AFC Lightning Challenge

2021 Division Champions






     
Under 09 Girls RedChampion: UFA 13G RedFinalist: Georgia Impact SC 13G Premier
Under 09 Girls BlackChampion: AFC Lightning 2013 GirlsFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 2014G Red
Under 09 Boys GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 13B Central BlackFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 2013B Elite
Under 09 Boys RedCo-Champion: Concorde Fire 13B Central GoldCo-Champion: Thunder 13B Hopkins
Under 09 Boys BlackChampion: SSA Northside 2014B EliteFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 2014B Yellow
Under 10 Girls GoldCo-Champion: Alabama FC Central 12 Academy RedCo-Champion: Atlanta Fire 2012G Elite
Under 10 Girls RedCo-Champion: AFC Lightning 2012 GoldCo-Champion: NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 Navy
Under 10 Girls BlackChampion: Concorde Fire Central 2012G WhiteFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2012G Gold
Under 10 Girls WhiteChampion: GSA North 12G WhiteFinalist: NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Blue
Under 10 Boys GoldCo-Champion: AFC Lightning 2012B GoldCo-Champion:  
Under 10 Boys BlackChampion: Concorde Fire 2012 North BlackFinalist: Atlanta Fire BU10 Silver
Under 10 Boys WhiteChampion: AIS Concorde WhiteFinalist: UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Red
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 11G Central BlackFinalist: AFC Lightning 2011 Girls Gold
Under 11 Girls RedChampion: GSA North 12G PremierFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2011G Elite
Under 11 Girls BlackChampion: Atlanta Fire 2011G GoldFinalist: Roswell Santos 11G Silver
Under 11 Boys RedCo-Champion: GSA North 11B PremierCo-Champion: UFA Metro Atlanta 11B Premier
Under 11 Boys BlackChampion: Concorde Fire 11B North WhiteFinalist: Concorde Fire Central U11 Gold
Under 12 Girls GoldCo-Champion: UFA 11G PremierCo-Champion: Atlanta Fire 2010G Pre-ECNL VH
Under 12 Girls BlackChampion: Roswell Santos 10G RedFinalist: NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 Silver
Under 12 Boys BlackChampion:  Finalist: AFC Lightning 10B Black
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: SSA 09G GAFinalist: AFC Lightning 09G GA
Under 13 Girls RedChampion: YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls RedFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNL-R
Under 13 Boys GoldCo-Champion: Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL BU13Co-Champion: Alabama FC 09B ECRL
Under 13 Boys RedChampion: UFA Metro Atlanta 09B PremierFinalist: GSA 09B SCCL
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: SSA 08G GAFinalist: AFC Lightning 08G GA
Under 14 Girls RedChampion: SSA 08G DPL-JFFinalist: AFC Lightning 08G DPL
Under 14 Girls BlackChampion: SSA 08G Black SCCL P2 SLFinalist: AFC 08 Girls Gold SCCL
Under 14 Boys GoldCo-Champion: UFA Metro Atlanta 08B PremierCo-Champion: Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL 08B
Under 14 Boys RedCo-Champion: UFA Metro Atlanta 08B RedCo-Champion: Ufa 08b Red
Under 14 Boys BlackChampion: Thunder 08B FergusonFinalist: GSA North 08B Red
Under 15 Girls GoldChampion: Atlanta Fire 2007G ECNL-RFinalist: AFC Lightning 07G DPL
Under 15 Girls RedCo-Champion: Thunder 07/08G KempCo-Champion: SSA 07G Black SCCL P3 SL
Under 15 Boys GoldChampion: SSA SCCL 07BFinalist: Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL Club
Under 15 Boys RedChampion: BUSA 07 PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07B Gold
Under 16 Girls GoldCo-Champion: SSA 2006 GALCo-Champion: AFC Lightning 06G GA
Under 16 Girls RedChampion: GSA 06G SCCLFinalist: Concorde Fire 06G ECNLR premier
Under 16 Boys RedChampion: Alabama FC Central 06B SouthFinalist: Alabama FC Central 06 Premier Boys
Under 17 Girls GoldChampion: AFC Lightning 05G GAFinalist: SSA 05G DPL
Under 17 Girls RedChampion: AFC Lightning 05G DPLFinalist: SSA Northside 05G Yellow
Under 17 Boys GoldChampion: GSA 05B ECNL-RLFinalist: PSA Lanus
Under 17 Boys RedChampion: Afc Lightning 05B Gold SCCLFinalist: SSA 05B SCCL Blue
Under 19 Girls GoldChampion: UFA 03/04G PremierFinalist: GSA 03/04G SCCL
Under 19 Girls RedCo-Champion: AFC Lightning Griffin '03G GoldCo-Champion: UFA 03/04G Gold
Under 19 Boys GoldChampion: GSA 03/04B SCCLFinalist: AFC Central 03/04 Premier
Under 19 Boys RedChampion: AFC Lightning 03B Red SCCLFinalist: AFC Lightning Griffin 03B Gold

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy