Weather Updates(1) click here

2017 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Girls ChampionsChampion: DSC 09 HeathFinalist: Nasa Tophat 2009 Gold
Under 09 Girls ChampionsChampion: LSA 08 GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning 2008 Girls - Red
Under 09 Girls PremierChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G Predator WhiteFinalist: North Black Girls 08
Under 09 Girls GoldChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G Mundial BlueFinalist: Rush Girls Academy 2008
Under 10 Girls ChampionsChampion: Finalist: NTH North 07 Gold
Under 10 Girls PremierChampion: GSA Girls 07 Academy RedFinalist: CESA 07 Girls Red 1
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: NTH North 07 WhiteFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07G Copa Blue
Under 10 Girls SilverChampion: UFA-Norcross 07 RedFinalist: NTH TopHat 07 Silver
Under 11 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire 06 ECNL GirlsFinalist: SSA Chelsea 06G Predator Blue
Under 11 Girls PremierChampion: Concorde Fire 06 ECNL GirlsFinalist: CESA 06G Black
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: UFA-Norcross 06G PremierFinalist: Roswell Santos Blue 06
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G Predator BlackFinalist: TSC 06 elite
Under 11 Girls BlackChampion: GSA 06 Black LilburnFinalist: SSA Chelsea 06G Copa Blue
Under 12 Girls ChampionsChampion: NTH Tophat 05 GoldFinalist: Concorde Fire Central Black
Under 12 Girls PremierChampion: TSC 05 Girls PremierFinalist: CSA North-cab Predator G
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: UFA-Norcross 05G PremierFinalist: CSA Torsion Select G
Under 12 Girls SilverChampion: Santos WhiteFinalist: CESA 05G White 2
Under 12 Girls BlackChampion: NTH Tophat 05 RoyalFinalist: NTH Tophat 05 Blue North
Under 13 Girls ChampionsChampion: CSA Charlotte Elite GFinalist: UFA 04G Premier
Under 13 Girls PremierChampion: CESA 04G Pre-ECNLFinalist: Bulls 04 Girls Elite
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: CSA Torsion Elite GFinalist: SSA Chelsea 04G Premier
Under 13 Girls SilverChampion: NTH Tophat 04 White THFinalist: TSC 04 Elite
Under 13 Girls BlackChampion: SSA Chelsea 04G Select BlackFinalist: SAF 2004 Premier
Under 14 Girls ChampionsChampion: AFC Lightning '03 Girls Gold (Gavin)Finalist: UFA-Norcross 03G Premier
Under 14 Girls PremierChampion: RYSA Lady Revolution '03Finalist: SSA Chelsea 03G Premier
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: UFA-Norcross 05G PremierFinalist: UFA Forsyth 03G White
Under 15 Girls ChampionsChampion: TSC 2002 ShowcaseFinalist: Charlotte SA ECNL 02
Under 15 Girls PremierChampion: FESA 02G Florida Elite 2Finalist: UFA-Norcross 05G Premier

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy