2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Boys GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 08B North WhiteFinalist: GSA Sporting Lisbon
Under 09 Boys RedChampion: TSC 08 EliteFinalist: GSA South 09B PSG
Under 09 Boys (U08)Champion: Concorde Fire North U8 Boys BlackFinalist: AFU-U8 Silver
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: GSA South 09B PSGFinalist: Concode Fire 07 North Black
Under 10 Girls RedChampion: GSA South 09B PSGFinalist: CFC Red Star 07 Elite
Under 10 Boys GoldChampion: GSA South 09B PSGFinalist: GSA Boys 07 AC Milan
Under 10 Boys RedChampion: Triumph 07 GoldFinalist: Nexus FC 07 Elite
Under 10 Boys BlackChampion: Triumph 07 GreenFinalist: TSC 07 Gold
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: AFC Lightning '06 Girls GoldFinalist: CFC Red Star 06 Elite
Under 11 Girls RedChampion: Concorde Fire 06 North White GirlsFinalist: GSA South 09B PSG
Under 11 Boys GoldChampion: UFA 06B PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire North Black
Under 11 Boys RedChampion: UFA 06B GoldFinalist: CF North White 2006
Under 11 Boys BlackChampion: GA Storm Troup 06 BlueFinalist: Concorde Fire West White
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: AFC Lightning 05 Girls GoldFinalist: Auburn Thunder 05 Girls Blue
Under 12 Girls RedChampion: CFC Red Star 05 EliteFinalist: UFA 05G Gold
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 05 North BlackFinalist: AFC Lightning '05 Boys Gold
Under 12 Boys RedChampion: UFA 05B GoldFinalist: GSA 05 Real Madrid
Under 12 Boys BlackChampion: Auburn Thunder 05 BoysFinalist: TSC 05 Elite
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: Auburn Thunder 04 GirlsFinalist: SAF 2004 Girls Elite
Under 13 Boys GoldChampion: CFC Red Star 04 Boys EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire South 04 Black
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: Atlanta Fire 03 Elite BlackFinalist: CFC Red Star 03 Elite Girls
Under 14 Girls RedChampion: CFC Red Star 04 Girls EliteFinalist: AFC Lightning '03G Red
Under 14 Boys GoldChampion: AFC Lightning '03 Boys GoldFinalist: Concorde Fire North Elite
Under 14 Boys RedChampion: Augusta Arsenal 03 GoldFinalist: CFC Red Star Boys 03 Elite
Under 14 Boys BlackChampion: CFC RED STAR 03 Boys PremierFinalist: Genoa
Under 15 Girls GoldChampion: UFA 02G GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning '02 Red
Under 15 Boys GoldChampion: GSA South 09B PSGFinalist: GSA South 09B PSG
Under 16 Girls GoldChampion: ASG Florida 01-01GFinalist: AFC Lightning '01 Gold
Under 16 Boys GoldChampion: CFC Red Star 01/02 B Elite R3NLFinalist: SAF 01 Elite
Under 17/18 Girls GoldChampion: AFC Lightning '99 GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Under 17/18 Girls RedChampion: AFC Lightning '98 GoldFinalist: GA Storm 99G Gold
Under 17/19 Boys GoldChampion: CFC Red Star 01/02 B Elite R3NLFinalist: AFC Lightning '98 Boys Gold
Under 17/19 Boys RedChampion: AFC Lightning '98/99 RedFinalist: AFC Lightning '00 Boys Red

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy