Weather Updates(1) click here

2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Girls ChampionsChampion: Atlanta Fire 2007 ECNLFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2007 ECNL
Under 09 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire 06G North EliteFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2006 ECNL Girls
Under 09 Girls PremierChampion: NTH Tophat 06 NavyFinalist: NTH Tophat 06 Navy
Under 09 Girls GoldChampion: Jones Bridge RapidsFinalist: GSA South 07G Black
Under 10 Girls Champions 8 v 8Champion: Concorde Fire 05G North EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 05G North Elite
Under 10 Girls Premier 8 v 8Champion: Concorde Fire 05G North EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 05G North Elite
Under 10 Girls Champions 6 v 6Champion: NTH Tophat 05 SCCLFinalist: NTH Tophat 05 SCCL
Under 10 Girls Premier 6 v 6Champion: CESA 06G Red 2Finalist: NTH Tophat 05G White TH
Under 10 Girls Gold 6 v 6Champion: Concorde Fire 06 South BlackFinalist: Concorde Fire 06 South Black
Under 11 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire 05 ECNL GirlsFinalist: (NTH TopHat G04 Gold TH)Tophat 23 Gold
Under 11 Girls PremierChampion: U!! Tournament teamFinalist: AFC Lightning 05G NPL
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: SSA Chelsea 05G NPLFinalist: FC Alliance 05 ECNL
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: UFA Norcross 04G RedFinalist: UFA Norcross 04G Red
Under 11 Girls BlackChampion: Ambush G05 WhiteFinalist: NTH Tophat 05G White North
Under 11 Girls BronzeChampion: GSA South 05G RedFinalist: GSA South 05G Red
Under 12 Girls Champions 11 v 11Champion: Concorde Fire 04G North EliteFinalist: CSA Charlotte Elite G
Under 12 Girls Premier 11 v 11Champion: BUSA 04 Elite SouthFinalist: NTH TopHat 03 Yellow
Under 12 Girls Gold 11 v 11Champion: GSA 04 WhiteFinalist: GSA 04 White
Under 12 Girls Champions 8 v 8Champion: GSA 04 WhiteFinalist: AFC Lightning 04G NPL
Under 12 Girls Premier 8 v 8Champion: Concorde Fire 04G Central BlackFinalist: NTH TopHat 03 Academy Premier
Under 12 Girls Gold 8 v 8Champion: NTH TopHat 03 Academy SelectFinalist: MAYS Forsyth 04G Blue
Under 13 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire 02G SCCLFinalist: Discoveries 03 Lady Gold
Under 13 Girls PremierChampion: AFC Lightning '03G Gold (Roby)Finalist: CSA North Elite G
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: CSA North Elite GFinalist: Concorde Fire 03G Central Elite
Under 13 Girls SilverChampion: SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue IFinalist: Concorde Fire North Black Girls 2015-2016
Under 14 Girls ChampionsChampion: GSA 02G ECNLFinalist: Concorde Fire 02G ECNL
Under 14 Girls PremierChampion: UFA Forsyth 01G RedFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2001/02 ECNL COMP
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: Athens United 01 GoldFinalist: GSA North 01G Red
Under 14 Girls SilverChampion: Atlanta Fire 2002 GoldFinalist: LSA Sharks 01G
Under 14 Girls BlackChampion: Concorde Fire South WhiteFinalist: RYSA Lady Revolution 02G

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy