Hoover Havoc (HSC)

2019 Division Champions






Champions
U09 Girls Samba (Acad)Champion: Hoover JR Phantoms 10Finalist: Patriots 10 Girls
U09 Girls Mundial (Rec)Champion: CourageFinalist: Thundercats
U09 Boys Samba (Acad)Champion: Steamers 10 Orlando City (LP)Finalist:
U09 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)Champion: KizzireFinalist: 2010 SYSA Lightning
U10 Girls Samba (Acad)Champion: Delaware Rec BUSAFinalist: HSC Lady Jr Phantoms A2
U10 Girls Mundial (Rec)Champion: Spies/AtkinsonFinalist: Storm Holland/Falkner 2010 Girls
U10 Boys Copa (Acad)Champion: BUSA 09 RedFinalist: HSC Jr Phantoms Blue 09
U10 Boys Samba (Acad)Champion: Monrovia Blast 09BFinalist: Steamers 09 Galaxy (LP)
U10 Boys Tango (Acad)Champion: Steamers 09 TFC (Cen)Finalist: BUSA 09 Black
U10 Boys Predator (Acad)Champion: APR-MarasckinFinalist: Liverpool
U10 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)Champion: TUSC 09B DelfinFinalist: Alabaster Aces
U11 Girls Samba (Acad)Champion: BUSA 09 Academy WhiteFinalist: Attack 08 Thorns (Cen)
U11 Girls Mundial (Rec)Champion: APR G PredatorsFinalist:
U11 Boys Samba (Acad)Champion: BUSA 08 BlackFinalist: Hoover Phantoms Blue 08
U11 Boys Tango (Acad)Champion: BUSA 08 Academy WhiteFinalist: Briarwood 08 Ambassadors Academy B
U11 Boys Predator (Acad)Champion: Finalist: TUSC Boys 08 Red
U11 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)Champion: PCFC CAOSFinalist: HUSC Garcia
U12 Girls SambaChampion: Attack 07 Black IIFinalist: TUSC 07 Girls
U12 Girls Mundial (Rec)Champion: Tuscaloosa FC 07Finalist: BUSA Strikers
U12 Boys SambaChampion: SSC07 WhiteFinalist: BUSA 07 Select
U12 Boys TangoChampion: CI Madison Arsenal 07BFinalist: SSC07Green
U12 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)Champion: WARRIORS REDFinalist: Harrington
U13 Girls SambaChampion: BSC Lady Ambassadors 06Finalist: Trussville United Blaze 07
U13 Girls Mundial (Rec)Champion: Trussville United Blaze 06 WhiteFinalist: SYSA - U13
U13 Boys SambaChampion: HSC Phantoms 2006 BlueFinalist: SSC 06 Boys
U13 Boys TangoChampion: Alabama Rush 06 Boys BlueFinalist: GULFSOUTH SC 06 Boys Blue
U14 Girls SambaChampion: Homewood Freedom 05GFinalist: GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls
U14 Boys SambaChampion: Phantoms 2005 WhiteFinalist: Steamers 05 White
U14-15 Boys Nemeziz (Rec)Champion: Cole/MonsonFinalist: Lopez

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy