2017 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Girls ChampionsChampion: GSA North 09G RedFinalist: GSA North 09G Red
Under 09 Girls ChampionsChampion: LSA 08 GoldFinalist: LSA 08 Gold
Under 09 Girls PremierChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G White EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 08G North Black
Under 09 Girls GoldChampion: SSA 08G SCCL2Finalist: Rush Union G2008 Rush
Under 10 Girls ChampionsChampion: Rush Union G2008 RushFinalist: NTH Tophat 07G Gold North
Under 10 Girls PremierChampion: GSA South 07G RedFinalist: CESA 07 Girls Red 1
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: NTH Tophat 07G White NorthFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07G Blue Academy I
Under 10 Girls SilverChampion: UFA-Norcross 07 RedFinalist: NTH Tophat 07G Silver
Under 11 Girls ChampionsChampion: Concorde Fire 06G ECNL PlatinumFinalist: SSA Chelsea 06G
Under 11 Girls PremierChampion: SSA Chelsea 06GFinalist: CESA 06G ECNL
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: UFA-Norcross 06G PremierFinalist: Roswell Santos 06G Blue
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G SCCLFinalist: Hcu 06 Navy
Under 11 Girls BlackChampion: GSA South 06G BlackFinalist: SSA Chelsea 06G Blue Academy I
Under 12 Girls ChampionsChampion: Tophat 05 DPLFinalist: Concorde Fire 05G ECNL
Under 12 Girls PremierChampion: 05WG PremierFinalist: CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING GFinalist: CSA Torsion Select G
Under 12 Girls SilverChampion: Santos WhiteFinalist: CESA 05G White 2
Under 12 Girls BlackChampion: NTH Tophat 05G RoyalFinalist: NTH Tophat 05G Blue North
Under 13 Girls ChampionsChampion: CSA Charlotte Elite GFinalist: UFA 04G Premier
Under 13 Girls PremierChampion: CESA 04GECNLFinalist: Bulls SC 04G Elite
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: CSA Torsion Elite GFinalist: SSA Chelsea 04G Premier
Under 13 Girls SilverChampion: NTH Tophat 04G White THFinalist: Atlanta Fire South 04G Elite
Under 13 Girls BlackChampion: SSA Chelsea 04G Select BlackFinalist: SAF 2004 Premier
Under 14 Girls ChampionsChampion: AFC Lightning 03G GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning 03G Gold
Under 14 Girls PremierChampion: AFC Lightning 03G GoldFinalist: SSA Chelsea 03G Premier
Under 14 Girls GoldChampion: SSA Chelsea 03G PremierFinalist: UFA 03G Spring Team 2
Under 15 Girls ChampionsChampion: NUSA 02G MaroonFinalist: CSA Charlotte SA ECNL 02
Under 15 Girls PremierChampion: CSA Charlotte SA ECNL 02Finalist: CSA Charlotte SA ECNL 02

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy