2019 Division Champions






     
Under 09 Girls GoldChampion: GSA North 11G RedFinalist: NTH 11 North Gold
Under 09 Girls RedChampion: SSA Northside 2011G EliteFinalist: MSC 2011 Girls Academy Team
Under 09 Boys GoldChampion: IAFC Blues '11B EliteFinalist: AFC 2011 U9 Gold
Under 09 Boys RedChampion: GSA North 11B ChelseaFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2011 Bronze
Under 09 Boys BlackChampion: IAFC Blues '12B RedFinalist: IAFC Blues '12B White
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: NTH-TopHat 10 Gold MiltonFinalist: IAFC Blues 10G Elite
Under 10 Girls RedChampion: Atlanta Fire 2010 SilverFinalist: GSA North 10G White
Under 10 Girls BlackChampion: AFC Lightning Griffin '10 WhiteFinalist: SSA Northside 2010G Premier
Under 10 Boys GoldChampion: IAFC 2010B Elite  
Under 10 Boys RedChampion: IAFC 2010B Excel  
Under 10 Boys BlackChampion: GSA North 10B LazioFinalist: AFC Lightning Griffin '10 Navy
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: SSA Chelsea 09G Blue EliteFinalist: GSA North 09G White
Under 11 Girls RedChampion: Brookhaven FC 09G GoldFinalist: NTH Tophat 09G Blue North
Under 11 Boys RedChampion: Atlanta Fire 2009 SilverFinalist: SSA Northside 09B Elite
Under 11 Boys BlackChampion: GSA North 09B RedFinalist: UFA Forsyth 09B Black
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: NTH TopHat Milton 08G GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning 08G NPL
Under 12 Girls RedChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 2Finalist: UFA Forsyth 08G Red
Under 12 Girls BlackCo-Champion: NTH Tophat Milton 08 WhiteCo-Champion: BFC Girls Gold
Under 12 Girls WhiteCo-Champion: NTH Tophat 08G Blue NorthCo-Champion: SSA Northside 08/09G Premier
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: Atlanta Fire 2008 Pre-ECNLFinalist: AFC Lightning 08B NPL
Under 12 Boys RedChampion: GSA North 08B RedFinalist: AFC Lightning Troup 08B
Under 12 Boys BlackChampion: GSA South 08B REDFinalist: UFA Forsyth 08B Black
Under 12 Boys WhiteChampion: UFA Forsyth 08B WhiteFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2008 Bronze
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: AFC Lightning 07G NPLFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07G SCCL
Under 13 Girls RedChampion: Santos 07 RedFinalist: SSA Northside 07G Select Yellow 1
Under 13 Boys GoldCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea SCCL 07BCo-Champion: CFC Red Star 07B Elite
Under 13 Boys RedChampion: SSA Northside 07B SCCL-PFinalist: MSC 07B Elite
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: NSA Belles/14Finalist: CFC Red Star 06G Elite
Under 14 Boys GoldChampion: CFC Red Star 06B EliteFinalist: SSA Northside 06B SCCL
Under 14 Boys RedChampion: UFA Forsyth 06B BlackFinalist: AFC Lightning 06B NPL
Under 15 Boys GoldChampion: AFC Lightning 05B NPLFinalist: NSA Hammers/15

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy