SSA Spring Chelsea Classic Driven by Yokohama

2019 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Boys FirstChampion: Concorde Boys Central U8 Team 1Finalist: GSA AC Milan
Under 09 Girls FirstChampion: GSA North 10G RedFinalist: UFA Forsyth 10G Premier
Under 09 Girls SecondChampion: SSA Chelsea 10G Black EliteFinalist: Roswell '10 Girls Blue
Under 09 Girls ThirdChampion: NTH-Lanier Sharks 10GFinalist: NTH Tophat 10G Navy-Milton
Under 09 Girls FourthChampion: SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Academy IFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2010 Silver
Under 09 Boys FirstChampion: Concorde Fire 2010 Central BlackFinalist: GSA North 10B AC Milan
Under 09 Boys SecondChampion: LSA 10 GoldFinalist: SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Elite
Under 09 Boys ThirdChampion: Concorde Fire 10B North BlackFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2010 Bronze
Under 09 Boys FourthChampion: LSA 10 WhiteFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2010 Red
Under 10 Girls FirstChampion: SSA Chelsea 09G Black EliteFinalist: NTH Tophat 09G Gold
Under 10 Girls SecondChampion: GSA North 09G LerouxFinalist: Ambush SC G09 Red
Under 10 Girls ThirdChampion: NTH Tophat 09G White NorthFinalist: SSA Northside 09G Black
Under 10 Girls FourthChampion: 09 Girls All In FC Snellville MadridFinalist: Ambush SC G09 White
Under 10 Boys FirstChampion: Concorde Fire 09B Central BlackFinalist: CHSA 2009A Boys
Under 10 Boys SecondChampion: NTH NASA 09B Manchester CityFinalist: UFA Forsyth 09B Red
Under 10 Boys ThirdChampion: UFA-Norcross 09B PremierFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2009 Silver
Under 10 Boys FourthChampion: UFA Forsyth 09B WhiteFinalist: GA Rush 2009 Grey
Under 10 Boys FifthChampion: GSA North 09B ValenciaFinalist: SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Premier
Under 11 Girls FirstChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G Blue EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 08G Central Black
Under 11 Girls SecondChampion: Savannah United 08G PremierFinalist:
Under 11 Girls ThirdChampion: GSA South 08G WhiteFinalist: Ambush SC G08 Red
Under 11 Girls FourthChampion: Finalist: NTH Tophat 08G Blue North
Under 11 Boys FirstChampion: Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldFinalist:
Under 11 Boys SecondChampion: CFA UnitedFinalist: SSA Chelsea 08B White
Under 11 Boys ThirdChampion: GSA South 09B PSGFinalist: SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Premier
Under 11 Boys FourthChampion: Savannah United 08B BlueFinalist: SSA Northside 08B Black
Under 11 Boys FifthChampion: GSA North 08B Red BullFinalist: UFA Forsyth 08B White
Under 12 Girls FirstChampion: NTH Tophat07GoldIIFinalist: AFC Lightning 07 Girls Gold
Under 12 Girls SecondChampion: NTH Tophat 07G Navy NorthFinalist: Concorde Fire Central 07G Black
Under 12 Girls ThirdChampion: SSA Chelsea 07G Black PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 07G Central White
Under 12 Girls FourthChampion: LSA 07/08 NavyFinalist: SSA Northside 07 Girls Gold
Under 12 Boys SecondChampion: SSA Chelsea 07B Blue PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07B Black Premier
Under 12 Boys ThirdChampion: SSA Northside 07B BlackFinalist: LSA U12 Academy
Under 12 Boys FourthChampion: NTH NASA 07B ArsenalFinalist: CF Central Silver Boys
Under 13 Girls FirstChampion: NTH Tophat 06 NavyFinalist:
Under 13 Girls SecondChampion: MAYS Striker 06G WhiteFinalist: UFA Forsyth 06G Red
Under 13 Girls ThirdChampion: Concorde Fire Central 06G White/RedFinalist: Esc 06 Girls
Under 13 Boys FirstChampion: 2006 GA Rush BoysFinalist: Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red
Under 13 Boys SecondChampion: Knoxville FC Crush Premier 06BFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite
Under 13 Boys ThirdChampion: Concorde Fire 06B West BlackFinalist: AFC Lightning '06 Boys Gold
Under 13 Boys FourthChampion: One7 Academy 06BFinalist: Southern States Soccer Academy B06
Under 13 Boys FifthChampion: SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue IFinalist: Alpharetta Ambush Ambush B06 Grey Team
Under 13 Boys SixthChampion: SSA Northside 06B BlackFinalist: Chattanooga FC 06 Elite Boys
Under 14 Girls FirstChampion: LSA 05 GoldFinalist: Concorde Fire 06 ECNL Girls
Under 14 Girls SecondChampion: UFA FORSYTH 05G REDFinalist: SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black
Under 14 Girls ThirdChampion: GSA North 05G PremierFinalist: ESC 05 Girls
Under 14 Boys FirstChampion: NTH NASA 05 SCCLFinalist: RAD FC 05 Boys
Under 14 Boys SecondChampion: GPS Lexington SA 05 RedFinalist: ESC 05 Boys Black
Under 14 Boys ThirdChampion: SSA Chelsea 05B PremierFinalist: Georgia Express FC 05B Premier
Under 15 Girls FirstChampion: SSA Chelsea 04G EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 05 ECNL Girls
Under 15 Girls SecondChampion: Finalist: Ambush G04 White
Under 15 Boys FirstChampion: GSA 05B ECNLFinalist: Southern States Soccer Academy B04 Premier
Under 15 Boys SecondChampion: SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04BFinalist:

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy