2021 Division Champions






     
Under 08 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: GSA South 13B PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 13B West Black
Under 08 Boys Red DivisionChampion: GSA North 13B BlackFinalist: GSA North 13B White
Under 09 Girls Premier DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire Central 2013GBFinalist: GSA South 12G Academy
Under 09 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 12B West BlackFinalist: Concorde Fire 13B Central Black
Under 09 Boys Red DivisionChampion: All-in FC Snellville 12BFinalist: GSA North 12B Black
Under 10 Girls Premier DivisionChampion: GSA South 11G AcademyFinalist: GSA North 12G Premier
Under 10 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 11B West BlackFinalist: IAFC Blues '11B Elite
Under 10 Boys Red DivisionChampion: All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B BlueFinalist: IAFC Blues '11B Excel
Under 10 Boys White DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire Central 11B SilverFinalist: GSA South 11B Red
Under 11 Girls Premier DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 10G Central BlackFinalist: GSA North 10G Red
Under 11 Girls Red DivisionChampion: GSA South 10G RedFinalist: GSA North 10G White
Under 11 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 11B Central BlackFinalist: GSA South 10B Premier
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 10B Central RedFinalist: GSA North 10B White
Under 11 Boys White DivisionChampion: All-In FC 10B Black (Union)Finalist: Concorde Fire 10B Central Silver
Under 12 Girls Premier DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 09G Central Black - AlbertoFinalist: GSA 09G Black Team 2
Under 12 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: GSA 10B ECNL DevFinalist: Concorde Fire 10B Central Black
Under 12 Boys Red DivisionChampion: IAFC Blues 09B GoldFinalist: GSA North 09B Red
Under 13 Girls Premier DivisionChampion: GSA 09G ECNL Dev 1Finalist: GSA South 08G Premier
Under 13 Boys Premier DivisionCo-Champion: GSA 09B ECNL Dev 1  
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionChampion: GSA 08B PremierFinalist: GSA North 08B Red
Under 14 Girls Premier DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL P-1Finalist: GSA SOUTH 07 Premier 2
Under 14 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: GSA 07B SCCL PremierFinalist: GSA 07B SCCL
Under 14 Boys Red DivisionChampion: GSA South 07B PremierFinalist: SSA 07B Gold
Under 15 Girls Premier DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 07G SCCLFinalist: GSA North 06G Premier
Under 15 Girls Red DivisionChampion: Rapids FC 05G WHITEFinalist: Concorde Fire 06G Central White SCCL P3
Under 15 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: SSA 06B Blue SCCL-P1Finalist: GSA North 06B Premier
Under 16 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: GSA 05B SCCLFinalist: GSA 05B SCCL Premier
Under 16 Boys Red DivisionChampion: GSA 06B SCCLFinalist: GSA South 05B Premier
Under 17 Girls Premier DivisionChampion: GSA 04G SCCLFinalist: SSA Chelsea 05G NPL
Under 17 Girls Red DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 05G Central Black SCCL P1Finalist: Rush Union G2004 Royal
Under 17 Boys Premier DivisionChampion: GSA 04B SCCLFinalist: SSA 04B NPL

© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy