2018 Division Champions






Champions
U8 Boys1st DivisionChampion: XLSW JuventusFinalist: DSC 10 A1
U8 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: 10 TUSA RevolutionFinalist: 10 TUSA Fire
U9 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: GPS Lexington SA 09 Girls RedFinalist: USA/MP 09 Stars
U9 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: DSC 09 Girls AFinalist: Carolina SC u9G Rowdies
U9 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: SCUFC 09 Girls GreenFinalist: DSC Girls 09 A2
U9 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: 09 TUSA DeportivoFinalist: SCUFC 09 Boys Amber
U9 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: SCUFC 09 Boys RedFinalist: USA/MP 09 Revolution
U9 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: FWSC FusionFinalist: 09 TUSA Valencia
U9 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: MHS 09 Stingers GreenFinalist: FSA Warriors
U10 Girls 1st Division 7v7Champion: SSA Savannah United 08G PremierFinalist: Cainhoy Chaos 2008
U10 Girls 2nd Division 7v7Champion: WHYFC 08G RevolutionFinalist: FWSC STORM
U10 Girls 3rd Division 7v7Champion: MHS Outlaws 08GFinalist: Carolina Renegades - GU10
U10 Girls 1st Division 9v9Champion: USA/MP 08 StarsFinalist: GPS Lexington SA 2008 Girls Red
U10/11 Girls 2nd Division 9v9Champion: 08G TUSA Barcelona JrsFinalist: WFC REIGN JUNIORS G
U10 Boys 1st Division 7v7Champion: NCFC 09 BrightonFinalist: SCUFC 08 Boys Blue
U10 Boys 2nd Division 7v7Champion: SCUFC 08 Boys BlackFinalist: Carolina SC u10B Surf
U10 Boys 3rd Division 7v7Champion: DSC 08 B1Finalist: 08 TUSA Man City
U10 Boys 4th Division 7v7Champion: YAKS 08 Academy StrikersFinalist: USA/MP 08 Fire
U10 Boys 1st Division 9v9Champion: Finalist: USA/MP 08 Galaxy
U10 Boys 2nd Division 9v9Champion: NCFC 08 JRS RED SOUTHFinalist: LCSA Strikers 08 Boys
U11 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist: SCUFC 07 Girls Purple
U11 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: Finalist: PISA Hurricanes 07G
U11 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS GFinalist: CSA HVILLE TORSION G
U11 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: DSC 07 A1Finalist: USA/MP 07 Galaxy
U11 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: CSA HVILLE PREDATORFinalist: GUSA NAVY 08 HPJ
U11 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: MHAA MHS STINGERS BLACKFinalist: CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS
U11 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: USA/MP 07 UnionFinalist: WUFA 07 Boys Gray
U11 Boys 5th DivisionChampion: GUSA ROYAL GSOFinalist: XL 07 Select Middlesbrough
U12 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist: PGSA Stars Green G
U12 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: 06 NCFC LADY STRIKERS GFinalist: 06 NCFC Silver G
U12 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: SSC 06 Girls BlueFinalist: WUFA 06 Girls Navy
U12 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: USA/MP 06 RevolutionFinalist: Cainhoy Athletic 06B Gunners
U12 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Finalist: YAKS Navy
U12 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Finalist: 06 NCFC Timbers FC
U12 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: USA/MP 06 FireFinalist: NCFC Gold Hsfv
U12 Boys 5th DivisionChampion: Carolina FC 06 Boys GoldFinalist: XLSW Select Red Devils

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy