2019 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Stars 2011 GirlsFinalist: AFFC 2011 White
Under 09 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 2011 NavyFinalist: FC Alliance 2011B East
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: 2011 BUSC 2011BFinalist: Flames 11-12 Boys U9
Under 10 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 10G Black EliteFinalist: Chattanooga FC 10 Navy
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Storm 2010Finalist: Chattanooga FC 10 White
Under 10 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 10 NavyFinalist: Chattanooga Red Wolves 10 Jones Black
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 10 WhiteFinalist: KFC Crush 10B Bayern Munich
Under 11 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls RedFinalist: Chattanooga FC 09 Navy
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Columbus Lady Rangers 2009GFinalist: Redoubt 09 Lady Generals
Under 11 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 09B Black 1Finalist: Stars 2009 Boys
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: BUSC 09 BOYS GOLDFinalist: All-In FC TN 09 Boys Blue
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: USC 08G BlackFinalist: Southern States 08 Girls Birmingham
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: AYSO United G2008 RedFinalist: USC 08G Blue
Under 12 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: Roswell Santos Blue 08Finalist: Chattanooga FC 08 Navy
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Louisville Soccer Alliance Lsa 08 EastFinalist: All-in Snellville 08B Madrid
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: Roswell Santos White 08Finalist: SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Premier
Under 13 Girls DivisionChampion: Aris FC 07 GirlsFinalist: Barca Academy Nashville 2007G Blue
Under 13 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: Aris FC 07B BlackFinalist: FC Alliance 08B Black Pre-ECNL
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Emerald Force 07 Leicester CityFinalist: MSC Strikers 07B Elite
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: PBFC 06 BoysFinalist: Steamers 06 Black II
Under 15 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: BUSA 05 BoysFinalist: Signal Mountain Storm 05 Boys
Under 15 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: KUSA 05B LibertyFinalist: Chattanooga FC 05 Navy
Under 16 Boys DivisionChampion: MSC Strikers 04/05B EliteFinalist: Homewood Eagles 04B
Under 16/17 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: TSC 04B Williamson ShowcaseFinalist: 03 Lobos Rush Premier
Under 16/17 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: BUSA 04 Premier BoysFinalist: All-In FC TN 03/04 Boys
Under 18/19 Boys DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 02 NavyFinalist: Chattanooga FC 01/02 Navy

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy