| | | | |
Under 09 Girls Red | Champion: | | Finalist: | Georgia Impact SC 13G Premier |
Under 09 Girls Black | Champion: | AFC Lightning 2013 Girls | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 2014G Red |
Under 09 Boys Gold | Champion: | Concorde Fire 13B Central Black | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 2013B Elite |
Under 09 Boys Red | Co-Champion: | Concorde Fire 13B Central Gold | Co-Champion: | |
Under 09 Boys Black | Champion: | SSA Northside 2014B Elite | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 2014B Yellow |
Under 10 Girls Gold | Co-Champion: | Alabama FC Central 12 Academy Red | Co-Champion: | |
Under 10 Girls Red | Co-Champion: | AFC Lightning 2012 Gold | Co-Champion: | |
Under 10 Girls Black | Champion: | Concorde Fire Central 2012G White | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2012G Gold |
Under 10 Girls White | Champion: | GSA North 12G White | Finalist: | NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Blue |
Under 10 Boys Gold | Co-Champion: | AFC Lightning 2012B Gold | Co-Champion: | |
Under 10 Boys Black | Champion: | Concorde Fire 2012 North Black | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Boys White | Champion: | AIS Concorde White | Finalist: | UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Red |
Under 11 Girls Gold | Champion: | | Finalist: | |
Under 11 Girls Red | Champion: | | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2011G Elite |
Under 11 Girls Black | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2011G Gold | Finalist: | Roswell Santos 11G Silver |
Under 11 Boys Red | Co-Champion: | GSA North 11B Premier | Co-Champion: | UFA Metro Atlanta 11B Premier |
Under 11 Boys Black | Champion: | Concorde Fire 11B North White | Finalist: | Concorde Fire Central U11 Gold |
Under 12 Girls Gold | Co-Champion: | UFA 11G Premier | Co-Champion: | |
Under 12 Girls Black | Champion: | Roswell Santos 10G Red | Finalist: | NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 Silver |
Under 12 Boys Black | Champion: | | Finalist: | AFC Lightning 10B Black |
Under 13 Girls Gold | Champion: | SSA 09G GA | Finalist: | |
Under 13 Girls Red | Champion: | YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls Red | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNL-R |
Under 13 Boys Gold | Co-Champion: | Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL BU13 | Co-Champion: | Alabama FC 09B ECRL |
Under 13 Boys Red | Champion: | UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier | Finalist: | GSA 09B SCCL |
Under 14 Girls Gold | Champion: | SSA 08G GA | Finalist: | AFC Lightning 08G GA |
Under 14 Girls Red | Champion: | SSA 08G DPL-JF | Finalist: | AFC Lightning 08G DPL |
Under 14 Girls Black | Champion: | SSA 08G Black SCCL P2 SL | Finalist: | AFC 08 Girls Gold SCCL |
Under 14 Boys Gold | Co-Champion: | UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Premier | Co-Champion: | Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL 08B |
Under 14 Boys Red | Co-Champion: | UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Red | Co-Champion: | Ufa 08b Red |
Under 14 Boys Black | Champion: | | Finalist: | GSA North 08B Red |
Under 15 Girls Gold | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2007G ECNL-R | Finalist: | |
Under 15 Girls Red | Co-Champion: | Thunder 07/08G Kemp | Co-Champion: | SSA 07G Black SCCL P3 SL |
Under 15 Boys Gold | Champion: | SSA SCCL 07B | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL Club |
Under 15 Boys Red | Champion: | BUSA 07 Premier | Finalist: | |
Under 16 Girls Gold | Co-Champion: | | Co-Champion: | AFC Lightning 06G GA |
Under 16 Girls Red | Champion: | GSA 06G SCCL | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 06G ECNLR premier |
Under 16 Boys Red | Champion: | | Finalist: | Alabama FC Central 06 Premier Boys |
Under 17 Girls Gold | Champion: | | Finalist: | SSA 05G DPL |
Under 17 Girls Red | Champion: | AFC Lightning 05G DPL | Finalist: | SSA Northside 05G Yellow |
Under 17 Boys Gold | Champion: | | Finalist: | PSA Lanus |
Under 17 Boys Red | Champion: | Afc Lightning 05B Gold SCCL | Finalist: | SSA 05B SCCL Blue |
Under 19 Girls Gold | Champion: | UFA 03/04G Premier | Finalist: | GSA 03/04G SCCL |
Under 19 Girls Red | Co-Champion: | AFC Lightning Griffin '03G Gold | Co-Champion: | UFA 03/04G Gold |
Under 19 Boys Gold | Champion: | GSA 03/04B SCCL | Finalist: | AFC Central 03/04 Premier |
Under 19 Boys Red | Champion: | AFC Lightning 03B Red SCCL | Finalist: | AFC Lightning Griffin 03B Gold |