| | | | |
Under 09 Boys Champions | Champion: | | Finalist: | |
Under 09 Boys Premier | Champion: | | Finalist: | Amazons Woody's Warriors |
Under 09 Boys Gold | Champion: | Amazons Woody's Warriors | Finalist: | Amazons Woody's Warriors |
Under 09 Boys Silver | Champion: | LSA Sharks 01B Navy | Finalist: | Triumph 2019 Gold |
Under 10 Boys Champions 8v8 | Champion: | Georgia FC 00 Elite | Finalist: | Georgia FC 00 Elite |
Under 10 Boys Premier 8v8 | Champion: | Georgia FC 00 Elite | Finalist: | Georgia FC 00 Elite |
Under 10 Boys Champions 6v6 | Champion: | Georgia FC 00 Elite | Finalist: | Georgia FC 00 Elite |
Under 10 Boys Premier 6v6 | Champion: | Georgia FC 00 Elite | Finalist: | 00B - Pool 2A |
Under 10 Boys Gold 6v6 | Champion: | 00B - Pool 2A | Finalist: | 00B - Pool 2A |
Under 11 Boys Champions | Champion: | 99 Boys Pool 1A | Finalist: | BUSA 99 South Blue |
Under 11 Boys Premier | Champion: | BUSA 99 South Blue | Finalist: | UFA-Norcross 99 Fury Gold |
Under 11 Boys Gold | Champion: | Alianza Elite | Finalist: | NW YMCA Strikers Black |
Under 11 Boys Silver | Champion: | Arsenal | Finalist: | NASA Man United |
Under 11 Boys Bronze | Champion: | Strikers White East | Finalist: | Cherokee Impact 99 Red |
Under 12 Boys Champions 11v11 | Champion: | FC Alliance 98B NL | Finalist: | FC Alliance 98B NL |
Under 12 Boys Champions 8v8 | Champion: | FC Alliance 98B NL | Finalist: | Athens United 98 GOLD |
Under 12 Boys Premier 8v8 | Champion: | Ambush B98 Red | Finalist: | NASA B'16 Premier |
Under 12 Boys Gold 8v8 | Champion: | GSA 98 Chelsea | Finalist: | GSA 98 Chelsea |
Under 12 Boys Silver 8v8 | Champion: | GSA 98 Chelsea | Finalist: | UFA 98 Gold |
Under 13 Boys Champions | Champion: | UFA 98 Gold | Finalist: | UFA 98 Gold |
Under 13 Boys Premier | Champion: | UFA 98 Gold | Finalist: | UFA-Norcross 97 Fury Premier |
Under 13 Boys Gold | Champion: | Chiefs Premier 97 | Finalist: | Athens United 97 Gold |
Under 13 Boys Silver | Champion: | GSA 97 Phoenix Black | Finalist: | DSC 97B Revolution Premier |
Under 13 Boys Bronze | Champion: | DSC 97B Revolution Premier | Finalist: | Concorde Fire Red |
Under 14 Boys Champions | Champion: | Concorde Fire Red | Finalist: | CESA 95 Premier |
Under 14 Boys Premier | Champion: | Augusta Arsenal 96 Gunners Gold | Finalist: | Augusta Arsenal 96 Gunners Gold |
Under 14 Boys Gold | Champion: | 96 Norcross Fury Gold | Finalist: | SCUFC 95 Boys Elite |
Under 14 Boys Silver | Champion: | Macon United '96 Gold | Finalist: | Concorde Fire South Black |
Under 14 Boys Bronze | Champion: | Concorde Fire South Black | Finalist: | Concorde Fire South Black |
Under 14 Boys Black | Champion: | GSA 96 Phoenix White | Finalist: | SC YMCA Strikers Red 97 |
Under 15 Boys Champions | Champion: | Concorde Fire South 95 Elite | Finalist: | BUSA 95 Elite |