2015 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Boys ChampionsCo-Champion: IAFC Blues 07B EliteCo-Champion: IAFC Blues 07B Premier
Under 08 Boys PremierCo-Champion: Concorde Fire 07B Central WhiteCo-Champion: 07 Boys Premier
Under 08 Boys GoldCo-Champion: 07 Boys PremierCo-Champion: Concorde Fire 07B South Black
Under 09 Boys ChampionsCo-Champion: ICFC RevolutionCo-Champion: Smyrna SC 05B Red
Under 09 Boys PremierCo-Champion: NASA 07 ArsenalCo-Champion: NASA 07 Arsenal
Under 09 Boys GoldCo-Champion: NASA 07 ArsenalCo-Champion: UFA Forsyth 06B Premier
Under 09 Boys SilverCo-Champion: Concorde Fire Central RedCo-Champion: CESA 06B Black 3
Under 09 Boys BlackCo-Champion: Atlanta Fire South 06B EliteCo-Champion: LSA Sharks 06 Gold
Under 09 Boys BronzeCo-Champion: Concorde Fire 06B Central Silver IICo-Champion: Georgia Storm SA 06B Navy
Under 10 Boys Champions 8 v 8Co-Champion: NTH NASA 05B SCCLCo-Champion: NTH NASA 05B SCCL
Under 10 Boys Premier 8 v 8Co-Champion: Atlanta Fire South 05B EliteCo-Champion: Hoover Phantoms 05 Blue
Under 10 Boys Gold 8 v 8Co-Champion: Concorde PA 05 WhiteCo-Champion: Roswell Santos Blue 05
Under 10 Boys Champions 6 v 6Co-Champion: Roswell Santos Blue 05Co-Champion: Roswell Santos Blue 05
Under 10 Boys Premier 6 v 6Co-Champion: SSA Chelsea 05B Copa BlueCo-Champion: AFU 05B Bronze
Under 10 Boys Gold 6 v 6Co-Champion: Concorde Fire 05B Central Silver IICo-Champion: Chiefs FC 05 White
Under 11 Boys ChampionsCo-Champion: Chiefs FC 05 WhiteCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea 04B Predator Blue
Under 11 Boys PremierCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea 04B Predator BlueCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea 04B Predator Blue
Under 11 Boys GoldCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea 04B Predator BlueCo-Champion: Rapids
Under 11 Boys SilverCo-Champion: RapidsCo-Champion: CESA 04B Red 1
Under 11 Boys BlackCo-Champion: CESA 04B Red 1Co-Champion: PPA GS 04B Pro Profile
Under 11 Boys BronzeCo-Champion: GA RUSH GRAY 04Co-Champion: GA RUSH GRAY 04
Under 11 Boys WhiteCo-Champion: CESA 04B White 2Co-Champion: CESA 04B White 2
Under 12 Boys Champions 11 v 11Co-Champion: CESA 04B White 2Co-Champion: SSA Chelsea 03B Predator Blue
Under 12 Boys Premier 11 v 11Co-Champion: SSA Chelsea 03B Predator BlueCo-Champion: AFC Lightning 03B Gold
Under 12 Boys Gold 11 v 11Co-Champion: 03 CallaghanCo-Champion: 03 Callaghan
Under 12 Boys Champions 8 v 8Co-Champion: Chiefs FC 03 WhiteCo-Champion: NFC 03B Impact
Under 12 Boys Premier 8 v 8Co-Champion: Chattanooga FC 03 Premier BoysCo-Champion: MSC Strikers 03B Blue
Under 12 Boys Gold 8 v 8Co-Champion: MSC Strikers 03B BlueCo-Champion: UFA Norcross Red 07 - Contact Kimberly Liu
Under 12 Boys Silver 8 v 8Co-Champion: Piedmont SA - 03 GoldCo-Champion: GSA 03 Roma
Under 13 Boys ChampionsCo-Champion: GSA 03 RomaCo-Champion: PPA KSA 01 Pro-Profile
Under 13 Boys PremierCo-Champion: PPA KSA 01 Pro-ProfileCo-Champion: AFC Lightning 02B NPL
Under 13 Boys GoldCo-Champion: AFC Lightning 02B NPLCo-Champion: AFC Lightning 02B NPL
Under 13 Boys SilverCo-Champion: AFC Lightning 02B NPLCo-Champion: AFC Lightning 02B NPL
Under 13 Boys BlackCo-Champion: UFA Forsyth 01B BlackCo-Champion: UFA-Norcross 01B Red
Under 13 Boys BronzeCo-Champion: NTH NASA 01B SelectCo-Champion: Concorde Fire 02 Central Silver
Under 14 Boys ChampionsCo-Champion: NTH NASA 00/01B EliteCo-Champion: NTH NASA 00/01B Elite
Under 14 Boys PremierCo-Champion: NTH NASA 00/01B EliteCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea 00B Elite
Under 14 Boys GoldCo-Champion: Excel FC 00 NavyCo-Champion: SAF 01B Elite
Under 14 Boys SilverCo-Champion: Georgia Storm SA 01B GoldCo-Champion: Concorde Fire 01B Central White
Under 14 Boys BlackCo-Champion: Liberty Soccer Club Boys 01Co-Champion: Oconee FC 01 Red

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy