2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Boys GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 08B North WhiteFinalist: GSA South 08B Premier
Under 09 Boys RedChampion: Atlanta Fire South 08B SilverFinalist: GSA 09B ECNL Dev 2
Under 09 Boys (U08)Champion: GSA 09B ECNL Dev 2Finalist: Atlanta Fire 2009B Silver
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: Atlanta Fire 2009B SilverFinalist: Concorde Fire 07G North Black
Under 10 Girls RedChampion: Concorde Fire 07G North BlackFinalist: CFC Red Star 07G Elite
Under 10 Boys GoldChampion: CFC Red Star 07G EliteFinalist: GSA Boys 07 AC Milan
Under 10 Boys RedChampion: Triumph 07 GoldFinalist: Nexus FC 07 Elite
Under 10 Boys BlackChampion: Triumph 07 GreenFinalist: HCU 07B Navy
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: HCU 07B NavyFinalist: CFC Red Star 06G Elite
Under 11 Girls RedChampion: Concorde Fire 06G North WhiteFinalist: Concorde Fire 06G North White
Under 11 Boys GoldChampion: UFA 06B PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 06B North Elite
Under 11 Boys RedChampion: UFA 06B GoldFinalist: Concorde Fire 06B North White
Under 11 Boys BlackChampion: AFC Lightning Titans 06B BlueFinalist: Concorde Fire 06B West White
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 06B West WhiteFinalist: Thunder 05G Matthews
Under 12 Girls RedChampion: CFC Red Star 05G EliteFinalist: UFA 05G Gold
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: UFA 05G GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning '05 Boys Gold
Under 12 Boys RedChampion: UFA 05B GoldFinalist: GSA South 05B Red
Under 12 Boys BlackChampion: Auburn Thunder 05 BoysFinalist: Atlanta Fire South 05B Elite
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: Auburn Thunder 04 GirlsFinalist: SAF 2004 Girls Elite
Under 13 Boys GoldChampion: CFC Red Star 04B EliteFinalist: Afc Lightning 04b Red
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: Atlanta Fire 03G Elite WhiteFinalist: CFC Red Star 03G Elite
Under 14 Girls RedChampion: CFC Red Star 03G EliteFinalist: AFC Lightning 03G NPL
Under 14 Boys GoldChampion: AFC Lightning 03G NPLFinalist: Concorde Fire 03B North Elite
Under 14 Boys RedChampion: Concorde Fire 03B North EliteFinalist: CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Under 14 Boys BlackChampion: CFC Red Star 03B EliteFinalist: CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Under 15 Girls GoldChampion: UFA 02G GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning 02G Gold
Under 15 Boys GoldChampion: AFC Lightning 02G GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning 02G Gold
Under 16 Girls GoldChampion: ASG Florida 01-01GFinalist: ASG Florida 01-01G
Under 16 Boys GoldChampion: CFC Red Star 01/02 B Elite R3NLFinalist: SAF 01B Elite
Under 17/18 Girls GoldChampion: AFC Lightning '99 GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Under 17/18 Girls RedChampion: AFC Lightning '98 GoldFinalist: GA Storm 99G Gold
Under 17/19 Boys GoldChampion: GA Storm 99G GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning '98 Boys Gold
Under 17/19 Boys RedChampion: AFC Lightning '98/99 RedFinalist: AFC Lightning 00B Red

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy