NASA Tophat Boys Classic

2022 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: SSA 15B Green EliteFinalist: 2015B Yellow
Under 09 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: AFU 2014B EliteFinalist: NTH NASA 14B Elite
Under 09 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: Georgia Impact 14B EliteFinalist: NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier
Under 09 Boys Select DivisionChampion:  Finalist: LSA14B
Under 09 Boys Royal DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2015 B EliteFinalist: SSA White 14B Academy
Under 10 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: TSC 13B Premier BlueFinalist: NTH NASA 13B Elite
Under 10 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 13B PremierFinalist: TSC 13B Premier White
Under 10 Boys Select DivisionChampion: Chattanooga Red Wolves 13B RedFinalist: NTH NASA 13B Select
Under 10 Boys Classic DivisionChampion: Triumph 13 Boys BlackFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2013B Silver
Under 10 Boys White DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2013 B BlackFinalist: SSA 13B Green Elite
Under 11 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: TSC 12B Premier BlueFinalist: All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B Blue
Under 11 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: TSC 12B Premier WhiteFinalist: NTH NASA 12B Premier
Under 11 Boys Select DivisionChampion: UFA12B RedFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2012B Elite
Under 11 Boys Classic DivisionChampion: Navarre United 2012 BoysFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 12B Royal
Under 11 Boys Royal DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 12B Classic MiltonFinalist: SSA 2012B Green Academy
Under 12 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 11 Pre ECNL MariettaFinalist: LSA 11B Premier
Under 12 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 11B EliteFinalist: Chattanooga FC 11 Navy
Under 12 Boys Select DivisionChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 11B BlackFinalist: NTH NASA 11B Premier
Under 12 Boys Classic DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 11B SelectFinalist: 2011 Boys Signal Mountain Storm
Under 13 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH Nasa 10 ECNL RLFinalist: GSA 10B ECNL RL
Under 13 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: UFA Metro Atlanta 10B PremierFinalist: IAFC Blues 10B Blue
Under 13 Boys Select DivisionChampion: TSC11 Showcase BlueFinalist: IAFC Blues 10B Navy
Under 13 Boys Classic DivisionChampion: UFA Mountains 10B WhiteFinalist: NTH NASA 10 SCCL Classic Smyrna
Under 14 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 09 ECNL-RLFinalist: NTH NASA 10 ECNL
Under 14 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: LSA_09_SCCLFinalist: AFU South Elite Academy 09B
Under 14 Boys Select DivisionChampion: IAFC Blues '09B BlackFinalist: SSA 09B Blue-GP
Under 14 Boys Classic DivisionChampion: Roswell Santos '09 Boys Third TeamFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2009 Premier
Under 15 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: Ambush SC B08 RedFinalist: USC 08B Premier
Under 15 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: IAFC Blues '08B BlueFinalist: UFA 08b Red
Under 15 Boys Select DivisionChampion: LSA Sharks 08B SCCL IIFinalist: Atlanta Fire South 08B Elite
Under 15 Boys Classic DivisionChampion: SSA 08B Blue JDFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2008B Premier
Under 16 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: UFA Norcross 07B PremierFinalist: Stones River FC 2007 Black
Under 16 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: SSA SCCL 07BFinalist: UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier
Under 16 Boys Select DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 07 NavyFinalist: IAFC Blues '07B Black
Under 16 Boys Classic DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2007B EliteFinalist: SSA 07B White SB
Under 17 Boys Elite DivisionChampion: Ambush SC B06 RedFinalist: Roswell Santos 2006 1st Team
Under 17 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: SSA 06B Blue TJFinalist: NTH NASA 06 SCCL Premier Marietta

© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy