| | | | |
Under 10 Girls Cup | Champion: | | Finalist: | Strikers Blue East |
Under 10 Boys Cup | Champion: | Strikers Blue East | Finalist: | Strikers Blue East |
Under 10 Boys A | Champion: | Strikers Blue East | Finalist: | Strikers Blue East |
Under 11 Girls Cup | Champion: | Strikers Blue East | Finalist: | Strikers Blue East |
Under 11 Girls A | Champion: | TSC 2020G North Elite | Finalist: | TSC 2020G North Elite |
Under 11 Girls B | Champion: | TSC 2020G North Elite | Finalist: | Ambush White 02G |
Under 11 Boys Cup | Champion: | Ambush White 02G | Finalist: | Ambush White 02G |
Under 11 Boys A | Champion: | Ambush White 02G | Finalist: | Ambush White 02G |
Under 12 Girls 11v11 Cup | Champion: | Ambush White 02G | Finalist: | 3V3 Academy- Team USA |
Under 12 Girls 8v8 Cup | Champion: | FC America Premier | Finalist: | FC America Premier |
Under 12 Girls 8v8 A | Champion: | FC America Premier | Finalist: | FC America Premier |
Under 12 Boys 11v11 Cup | Champion: | ECNL BOYS 2001 | Finalist: | ECNL BOYS 2001 |
Under 12 Boys 8v8 A | Champion: | ECNL BOYS 2001 | Finalist: | ECNL BOYS 2001 |
Under 12 Boys 8v8 B | Champion: | DSC 01B Revolution Premier | Finalist: | Augusta Arsenal 01 Boys Blue |
Under 13 Girls Cup | Champion: | Augusta Arsenal 01 Boys Blue | Finalist: | JFC Storm 00 |
Under 13 Girls A | Champion: | JFC Storm 00 | Finalist: | JFC Storm 00 |
Under 13 Girls B | Champion: | FC Dallas TRI 00G Blue | Finalist: | 00 Nike Girls |
Under 13 Boys Cup | Champion: | 00 Nike Girls | Finalist: | 00 Nike Girls |
Under 13 Boys A | Champion: | Concorde Fire South Black | Finalist: | Concorde Fire South Black |
Under 13 Boys B | Champion: | Concorde Fire South Black | Finalist: | Concorde Fire South Black |
Under 14 Girls Cup | Champion: | Concorde Fire South Black | Finalist: | Concorde Fire South Black |
Under 14 Girls A | Champion: | Concorde Fire South Black | Finalist: | Concorde Fire South Black |
Under 14 Girls B | Champion: | Ponte Vedra Storm | Finalist: | Ponte Vedra Storm |
Under 14 Boys Cup | Champion: | Ponte Vedra Storm | Finalist: | Alianza Elite |
Under 14 Boys A | Champion: | Alianza Elite | Finalist: | Alianza Elite |
Under 14 Boys B | Champion: | Alianza Elite | Finalist: | Smyrna Soccer Gold |
Under 15 Girls Cup | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 98G Elite | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 98G Elite |
Under 15 Girls A | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 98G Elite | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 98 98G Elite |
Under 15 Girls B | Champion: | RYSA Revolution | Finalist: | FFC Thunder 98 |
Under 15 Boys Cup | Champion: | FFC Thunder 98 | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 98B Elite |
Under 15 Boys A | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 98 Elite-Black | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 98 Elite-Black |
Under 15 Boys B | Champion: | SCP BLACK U-15B | Finalist: | Georgia Storm 98 Elite Clasico |
Under 16 Girls A | Champion: | Georgia Storm 98 Elite Clasico | Finalist: | FC Florida 98G Premier |
Under 16 Girls B | Champion: | FC Florida 98G Premier | Finalist: | ASG-FL 97-97 Girls |
Under 16 Boys Cup | Champion: | ASG-FL 97-97 Girls | Finalist: | Coast 97 Red |
Under 16 Boys A | Champion: | UFA 97 Red | Finalist: | UFA 97 Red |
Under 16 Boys B | Champion: | FFC United White | Finalist: | FC Dallas TRI 97B Blue |
Under 17 Girls Cup | Champion: | TUSA Gold G | Finalist: | TUSA Gold G |
Under 17 Girls A | Champion: | TUSA Gold G | Finalist: | TUSA Gold G |
Under 17 Girls B | Champion: | TUSA Gold G | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 96G Select Black 1 |
Under 17 Boys Cup | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 96B Elite | Finalist: | United FA 96 Elite |
Under 17 Boys A | Champion: | FC Dallas-EC 95B Red | Finalist: | FC Dallas-EC 95B Red |
Under 17 Boys B | Champion: | VSI West Florida Premier - Algate | Finalist: | CCSC Rangers |
Under 19 Girls Cup | Champion: | NASA 13 Elite II | Finalist: | NASA 13 Elite II |
Under 19 Girls A | Champion: | Ambush G95 Red | Finalist: | RYSA Revolution FC95 Lady Blue |
Under 19 Girls B | Champion: | Atlanta Fire United 95 Gold | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire United 95 Gold |
Under 19 Boys Cup | Champion: | SCU/MP 94 Boys Elite | Finalist: | United FA 95 Elite (R3PL) |
Under 19 Boys A | Champion: | AFC Lightning '95 Boys Elite | Finalist: | FC Dallas TRI 95B Blue |
Under 19 Boys B | Champion: | CGSA Strikers Gold | Finalist: | CGSA Strikers Gold |
Under 19 Boys C | Champion: | Liberty Fire | Finalist: | Cobb YMCA Strikers Green |
AISF International Division | Champion: | Atlanta Eagles | Finalist: | SOS Atlanta Chapter |