| | | | |
U08 Boys Gold | Champion: | FCC 2015 Boys Gold | Finalist: | SCUFC 15 Boys Blue |
U08 Boys Green | Co-Champion: | Spartanburg United Futures Boys Green | Co-Champion: | SCUFC 15 Boys White |
U09 Girls Gold | Co-Champion: | SC Surf MP 14 Blue | Co-Champion: | CESA 2014G Black |
U09 Girls Green | Co-Champion: | CESA 2014G Red Group B | Co-Champion: | |
U09 Girls White | Co-Champion: | | Co-Champion: | SCUFC 14/15 Girls Black |
U9 Boys Gold | Co-Champion: | CESA 2014B Black 2 | Co-Champion: | CESA 2014B Black 1 |
U09 Boys Silver | Co-Champion: | CESA ANDERSON 2014/2015b | Co-Champion: | FCC 2014 Boys Navy |
U09 Boys Green | Champion: | SCUFC 14 Boys White | Finalist: | DISA United |
U09 Boys White | Co-Champion: | Coast 14 White | Co-Champion: | Spartanburg United 14 Boys White |
U10 Girls Green | Co-Champion: | United FC-Furman 13/14G Black | Co-Champion: | SC Surf MP 13 Blue |
U10 Girls White | Co-Champion: | SCUFC 13 Girls White | Co-Champion: | DISA Dash |
U10 Boys Gold | Co-Champion | AFC 2013 Boys Silver | | |
U10 Boys Green | Co-Champion: | Galaxy | | |
U10 Boys White | Co-Champion: | 2013 CESA White 2 | Co-Champion: | United FC-Furman 13B White Academy |
U11 Girls Gold | Champion: | NC Fusion 12 WS Pre-ECNL G | Finalist: | SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 1 |
U11 Girls Green | Co-Champion: | SCUFC 13 Girls Red | Co-Champion: | SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 2 |
U10 9v9 Gold | Co-Champion: | CESA 2013 Boys Black 1 | Co-Champion: | San Rafael U10 |
U10 9v9 Green | Co-Champion: | FCC 2013 Boys Gold | Co-Champion: | CESA 2013 Boys Black 2 |
U11 Boys 9v9 Green | Co-Champion: | Coast 12 Red | Co-Champion: | FCC 2012 Boys Navy |
U11 Boys 9v9 Silver | Co-Champion: | JIYSC 12B Black | Co-Champion: | United FC-Furman 12B White |
U12 Girls Gold | Co-Champion: | Lakelands Toros 2011/12 Girls | Co-Champion: | LCGSA 11 Girls |
U12 Boys Gold | Co-Champion: | | Co-Champion: | 11 (12U) WCWAA Black |
U12 Boys White | Co-Champion: | United FC-Furman 11B White Academy | | |
U13 Girls Gold | Co-Champion: | SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL-RL | Co-Champion: | CESA Liberty RL G10 |
U13/U14 Girls White | Co-Champion: | 10 (13U) NCF WS Gold G | Co-Champion: | NC Fusion 11 WS Pre-ECNL G |
U13 Boys Gold | Co-Champion: | Bulls SC 201B Red | Co-Champion: | Coast 10 Red |
U13 Boys White | Co-Champion: | 10 (13U) NCF WS Silver | | |
U14 Girls Gold | Co-Champion: | SCUFC 09 Girls ECNL-RL | Co-Champion: | FMU '09 Girls Navy |
U14 Boys Gold | Co-Champion: | CESA 09 Boys ECRL | Co-Champion: | JIYSC 09B Red |
U14 Boys Green | Co-Champion: | Cainhoy Athletic 09B Crusaders | Co-Champion: | JCFC 2009B Sky |
U14 Boys White | Co-Champion: | DISA Classic | Co-Champion: | Lakelands Toros 2009/10 Boys Blue |