Weather Updates(1) click here

2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Girls ChampionsChampion: Atlanta Fire 07/08Finalist:
Under 09 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire North BlackFinalist: Atlanta Fire 06/07 Gold
Under 09 Girls PremierChampion: Tophat 25 NavyFinalist: Concorde Fire U9 Central White
Under 09 Girls GoldChampion: Jones Bridge RapidsFinalist: GSA Girls 07 Academy Black
Under 10 Girls Champions 8 v 8Champion: Concorde Fire North Black 06Finalist: Concorde Fire U10 Girls Central Black
Under 10 Girls Premier 8 v 8Champion: Atlanta Fire 05/06 GoldFinalist:
Under 10 Girls Champions 6 v 6Champion: Tophat 24 NavyFinalist:
Under 10 Girls Premier 6 v 6Champion: 05G Red2Finalist: Tophat 24 White
Under 10 Girls Gold 6 v 6Champion: Concorde fire south U10 blackFinalist:
Under 11 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire Central U11 Girls BlackFinalist: Tophat 23 Gold
Under 11 Girls PremierChampion: U!! Tournament teamFinalist: AFC Lightning 05 Girls Gold
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: SSA Chelsea 05G Mundial BlueFinalist: FC Alliance 05 Girls Black
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: UFA-Norcross 05 RedFinalist: Tophat 23 White
Under 11 Girls BlackChampion: Alpharetta Ambush G05 WhiteFinalist: NASA G23 Select
Under 11 Girls BronzeChampion: GSA 05 BlackFinalist:
Under 12 Girls Champions 11 v 11Champion: Concorde Fire North Elite 04Finalist: CSA CHARLOTTE TORSION G
Under 12 Girls Premier 11 v 11Champion: BUSA 04 Elite SouthFinalist: Tophat 22 Yellow
Under 12 Girls Gold 11 v 11Champion: GSA 04 WhiteFinalist:
Under 12 Girls Champions 8 v 8Champion: Concorde Fire 04G North BlackFinalist: AFC Lightning '04 Girls Yellow
Under 12 Girls Premier 8 v 8Champion: Concorde Fire 04 Central RedFinalist: NASA G22 Academy Premier
Under 12 Girls Gold 8 v 8Champion: NASA G22 Academy SelectFinalist: MAYS Forsyth 04G Blue
Under 13 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire Central EliteFinalist: DSC 02 Lady Gold 242
Under 13 Girls PremierChampion: AFC Lightning '03G GoldFinalist: CSA North Elite G
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: SSA Chelsea 03G PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire Central Black
Under 13 Girls SilverChampion: SSA Chelsea 03 Select Black 1Finalist: Concorde Fire North Black Girls 2015-2016
Under 14 Girls ChampionsChampion: GSA ECNL U14Finalist: Concorde Fire ECNL
Under 14 Girls PremierChampion: UFA 02 RedFinalist: Atlanta Fire 01/02 Elite Black
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: Athens United 02 GoldFinalist: DSC 02G Revolution White
Under 14 Girls SilverChampion: Atlanta Fire 01/02 GoldFinalist: LSA Sharks 02G
Under 14 Girls BlackChampion: Concorde Fire South WhiteFinalist: RYSA Revolution Blue 02

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy