NASA Tophat Boys Classic

2020 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH-NASA 12B Elite MiltonFinalist: NTH NASA 12B Bayern
Under 09 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: LSA'12 GoldFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2012B Gold
Under 09 Boys Select DivisionChampion: AFU south 12 boys academyFinalist: RSC Academy 9U Red
Under 10 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 11 Elite MiltonFinalist: NTH NASA 11B Juventus
Under 10 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: UFA 11B GoldFinalist: NTH NASA 11B Napoli
Under 10 Boys Select DivisionChampion: UFA 11B WhiteFinalist: UFA Mountains 11B White
Under 11/12 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 10B ChelseaFinalist: LSA 10 Gold
Under 11 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: NTH-NASA 10 Elite MiltonFinalist: Roswell Santos B10 Red
Under 11 Boys Select DivisionChampion: Roswell Santos B10 WhiteFinalist: LSA 10 Navy
Under 11 Boys Royal DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2010 SilverFinalist: AIFC U11B UNION
Under 12 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 09 SCCLFinalist: NTH NASA 09 SCCL Milton
Under 12 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: STEAMERS FC 09B WHITEFinalist: UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier
Under 12 Boys Select DivisionChampion: All In FC 09B BlueFinalist: NTH-NASA 09 Premier Milton
Under 13 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 2008 ECNLFinalist: MLS U13B (LSA)
Under 13 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: Ambush SC B08 WhiteFinalist: NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier 1
Under 13 Boys Select DivisionChampion: UFA 09B PremierFinalist: NTH-NASA 08 SCCL II MILTON (U13)
Under 14 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 07 Boys SCCL - P1Finalist: UFA Forsyth 07B Red
Under 14 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire South 07B EliteFinalist: NTH NASA 07 SCCL III Smyrna
Under 14 Boys Select DivisionChampion: UFA 07B GoldFinalist: NTH NASA SCCL Premier III
Under 15 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: Santos 06 BlueFinalist: U15 Almaraz (Fall 2020)
Under 15 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: NTH NASA SCCL 06 Premier IFinalist: NTH NASA 07 SCCL
Under 15 Boys Select DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 06 SCCL Premier IIFinalist: Liberty Boys 06
Under 16 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: LSA Archies FC R3/NL 05Finalist: NTH NASA 05 SCCL Club
Under 16 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: Rush Union 2005B RoyalFinalist: GSA 05B SCCL Premier
Under 16 Boys Select DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 05B SCCL Premier 1Finalist: Roswell Santos Red 05
Under 17 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH-NASA 05 ECNLFinalist: UFA Norcross 04B Premier
Under 17 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: GSA North 04B PremierFinalist: FC Sudamerica 04B Platinum
Under 19 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NUSA 02B MaroonFinalist: UFA 02/03B Premier
Under 19 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: UFA 02/03B RedFinalist: MAYSA 2002
Under 19 Boys Select DivisionChampion: TSC 02/03 Murfreesboro ShowcaseFinalist: NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL Premier II Milton
Under 19 Boys Royal DivisionChampion: AFC Troup 02BFinalist: Roswell Santos 02/03 Red

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy