girls
U13 born in 2011
2011 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Peter Gamble
Team Manager: Lori Beth Kearley
Alabama FC 10G Premier
U14 born in 2010
2010 Girls Silver Division
Team Manager: Scott Kunze
Alabama FC 10G ECNL-RL
U14 born in 2010
2010 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Alex Brown
Team Manager: Jessica Dolly
Alabama FC 10G ECNL
U14 born in 2010
2009 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Nathan Archard
Team Manager: Russell Wolsfelt
VULCANG
2024
3/8/2024
NO
AL200
tournaments@birminghamunited.com
S635035
R
20
1/15/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager