2018 Division Champions






Champions
Under 9 GirlsChampion: 10' Lady GeneralsFinalist: Chattanooga FC 10 Select Blue Girls
Under 9 Boys NavyChampion: Cleveland Flames 2010Finalist: KFC Crush 10B Bayern Munich
Under 9 Boys WhiteChampion: UCUSC 2010 Boys PurpleFinalist:
Under 10 Girls NavyChampion: TSC 2010 Girls Premier BlueFinalist: Chattanooga FC 10 Travel Girls
Under 10 Girls WhiteChampion: Chattanooga FC 09/10 Girls NorthFinalist: Storm 09 Girls
Under 10 Boys WhiteChampion: Chattanooga FC 09 Travel Blue BoysFinalist: BUSC BOYS BLUE '18
Under 11 GirlsChampion: Chattanooga FC 09 Travel Blue GirlsFinalist:
Under 11/12 Girls NavyChampion: Huntsville FC YA Girls 07 PrideFinalist: Huntsville FC YA Girls 07 Flash
Under 11/12 Girls WhiteChampion: 07 PremierFinalist: Storm 07 Girls
Under 13 Girls NavyChampion: Finalist: Huntsville FC Girls 06 Blue I
Under 13 Girls WhiteChampion: Redoubt Lady GeneralsFinalist: Chattanooga FC 07 Premier
Under 13 Boys NavyChampion: Emerald Force 06 BarcelonaFinalist: Azules FC 06
Under 13 Boys WhiteChampion: Huntsville FC Boys 06 MadisonFinalist: Chattanooga FC 06 Elite Boys
Under 14 Girls NavyChampion: Chattanooga FC 05 Premier GirlsFinalist: Emerald Force 05 Fire
Under 14 Girls WhiteChampion: SSA Chelsea 05G Select BlackFinalist: NASA Strikers 05 Red
Under 14 Boys NavyChampion: Eagle Express '05 BlackFinalist:
Under 14 Boys WhiteChampion: Emerald Force 05 RangersFinalist: Chattanooga FC 05 Premier II Boys
Under 14 Boys BlueChampion: Finalist: MUFC Blue Devils
Under 15 Boys NavyChampion: SSA Chelsea 04B Select WhiteFinalist: Champions United Force
Under 15 Boys WhiteChampion: Finalist: Emerald Force 04 Juventus
Under 16/17 Boys WhiteChampion: CFA Dalton '03 PremierFinalist: Blount United 03 Boys
Under 16/17 Boys NavyChampion: FC Alliance 03 Boys TSL2Finalist: Chattanooga FC 02 Elite
Under 18/19 Boys NavyChampion: Chattanooga FC 00/01 PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 00B Elite
Under 18/19 Boys WhiteChampion: Finalist: Emerald Force 01 Impact

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy