2016 Division Champions






     
Under 11 Girls adiPowerChampion: NTH Tophat 06 GoldFinalist: CESA 06G ECNL
Under 11 Girls adiNovaChampion: 06G NavyFinalist: CESA 07G Black
Under 11 Girls adiRiseChampion: CESA 07G BlackFinalist: CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA G
Under 12 Girls adiPowerChampion: CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA GFinalist: GSA 05G ECNL
Under 12 Girls adiNovaChampion: NTH Tophat 05 SCCL CLUBFinalist: CSA Predator Elite G
Under 12 Girls adiRiseChampion: CSA Predator Elite GFinalist: CSA Copa Elite G
Under 13 Girls adiPowerChampion: NTH Tophat 04G PlatinumFinalist: NTH Tophat 04G Platinum
Under 13 Girls adiNovaChampion: CSA Charlotte Torsion GFinalist: CSA Charlotte Torsion G
Under 13 Girls adiRiseChampion: CSA Charlotte Torsion GFinalist: CSA Charlotte Torsion G
Under 13 Girls adiHighChampion: CSA Charlotte Torsion GFinalist: 04 - CASA Girls Premier
Under 13 Girls adiGlide(U12 Girls 11v11)Champion: Concorde Fire 05G ECNLFinalist: Tophat 05 DPL
Under 14 Girls adiPowerChampion: Tophat 05 DPLFinalist: Tophat 05 DPL
Under 14 Girls adiNovaChampion: Concorde Fire 03G Central EliteFinalist: CSA Matthews/mh King G
Under 14 Girls adiRiseChampion: CSA Matthews/mh King GFinalist: CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
Under 14 Girls adiHighChampion: CSA Charlotte Black GFinalist: WAA White G
Under 15 Girls adiPowerChampion: WAA White GFinalist: Concorde Fire 02G Central Black
Under 15 Girls adiNovaChampion: Concorde Fire 02G Central BlackFinalist: Concorde Fire 02G Central Black
Under 15 Girls adiRiseChampion: WCWAA Silver GFinalist: CSA North-Cab Mundial G
Under 16 Girls adiPowerChampion: LNSC Eclipse 01 Blue GFinalist: LNSC Eclipse 01 Blue G
Under 16 Girls adiNovaChampion: CUPFC 01 Girls SelectFinalist: CUPFC 01 Girls Select
Under 16 Girls adiRiseChampion: CUPFC 01 Girls SelectFinalist: CUPFC 01 Girls Select
Under 17 Girls adiPowerChampion: CUPFC 01 Girls SelectFinalist: CUPFC 01 Girls Select
Under 17 Girls adiNovaChampion: SSA Savannah United 00G EliteFinalist: SSA Savannah United 00G Elite
Under 18 Girls adiPowerChampion: CSA Charlotte Predator GFinalist: CSA Charlotte Predator G
Under 18 Girls adiNovaChampion: ACS Orange GFinalist: CSA Charlotte Copa G
Under 19 Girls adiPowerChampion: WHYFC Ladies White GFinalist: WCWAA Black G
Under 19 Girls adiNovaChampion: WCWAA Black GFinalist: 98 Lady Gold

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy