Weather Updates(1) click here

2018 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Girls ChampionsChampion: NTH Tophat 10G GoldFinalist: GSA North 10G Ertz
Under 09 Girls ChampionsChampion: NTH Tophat 09G GoldFinalist: Georgia Rush 09 Girls
Under 09 Girls PremierChampion: FC Alliance 09 Girls Black 1Finalist: NTH Tophat 09G Navy
Under 09 Girls GoldChampion: NTH Tophat 09G WhiteFinalist: Concorde Fire 09G Central White
Under 10 Girls ChampionsChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G Blue EliteFinalist: NTH Tophat 08G Gold
Under 10 Girls PremierChampion: HCU 08G EliteFinalist: Gsa North 08G Mitts
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: GA Rush Blue G08Finalist: Concorde Fire 08G Central Red
Under 10 Girls SilverChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Academy IFinalist: Concorde West 08 Black
Under 11 Girls ChampionsChampion: FESA 07G ECNL DevFinalist: NTH Tophat 07G Gold North
Under 11 Girls PremierChampion: Concorde Fire 07G Central BlackFinalist: FKK 07 Krush Black
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 08G Central BlackFinalist: 07 Girls All In FC Snellville Barca
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: Finalist: UFA-Norcross 07 Premier
Under 11 Girls BronzeCo-Champion: FC Alliance 07 Girls RedCo-Champion: CESA 08G Black
Under 12 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire 06G North BlackFinalist: Florida Elite 2006G ECNL Dev
Under 12 Girls PremierChampion: Florida Elite 06G NPL DEVFinalist: TTHFC 06G Elite
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: CSA Predator Select GFinalist: CESA06G Red
Under 12 Girls SilverChampion: Concorde Fire 06G Central RedFinalist: Concorde Fire 06G Red Francoletti
Under 13 Girls ChampionsChampion: BUSA 05 ECNLFinalist: UFA Forsyth 05G Premier
Under 13 Girls PremierChampion: Concorde Fire 06G Central BlackFinalist: Concorde Fire 05G North Black
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: NTH Tophat 06 GoldFinalist: UFA Forsyth 06G Premier
Under 13 Girls SilverChampion: UFA Forsyth 05G GoldFinalist: Fkk 06 Florida Krush Black
Under 14 Girls ChampionsChampion: SSA Chelsea 04G EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 05 ECNL Girls
Under 14 Girls PremierChampion: CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR GFinalist: WUFA 04 Girls Navy
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 04G Central BlackFinalist: Athens United 04 Gold
Under 14 Girls SilverChampion: AFU 04G GoldFinalist: SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green
Under 15 Girls ChampionsChampion: Alabama FC 04 ECNL GirlsFinalist:
Under 15 Girls PremierChampion: Excel 2003 WhiteFinalist: Concorde Fire 03G South Black

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy