Search

2022 Division Champions






     
Under 09 Girls WhiteChampion: Augusta Arsenal 14 GoldFinalist: Augusta Arsenal 14 Navy
Under 09 Boys NavyChampion: Dalton FC 2014 premierFinalist: NASC Gravity 2014 Barca
Under 09 Boys WhiteChampion: Arab Uknighted SC 14BFinalist: SSA 14B Yellow Elite
Under 09 Boys GrayChampion: All-In FC TN 14/15 Boys StingFinalist:  
Under 10 Girls NavyChampion: Storm 2013GFinalist: USC 2013 Girls
Under 10 Girls WhiteChampion: EFC 2013 Girls PremierFinalist: AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13G
Under 10 Girls GrayChampion: NASC Gravity 2013G PrideFinalist: Roswell Santos 13G 3rd Team
Under 10 Boys NavyChampion: SSA 13B Yellow EliteFinalist: NGSA 2013 elite
Under 10 Boys WhiteChampion: NASC Boys 2013 BarcelonaFinalist: Chattanooga FC 13 White
Under 10 Boys GrayChampion: Chattanooga FC 13 GrayFinalist: NASC Gravity 2013B Man U
Under 11 Girls WhiteChampion: Storm Girls 2012Finalist: USC 12 Girls
Under 11 Boys NavyChampion:  Finalist: All-In FC TN 12 Boys Mercurial
Under 11 Boys WhiteChampion: SSA 12B Yellow EliteFinalist: Storm 2012 Boys Red
Under 11 Boys GrayChampion: SSA 12B Yellow PremierFinalist: SKY Blue
Under 12 Girls NavyChampion: FC Alliance 12G Pre-ECNLFinalist: Chattanooga FC 11 Navy
Under 12 Girls WhiteChampion: Aris FC 2011G BlackFinalist: Chattanooga FC 11 White
Under 12 Boys WhiteChampion: All-In FC TN 11 Boys SuperflyFinalist: 2011 Signal Mountain Storm
Under 12 Boys GrayChampion: NASC Gravity B2011Finalist: Cleveland Flames U11 White
Under 13 Girls NavyChampion: Decatur Soccer 10 GirlsFinalist: 2011 Showcase Blue
Under 13 Girls WhiteChampion: GSC Lady Rangers 10Finalist: YMCA Arsenal Rome 10 Girls
Under 13 Girls GrayChampion: USC '10 GirlsFinalist: SSA 10G Yellow CL
Under 13 Boys WhiteChampion: Chattanooga FC 11 NavyFinalist: AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 10B
Under 13 Boys GrayChampion: Homewood Freedom 2010 BoysFinalist: Cleveland Flames 2010
Under 14 Girls NavyChampion: Chattanooga FC 10 NavyFinalist: NGSA 09 Lady Lions
Under 14 Girls WhiteChampion: USC 2009 Girls PremierFinalist: Georgia Storm 09G Elite
Under 14 Boys NavyChampion: JCFC 2009BFinalist: KH Murfreesboro 09B Premier 1
Under 14 Boys WhiteChampion: SSA 09B Yellow I - ARFinalist: 09 Redoubt Generals
Under 14 Boys GrayChampion: Chattanooga FC 09 WhiteFinalist: TSC Williamson 09 Elite
Under 15 Boys NavyChampion: SSA 08B Yellow CGFinalist: TSC Sumner 08 Showcase
Under 15 Boys WhiteChampion: Chattanooga FC 08 CSM ForgeFinalist: USC 08 Boys Elite
Under 16 Girls NavyChampion: Red Wolves 08GFinalist:  
Under 16 Boys WhiteChampion: Chattanooga FC 07 NavyFinalist: YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 Boys Black
Under 17 Boys GrayChampion: Dickson Futbol ClubFinalist: Cleveland Flames 06/07B
Under 17/18 Boys WhiteChampion: Cleveland Flames 05-DaviesFinalist: Chattanooga FC 06 Navy

© 2024 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy    |   Cookie Policy