Weather Updates(1) click here

2010 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Girls ChampionsChampion: Finalist:
Under 09 Girls PremierChampion: Finalist:
Under 10 Girls ChampionsChampion: Finalist: Atlanta Fire 00/01 Elite Black
Under 10 Girls PremierChampion: Atlanta Fire 00/01 Elite BlackFinalist: Atlanta Fire 00/01 Elite Black
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: Atlanta Fire 00/01 Elite BlackFinalist: Georgia Rush Brazil 00
Under 10 Girls SilverChampion: Top Hat 18 BlueFinalist: Athens United SA 00 White
Under 11 Girls ChampionsChampion: Athens United SA 00 WhiteFinalist: Athens United SA 00 White
Under 11 Girls PremierChampion: Athens United SA 00 WhiteFinalist: Athens United SA 00 White
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: Athens United SA 00 WhiteFinalist: RYSA Sporting FC 99 Silver
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: Tophat 17 BlueFinalist: SSA South 00G Blue
Under 11 Girls BronzeChampion: Cobb FC 99 SilverFinalist: GSA 99 Phoenix White
Under 12 Girls Champions 11v11Champion: Atlanta Fire 98 ECNLFinalist: Tophat 16 Gold
Under 12 Girls ChampionsChampion: CSA Charlotte SA Predator GFinalist: CSA 98 ECNL
Under 12 Girls PremierChampion: CFC Red StarFinalist: Concorde Fire Black North
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: Buckhead FC BlastFinalist: NASA Red
Under 13 Girls ChampionsChampion: GSA 97 ECNLFinalist: GSA 97 ECNL
Under 13 Girls PremierChampion: GA SC Bulls 97 RedFinalist: SSA Chelsea 97G Premier Blue 1
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: Strikers Elite WestFinalist: WGFC United '97 Elite - West
Under 13 Girls SilverChampion: Atlanta Fire United Silver 97Finalist: UFA-Norcross 97 Fury Blue
Under 13 Girls BronzeChampion: UFA-Norcross 97 Fury BlueFinalist: UFA-Norcross 97 Fury Blue
Under 14 Girls ChampionsChampion: AFC Lightning '96 EliteFinalist: BUSA 96 ECNL
Under 14 Girls PremierChampion: CSA Charlotte SA Copa GFinalist: FC Alliance 96G Black
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: Coastal United FC 95 EliteFinalist: Coastal United FC 95 Elite
Under 14 Girls SilverChampion: Coastal United FC 95 EliteFinalist: Dacula Revolution 96 White
Under 14 Girls BronzeChampion: Triumph GreenFinalist: Triumph Green

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy