2017 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Boys ChampionsChampion: GSA 09B ECNLFinalist: GSA 09B ECNL
Under 08 Boys PremierChampion: IAFC Blues 09B EliteFinalist: IAFC Blues 09B Premier
Under 09 Boys ChampionsChampion: UFA 08B RL PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 08B North Black
Under 09 Boys PremierChampion: Atlanta Fire 2008B ECNLFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2008B ECNL
Under 09 Boys GoldChampion: Atlanta Fire 2008B ECNLFinalist: IAFC Blues 08B Excel
Under 09 Boys SilverChampion: IAFC Blues 08B ExcelFinalist: IAFC Blues 08B Excel
Under 09 Boys BlackChampion: NTH NASA 08B EvertonFinalist: Concorde Fire 08B Central Silver II
Under 10 Boys Champions 9v9Champion: Concorde Fire 07B North BlackFinalist: Concorde Fire 07B North Black
Under 10 Boys Premier 9v9Champion: NTH NASA 08B ArsenalFinalist: Concorde Fire 07B Central Black
Under 10 Boys Champions 7v7Champion: Atlanta Fire 2007B ECNLFinalist: Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys-2
Under 10 Boys Premier 7v7Champion: Concorde Fire 07B South BlackFinalist: Ambush SC B07 Red
Under 10 Boys Gold 7v7Champion: Snellville Liberty 07 RedFinalist: Ddy 07 Premier
Under 10 Boys Silver 7v7Champion: IAFC Blues 07B GoldFinalist: CESA 07B Red 2
Under 10 Boys Black 7v7Champion: UFA Mountains 07B BlackFinalist: IAFC Blues 07B Silver
Under 11 Boys ChampionsChampion: UFA 06B RL PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 06B North Elite
Under 11 Boys PremierChampion: Rush Union B2006 RushFinalist: Concorde Fire 06B West Black
Under 11 Boys GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 06B Central White MPFinalist: Liberty Boys 06
Under 11 Boys SilverChampion: Liberty Boys 06Finalist: Concorde Fire 06B West White
Under 11 Boys BlackChampion: UFA-Norcross 06B RedFinalist: NTH NASA 06B Grey
Under 11 Boys BronzeChampion: GSA North 06B WhiteFinalist: GSA 06 Chelsea
Under 12 Boys ChampionsChampion: UFA 05B RL PremierFinalist: UFA-Norcross 05B Premier
Under 12 Boys PremierChampion: UFA-Norcross 05B PremierFinalist: Rush Union B2005 Rush
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: Rush Union B2005 RushFinalist: Rush Union B2005 Rush
Under 12 Boys SilverChampion: NTH NASA 05B SelectFinalist: CESA Anderson 05B Black
Under 12 Boys BlackChampion: LSC East 05 RedFinalist: Concorde Fire Central 05 Red
Under 12 Boys BronzeChampion: Concorde Fire 05B Central SilverFinalist: UFA-Norcross 05B Gold
Under 13 Boys ChampionsChampion: Florida Elite 04B Elite 3Finalist: Atlanta Fire 2004 ECNL
Under 13 Boys PremierChampion: GSA 04B ECNLFinalist: GSA 04B ECNL
Under 13 Boys GoldChampion: Legion 2004 GplFinalist: Concorde Fire 04B North Black
Under 13 Boys SilverChampion: Concorde Fire 04B Central WhiteFinalist: DSC 04B Revolution White
Under 13 Boys BlackChampion: Atlanta Fire 2004B EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 04B Central Red
Under 14 Boys ChampionsChampion: Atlanta Fire 2003B ECNLFinalist: Ambush SC B03 Red
Under 14 Boys PremierChampion: GSA Central 03B PremierFinalist: GSA 02/03B ECNL
Under 14 Boys GoldChampion: GSA 02/03B ECNLFinalist: GSA 02/03B ECNL
Under 14 Boys SilverChampion: GSA 02/03B ECNLFinalist: GSA 02/03B ECNL
Under 14 Boys BlackChampion: GSA 02/03B ECNLFinalist: GSA 02/03B ECNL
Under 14 Boys BronzeChampion: GSA 02/03B ECNLFinalist: GSA South 03B White
Under 15 Boys ChampionsChampion: GSA South 03B WhiteFinalist: GSA South 03B White
Under 15 Boys PremierChampion: Concorde Fire 02B Central BlackFinalist: SSA Chelsea 02B Premier
Under 15 Boys GoldChampion: SSA Chelsea 02B PremierFinalist: UFA Lawrenceville 02/03B Red

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy