• Game Film Database
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM Richmond Kickers Elite '02 Lakeland FC Girls Showcase KSP 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM ODSC Herricanes SAC Pre-Academy KSP 3 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM 03/04G VA Rush Tri-Cities United 02/03G Premier The MAC 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM MESC Maryland-Elite '02 Sunrise Prime U19 ECNL Composite WRAL 01 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM FFC 2003 Girls Black UFA 02/03G Premier WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM Metro United U19 Atlanta Fire 02/03G Premier WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM Baltimore Armour Girls Academy 2002/2003 Chicago Fire Jrs West 2002G Premier WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM Beach FC 02/03G Red Florida West FC ECNL-R 02/03 Girls WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM Baltimore Celtic Elite 04 Columbus United 04 Girls WRAL 13 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 8:00 AM CSC 04 Girls NPL Sporting Queen City G04 I WRAL 21 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM FCX 2003 Girls Black 1 Rush Soccer Regional Showcase Team 2003G KSP 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM Coast 02G Red 2002 Girls Shore Liverpool FC Inter KSP 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM Union Showcase G2002 Freedom FC HS Elite KSP 3 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM United FC - Furman 02/03G Elite RADFC 03 Select 1 The MAC 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM GCCSA Lady Cobras G WCSA 2002G Elite The MAC 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM GCCSA Lady Cobras G VAFC Xpress 05G Green Wake Comp 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM SMS Soccer Power JFC ECNL Composite WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM 02/03 WHYFC Regional Team Real Colorado Edge Select '03 WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM Charlotte SA Blue RL GU17 2004 TSC Sumner Showcase WRAL 05 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM Jersey South FC Galaxy Sting Dallas Royal ECNL Comp 02/03 WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM CISC 04 G ECNL Futures South Brevard Beachside Impact Elite 04 WRAL 10 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM HYS Hurricanes Black 03G SC Surf 02/03 NPL WRAL 11 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM NTH Tophat 04G SCCL Club Warrior 04G Elite WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM NTH Tophat 04 DPL Union Showcase G2004 WRAL 13 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM LFCIACFL 2004 Girls Select CVYSA Blast Blue G WRAL 14 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM Knoxville Reds 04G United Chicago Empire FC 04G Gold WRAL 15 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM NRFA Ladies Red G IMG U17 Premier Girls WRAL 16 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM TSA Pride Gold G NASC Gravity Girls 04 Premier WRAL 18 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM Charlotte SA Blue G U18/19 Concorde Fire 02/03 ECNL Composite WRAL 19 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM IRSA Vipers 2002G FC Alliance 2002 Girls WRAL 20 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 9:50 AM JLFC 04/05 Elite G LTFC 04 Girls Showcase WRAL 21 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM Golden Ball Soccer Academy GBSA 02 Girls NC Fusion 02/03 Premier KSP 3 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM CSC 02/03 Girls NPL Cwsc Academy Elite 03 The MAC 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM SG1 02/03G Polaris SC Navy 02G The MAC 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM TSA Fury Gold G Asmss Miami Springs Soccer Msvg 2005 Bli The MAC 4 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM WYSA Explosion Blue G JIYSC 03G Red Wake Comp 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM 03/02 CSA Elite White FL West FC  Girls U19 02 FCL Wake Comp 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM FC Evolution 03GW NL Tennessee Soccer Club 02/03 ECNL WRAL 01 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM FFC 04 Girls Black FLORIDA WEST FC 04 ECNL-R WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM Strikers0302EliteGirls 2003/02-G Pinecrest DPL WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM CISC 02 G Select SSA 02/03G SAPL WRAL 05 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM Beadling SC 2003 Girls North Elite Dallas Texans U19 ECRL WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM NTH Tophat 02/03G DPL Space Coast United 02/03 Girls Red WRAL 10 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM CISC 02 G ECNL Futures South Florida Rush 03 ECNL R Girls WRAL 11 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM Charlotte SA White 04G UFA 04G Premier WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM CISC 04 G ECNL Futures North CLW G2004 Select WRAL 13 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM BA CLT 04 Girls Blue VAFC Xpress 04G Green WRAL 14 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM 04 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G TSC Murfreesboro 04 Girls Showcase WRAL 15 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM Birmingham United SA 04 Girls Tri-Cities United 04/05 Girls Premier WRAL 16 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM Arlington 2004G Red Space Coast United 04 Girls Red WRAL 18 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM SCUFC 04 Girls ECNL-RL FCL2 04 WRAL 19 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM Coast 04G Red Indiana Fire Juniors 04G Red WRAL 20 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 11:40 AM NC Fusion 02/03 ECNL RL U19 IMG Premier Girls WRAL 21 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM 03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G Pride SC 03G Premier KSP 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM SC Surf MP 02/03 Blue JASA Coastal Surge G KSP 3 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM JLFC 05/06 Elite G CWSC Academy Elite '05 The MAC 1 H1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM JLFC 05/06 Elite G CWSC Academy Elite '05 The MAC 1 H2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM CSA CHARLOTTE KING G Three Rivers SA Rampage The MAC 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM CSA PALMETTO KING 05G CHALLENGE Canton United 05 Blue The MAC 4 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM New Jersey Rush 03 Girls Grey Barcelona United 02G Academy Wake Comp 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM FSC Villarreal Force Y G Cincinnati Elite FC G02 Elite Wake Comp 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM Metro United 2003 San Diego Force FC 03/04 DPL WRAL 01 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM Beach FC 04G Red IMG Academy Elite 04G GA WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM SC Surf 04 NPL Arkansas Rising 04G NPL WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM U17 NC Courage ECNL Academy Dallas Texans 04 ECRL WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM JASA Coastal Surge G Roswell Santos Blue 04 WRAL 10 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM Adam Godwin Soccer Academy U19 Girls 02 Rivers City FC 2003G WRAL 11 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM NCFC ECNL 04G Tidewater Sharks 2004 Girls WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM Atlanta Fire 2004 Elite SCCL 7 Elite Academy 2004G SABA WRAL 14 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM 04 NCFC Gold North G OCSA Coastal Crew G WRAL 15 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM Javanon Futbol Club 04 girls Black Lady Arsenal 04 WRAL 16 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM NRU 03 Girls Blue Javanon 2003 Black WRAL 18 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM 04 HFC Red G Florida Rush 2004 Girls ECNL R WRAL 19 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM Richmond Kickers Elite '04 CESA 04G Premier WRAL 20 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 1:30 PM NCFC 02/03 Premier G Sunrise Prime 2002 x1 WRAL 21 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM Commonwealth Futbol (cfc) Cfc 03 Girls Black TCU/Massive 19G KSP 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM Beach FC 2002G Red Reign C3brs Braden River SC 03 Rage Girls Premier KSP 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM Charleston Clash 03G MSVG 2002G KSP 3 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM OCSA Coastal Crew G 03 CSA Palmetto Elite The MAC 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM 02 NCFC Gold North G TSC Williamson 02 Showcase The MAC 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM 03 NCFC White North G Indiana Fire Juniors 03G Red The MAC 3 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM SCUFC 05 Girls ECNL-RL FC Alliance 2005 Girls The MAC 4 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM 03/02G Arlington Red MD RUSH MONTGOMERY '03 Rampage Wake Comp 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM FSC Villarreal Force Y G Virginia Rush 05G Rush Wake Comp 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM NTH Tophat 04 GA Navy BA Academy WRAL 01 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM CISC 02 G ECNL Futures North Gulf Coast Texans 2002/03G WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM NCFC ECNL 02/03G Sunrise ECNL-RL 03 WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM U16 NC Courage Academy ECNL IMG Academy Elite 05G GA WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM NC Fusion 04 ECNL RL Celtic FC Florida 04 Girls White WRAL 10 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM NTH Tophat 02/03G DPL Mid - City Lions Futbol Mid - City Lady Lions WRAL 11 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM NCFC 04  ECNL Elite G TBU - ECNLR GIRLS 2004 WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM CSA North/hville King G Valley United 02 Girls Green WRAL 14 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM Chicago Empire FC 04G Gold Ambassadors FC 04 Girls Blue WRAL 15 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM CISC 04 G Select Jacksonville FC RL 2004 WRAL 16 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM CESA 02/03G ECRL TBU ECNLR 02/03 WRAL 18 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM NCFC 04 Premier G Barca Acad CLB Polaris SC Navy 04G WRAL 19 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM VBR Star U-19 (2003) Girls Elite Rush Soccer Regional Showcase Team-2002G WRAL 20 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM 04 NCFC Red North G CSA CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G G WRAL 21 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 3:20 PM NCF Premier G FC Sudamerica 04G Platinum WRAL 22 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 5:10 PM 05 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G Tampa Bay United ECNLR Girls 2005 Wake Comp 1 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 5:10 PM 05 NCFC GOLD NORTH G Cincinnati West SC Academy Red Wake Comp 2 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 5:10 PM 04 NCFC Gold South G Sporting Tampa Bay FC 2004 WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 5:10 PM NCFC ECNL 05G Space Coast United 05 Girls Red WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 5:10 PM 03 NCFC Elite G Celtic FC '02/03 Girls White WRAL 05 CLICK HERE
      12/4/2020 5:10 PM U19 NC Courage ECNL IMG Academy Elite 02G GA WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM Space Coast United 04 Girls Red Knoxville Reds 04G United KSP 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM Sporting Tampa Bay FC 2004 Coast 04G Red KSP 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM NASC Gravity Girls 04 Premier SCUFC 04 Girls ECNL-RL Wake Comp 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM IMG Academy Elite 02G GA FC Evolution 03GW NL WRAL 01 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM Real Colorado Edge Select '03 Strikers0302EliteGirls WRAL 02 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM Celtic FC '02/03 Girls White HYS Hurricanes Black 03G WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM Charleston Clash 03G Commonwealth Futbol (cfc) Cfc 03 Girls Black WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM A5wsc Wellington SC 04 Wave White Charlotte SA White 04G WRAL 05 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM Dallas Texans 04 ECRL NTH Tophat 04 GA Navy WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM Sunrise Prime 2002 x1 NRU 03 Girls Blue WRAL 07 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM RADFC 03 Select 1 02 NCFC Gold North G WRAL 14 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM Pride SC 03G Premier CSA CHARLOTTE KING G WRAL 15 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 8:00 AM C3brs Braden River SC 03 Rage Girls Premier Union Showcase G2002 WRAL 16 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM CVYSA Blast Blue G Richmond Strikers Elite KSP 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Tri-Cities United 04/05 Girls Premier NRFA Ladies Red G KSP 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM FC Sudamerica 04G Platinum 04 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G Middle Creek 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM FCL2 04 TSA Pride Gold G Wake Comp 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Chicago Fire Jrs West 2002G Premier Jersey South FC Galaxy WRAL 01 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Chicago Empire FC 04G Gold NC Fusion 04 ECNL RL WRAL 02 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Columbus United 04 Girls NCFC ECNL 04G WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Barcelona United Academy 04G GLC SC Surf 04 NPL WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Sting Royal ECNL-RL Borunda NCFC 04  ECNL Elite G WRAL 05 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM SSA 02/03G SAPL IRSA Vipers 2002G WRAL 07 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM JFC ECNL Composite NTH Tophat 02/03G DPL WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Atlanta Fire 02/03G Premier NCFC ECNL 02/03G WRAL 13 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Cincinnati Elite FC G02 Elite GCCSA Lady Cobras G WRAL 14 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Cwsc Academy Elite 03 03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G WRAL 15 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 9:50 AM Polaris SC Navy 02G ODSC Herricanes WRAL 16 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:00 AM Rivers City FC 2003G Beach FC 02/03G Red Seymour 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:00 AM Tri-Cities United 02/03G Premier FSC Villarreal Force Y G Seymour 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM 7 Elite Academy 2004G SABA Arlington 2004G Red KSP 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM Warrior 04G Elite JLFC 04/05 Elite G KSP 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM OCSA Coastal Crew G Javanon Futbol Club 04 girls Black Middle Creek 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM IMG U17 Premier Girls Birmingham United SA 04 Girls Middle Creek 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM Brevard Beachside Impact Elite 04 CSC 04 Girls NPL Wake Comp 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM Sunrise Prime U19 ECNL Composite Beadling SC 2003 Girls North Elite WRAL 01 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM UFA 02/03G Premier CISC 02 G ECNL Futures North WRAL 02 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM Roswell Santos Blue 04 Baltimore Celtic Elite 04 WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM IMG Academy Elite 04G GA FFC 04 Girls Black WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM Tennessee Soccer Club 02/03 ECNL U19 NC Courage ECNL WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM FC Alliance 2002 Girls CISC 02 G Select WRAL 07 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM Team Boca 2002 Girls White 2 Metro United 2003 WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM CESA 04G Premier JASA Coastal Surge G WRAL 13 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM WCSA 2002G Elite 03/04G VA Rush WRAL 14 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 11:40 AM SAC Pre-Academy SG1 02/03G WRAL 16 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:20 PM Florida Rush 03 ECNL R Girls Adam Godwin Soccer Academy U19 Girls 02 Seymour 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:20 PM Coast 02G Red WYSA Explosion Blue G Seymour 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM Atlanta Fire 2004 Elite SCCL LFCIACFL 2004 Girls Select KSP 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM Barca Acad CLB Polaris SC Navy 04G CISC 04 G Select KSP 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM BA CLT 04 Girls Blue 04 NCFC Red North G Middle Creek 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM VAFC Xpress 04G Green 04 NCFC Gold North G Middle Creek 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM Ambassadors FC 04 Girls Blue NCFC 04 Premier G Wake Comp 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM 04 HFC Red G Jacksonville FC RL 2004 Wake Comp 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM Sting Dallas Royal ECNL Comp 02/03 Baltimore Armour Girls Academy 2002/2003 WRAL 01 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM TBU ECNLR 02/03 NC Fusion 02/03 ECNL RL WRAL 02 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM Union Showcase G2004 CISC 04 G ECNL Futures North WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM 2004 TSC Sumner Showcase UFA 04G Premier WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM San Diego Force FC 03/04 DPL OPSA Magic '03 WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM Rush Soccer Regional Showcase Team-2002G CESA 02/03G ECRL WRAL 07 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM Gulf Coast Texans 2002/03G FFC 2003 Girls Black WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM SC Surf MP 02/03 Blue CSA North/hville King G WRAL 15 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 1:30 PM New Jersey Rush 03 Girls Grey Beach FC 2002G Red Reign WRAL 16 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM TSC Murfreesboro 04 Girls Showcase NCF Premier G KSP 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM LTFC 04 Girls Showcase NTH Tophat 04G SCCL Club KSP 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM Lady Arsenal 04 CSA CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G G Middle Creek 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM Florida Rush 2004 Girls ECNL R Tidewater Sharks 2004 Girls Wake Comp 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM Celtic FC Florida 04 Girls White Richmond Kickers Elite '04 WRAL 02 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM CLW G2004 Select NTH Tophat 04 DPL WRAL 03 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM Arkansas Rising 04G NPL Beach FC 04G Red WRAL 04 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM FLORIDA WEST FC 04 ECNL-R Charlotte SA Blue RL GU17 WRAL 05 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM BA Academy U17 NC Courage ECNL Academy WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM Javanon 2003 Black NCFC 02/03 Premier G WRAL 07 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM TBU - ECNLR GIRLS 2004 PTFC Lady Black G WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM TSC Williamson 02 Showcase United FC - Furman 02/03G Elite WRAL 14 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:20 PM Three Rivers SA Rampage CSC 02/03 Girls NPL WRAL 15 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:40 PM SC Surf 02/03 NPL 03 NCFC Elite G Seymour 1 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 3:40 PM U19 IMG Premier Girls VBR Star U-19 (2003) Girls Elite Seymour 2 CLICK HERE
      12/5/2020 5:10 PM Sunrise ECNL-RL 03 Metro United U19 WRAL 06 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 8:00 AM Concorde Fire 02/03 ECNL Composite Space Coast United 02/03 Girls Red Thomas Brooks 1 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 8:00 AM JASA Coastal Surge G Celtic FC Florida 04 Girls White Thomas Brooks 2 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 8:00 AM Indiana Fire Juniors 04G Red Sporting Tampa Bay FC 2004 Womble 1 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 8:00 AM MD RUSH MONTGOMERY '03 Rampage FL West FC  Girls U19 02 FCL WRAL 02 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 8:00 AM TCU/Massive 19G FCX 2003 Girls Black 1 WRAL 10 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 9:50 AM JIYSC 03G Red Indiana Fire Juniors 03G Red KSP 4 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 9:50 AM 2003/02-G Pinecrest DPL Real Colorado Edge Select '03 Thomas Brooks 1 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 9:50 AM Mid - City Lions Futbol Mid - City Lady Lions JFC ECNL Composite Thomas Brooks 2 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 9:50 AM Adam Godwin Soccer Academy U19 Girls 02 Florida West FC ECNL-R 02/03 Girls WRAL 21 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 11:40 AM 03 CSA Palmetto Elite MSVG 2002G Hunter St. 1 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 11:40 AM SMS Soccer Power Charlotte SA Blue G U18/19 KSP 1 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 11:40 AM 03 NCFC White North G Freedom FC HS Elite KSP 2 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 11:40 AM SAC Pre-Academy Golden Ball Soccer Academy GBSA 02 Girls KSP 4 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 11:40 AM BA CLT 04 Girls Blue OCSA Coastal Crew G Womble 1 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 11:40 AM 03/02 CSA Elite White Rush Soccer Regional Showcase Team 2003G WRAL 01 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 11:40 AM Barcelona United 02G Academy 03/02G Arlington Red WRAL 11 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 11:40 AM Richmond Kickers Elite '02 FC Alliance 2002 Girls WRAL 12 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 11:40 AM OCSA Coastal Crew G Lakeland FC Girls Showcase WRAL 22 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 1:30 PM Beach FC 02/03G Red CISC 02 G ECNL Futures South Hunter St. 2 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 1:30 PM NC Fusion 02/03 Premier JASA Coastal Surge G Womble 1 CLICK HERE
      12/6/2020 1:30 PM 04 NCFC Gold South G Coast 04G Red Womble 2 CLICK HERE
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy