2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: USA/MP U8 StarsFinalist:
Under 08 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: USA/MP U8 FreedomFinalist:
Under 08 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: XL 07 Select DaggersFinalist: USA/MP U8 Galaxy
Under 08 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: USA/MP U8 RevolutionFinalist: TUSA u8 Fire
Under 08 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Liverpool LFC 07 McManamanFinalist: USA/MP U8 Union
Under 08 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: XL 07 Select VillainsFinalist: LNSC U8 Claymores
Under 08 Boys 5th DivisionChampion: XL 08 Select GunnersFinalist: PISA Academy
Under 09 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: USA/MP U9 StarsFinalist:
Under 09 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: Finalist: DSC 06 Girls A2
Under 09 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: LNSC ThistleFinalist: Liverpool 06 Dalglish
Under 09 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: XL 06 Select Red DevilsFinalist: Cainhoy COXA 9
Under 09 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Finalist: USA/MP U9 Union
Under 09 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: DISA LiverpoolFinalist: SUSC Soda City
Under 09 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: LNSC HV U09 ClaymoresFinalist:
Under 09 Boys 5th DivisionChampion: SCUFC 06 Boys BlackFinalist: TUSA u9 Atletico
Under 09 Boys 6th DivisionChampion: SC Bulls 07 WhiteFinalist:
Under 10 Girls 1st Division 6v6Champion: SSC 05 Girls WhiteFinalist:
Under 10 Girls 2nd Division 6v6Champion: SCUFC 05 Girls RedFinalist: SSC 05 Girls Blue
Under 10 Girls 3rd Division 6v6Champion: SSC 05 Girls RedFinalist:
Under 10 Girls 4th Division 6v6Champion: Finalist:
Under 10 Girls 1st Division 8v8Champion: SCUFC 05 Girls BlueFinalist: DSC 05 Lady Team A
Under 10 Girls 2nd Division 8v8Champion: Finalist:
Under 10 Boys 1st Division 6v6Champion: XL 05 Select SpursFinalist: CRSCS Blue
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division 6v6Champion: Liverpool FCA 05 GerrardFinalist: DSC 05 Boys B2
Under 10 Boys 3rd Division 6v6Champion: CRSCS WhiteFinalist:
Under 10 Boys 4th Division 6v6Champion: SCUR StrikersFinalist: MHS U10 Boys Black
Under 10 Boys 1st Division 8v8Champion: DSC 05 Team A1Finalist: USA/MP U10 Galaxy
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division 8v8Champion: DSC 05 Team A2Finalist: TUSA u10 Arsenal
Under 10 Boys 3rd Division 8v8Champion: HH 05 Boys BlackFinalist:
Under 10 Boys 4th Division 8v8Champion: Finalist: 05 Bulls Boys Red
Under 11 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 11 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 11 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: LNSC University Legacy GFinalist: PISA Hurricanes U11G - RED
Under 11 Girls 4th DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Savannah United 04/05 Blue
Under 11 Girls 5th DivisionChampion: Coast 04G BlackFinalist: XL 04 Select Flash G
Under 11 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 11 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Storm SA 04 boys BlackFinalist:
Under 11 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: XL 04 Elite Rangers BlueFinalist: Cainhoy Titans
Under 11 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Savannah United 04/05 Blue
Under 11 Boys 5th DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSC U11 Boys Blue
Under 11 Boys 6th DivisionChampion: TFCA Cam WhiteFinalist:
Under 11 Boys 7th DivisionChampion: LNSC Lincoln County VaporFinalist: Liverpool FCA SC Fowler 04 Boys
Under 11 Boys 8th DivisionChampion: Finalist: XL 04 Select Rapids
Under 11 Boys 9th DivisionChampion: DSC 04B2Finalist: Carolina SC Cosmos
Under 12 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: TFCA Dch Navy GFinalist: FCCA Green G
Under 12 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: TFCA Ral Navy GFinalist: CASL Ladies White g U12
Under 12 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 12 Girls 4th DivisionChampion: Finalist: LCGSA Cyclones
Under 12 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: XL 03 Elite RangersFinalist:
Under 12 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: PISA Hurricanes U12BFinalist:
Under 12 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Wake FC ChelseaFinalist:
Under 12 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: SSA '03 Boys Blue SavannahFinalist: TFCA Cam Orange
Under 12 Boys 5th DivisionChampion: GCAA Cleveland United ImpactFinalist: TFCA Cam Green
Under 12 Boys 6th DivisionChampion: Finalist: DISA Fire
Under 12 Boys 7th DivisionChampion: SC Bulls 03 Bulls Boys WhiteFinalist: PUFC 03 Boys Blue

© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy