2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Boys PremierChampion: Concorde Fire North BlackFinalist: GSA Benfica
Under 08 Boys WhiteChampion: Concorde Fire Central U8 RedFinalist: GSA Sporting Lisbon
Under 08 Boys GreenChampion: All-In FC U8 ChileFinalist: GSA FC Porto
Under 09 Girls PremierChampion: Concorde Fire North BlackFinalist: DSC 07 Akers
Under 09 Girls WhiteChampion: SSA Chelsea 07G Predator BlackFinalist: GSA Girls 07 Academy Black
Under 8-9 girls GreenChampion: Concorde Fire North - U8 BlackFinalist: GSA Girls 08 Red
Under 09 Boys PremierChampion: DSC 07 ArsenalFinalist: GSA 07 Boys AC Milan
Under 09 Boys WhiteChampion: Dekalb United U9BFinalist: Liberty Red
Under 09 Boys GreenChampion: SSA Chelsea Black 07B PredatorFinalist:
Under 10 Girls 6v6 GreenChampion: 06 Lady RapidsFinalist:
Under 10 Girls 8v8 PremierChampion: Concorde Fire North Black 05/06Finalist: NASA G24
Under 10 Girls 8v8 WhiteChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G Mundial BlueFinalist: Concorde Fire 05/06 North White Girls
Under 10 Boys 8v8 PremierChampion: SSA Chelsea 06B Predator BlueFinalist: DSC 06 AC Milan
Under 10 Boys 6v6 WhiteChampion: SSA Chelsea 06B Mundial BlueFinalist:
Under 10 Boys 6v6 greenChampion: NASA U10 SunderlandFinalist: SSA Chelsea 06B Copa Blue
Under 11 Girls PremierChampion: SSA Chelsea 05G Mundial BlueFinalist: LSA Sharks 05G Gold
Under 11 Boys PremierChampion: SSA Chelsea 05B Predator BlueFinalist:
Under 11 Boys WhiteChampion: LSA Sharks 05B NavyFinalist: DSC 05 Dynamo
Under 11 Boys GreenChampion: DSC 05 GalaxyFinalist: Concorde Fire 05 Central Silver
Under 12 Girls 11v11 PremierChampion: Atlanta Fire 03/04 GoldFinalist: GSA 04 White
Under 12 Girls 8v8 WhiteChampion: LSA Sharks NavyFinalist: DSC 04G Revolution Green
Under 12 Boys 11v11 PremierChampion: SSA Chelsea 04B Predator Blue 2Finalist:
Under 12 Boys 8v8 WhiteChampion: GSA 04 LyonFinalist: GA RUSH GRAY 03/04
Under 12 Boys 8v8 GreenChampion: NASA B22 RoyalFinalist: Concorde Fire South 04 White
Under 13 Boys PremierChampion: Finalist:
Under 13 Boys WhiteChampion: Finalist:
Under 13-14 Girls PremierChampion: LSA Sharks 02GFinalist: UFA Lumpkin 02 White
Under 14 Boys PremierChampion: Finalist: Rapids FC 02
Under 14 Boys WhiteChampion: Finalist: Ajax
Under 14 Boys GreenChampion: SSA Chelsea Select Blue IIFinalist:
Under U15-16 Girls PremierChampion: Concorde Fire South 01 BlackFinalist: DSC 02G Revolution White
Under 15-16 Boys PremierChampion: DSC 00B Revolution PremierFinalist: Clarkston FC
Under 17-18 Boys PremierChampion: SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1Finalist: Clarkston FC

© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy