2015 Division Champions






Champions
Under 11 Girls adiPowerChampion: LNSC HV Glaswegians GFinalist: OCYS 05 Purple 1
Under 11 Girls adiNovaChampion: OCYS 05 Purple 1Finalist: Savannah United 05G Premier
Under 11 Girls adiRiseChampion: Savannah United 05G PremierFinalist: Savannah United 05G Premier
Under 11 Girls adiHighChampion: DSC 05 Girls A2Finalist: WCWAA SILVER G
Under 11 Girls adiGlideChampion: WCWAA SILVER GFinalist: CESA 06G Premier
Under 12 Girls adiPowerChampion: FCCA Green GFinalist: TFCA Dch Navy G
Under 12 Girls adiNovaChampion: TFCA Dch Navy GFinalist: TFCA Dch Navy G
Under 12 Girls adiRiseChampion: GSA 04 WhiteFinalist: GSA 04 White
Under 12 Girls adiHighChampion: GSA 04 WhiteFinalist: GSA 04 White
Under 13 Girls adiPowerChampion: GSA 04 WhiteFinalist: GSA 03G ECNL
Under 13 Girls adiNovaChampion: GSA 03G ECNLFinalist: MYSA FORCE G
Under 13 Girls adiRiseChampion: CSA North Elite GFinalist: Concorde Fire West Black 03G
Under 13 Girls adiHighChampion: CSA North Select GFinalist: CSA North Select G
Under 13 Girls adiGlideChampion: CSAMFinalist: GUSA Gold G
Under 13 Girls adiZero (u12 11v11)Champion: GUSA Gold GFinalist: GUSA Gold G
Under 13 Girls adiRazor (u12 11v11)Champion: GUSA Gold GFinalist: GUSA Gold G
Under 14 Girls adiPowerChampion: FCCA Green GFinalist: FCCA Green G
Under 14 Girls adiNovaChampion: FCCA Green GFinalist: CSA North-Cab Copa G
Under 14 Girls adiRiseChampion: WCWAA White GFinalist: CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle G
Under 15 Girls adiPowerChampion: CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle GFinalist: CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle G
Under 15 Girls adiNovaChampion: CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle GFinalist: Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Under 15 Girls adiRiseChampion: Concorde Fire 01G South BlackFinalist: Concorde Fire 01G South Black
Under 15 Girls adiHighChampion: CSA Matthews Elite GFinalist: CSA Matthews Elite G
Under 16 Girls adiPowerChampion: CSA Matthews Elite GFinalist: CSA Matthews Elite G
Under 16 Girls adiNovaChampion: CSA Matthews Elite GFinalist: WHYFC Ladies Blue G
Under 16 Girls adiRiseChampion: LSA 00 Elite BlueFinalist: LSA 00 Elite Blue
Under 17 Girls adiPowerChampion: LSA 00 Elite BlueFinalist: LSA 00 Elite Blue
Under 17 Girls adiNovaChampion: LSA 00 Elite BlueFinalist: WCWAA Black G
Under 17 Girls adiRiseChampion: WHYFC Ladies 98 Blue GFinalist: WHYFC Ladies 98 Blue G
Under 18/19 Girls adiPowerChampion: UFA Norcross 98G PremierFinalist: CSA Charlotte SA Predator G
Under 18/19 Girls adiNovaChampion: 98 CASL Ladies Black GFinalist: 98 CASL Ladies Black G
Under 18/19 Girls adiRiseChampion: CSA North Elite GFinalist: DSC 98 Lady Green

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy