2017 Division Champions






Champions
Under 9 GirlsChampion: KFC '09 RomaFinalist: Chattanooga FC 09 Select North
Under 9 BoysChampion: Cleveland Flames 2009 Boys U9Finalist: Chattanooga FC 09 Premier II Boys
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: USC/MLSA 08G PremierFinalist: FC Alliance 08 Girls Black I
Under 10 Girls SilverChampion: Chattanooga FC 08 Premier IIFinalist:
Under 10 Girls BronzeChampion: Eagle Express 08 Girls RedFinalist: Chattanooga FC 09 Premier
Under 10 Boys GoldChampion: FC ALLIANCE 2008 Boys BlackFinalist: JCFC 08 B - Black
Under 10 Boys SilverChampion: FC Alliance 08B Black 2Finalist: Lookout FC 08
Under 10 Boys BronzeChampion: Chattanooga FC 09 PremierFinalist: FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 1
Under 11 Girls SilverChampion: Finalist: GSA Lady Galaxy 07G
Under 11 Girls Silver IIChampion: Chattanooga FC 07G NavyFinalist: Pike/MOBA-07 Girls
Under 11 Boys SilverChampion: FC Alliance 07 Boys RedFinalist: Emerald Force 07 Arsenal
Under 11 Boys BronzeChampion: CI Madison Arsenal 07BFinalist: Birmingham United SA 07 Magista
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: Chattanooga FC 06 Premier GirlsFinalist: Chattanooga FC 07 Premier
Under 12 Girls SilverChampion: Chattanooga FC 06 Select NorthFinalist: Chattanooga FC 07G Navy
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: Freedom06Finalist: Chattanooga FC 06 Premier Boys
Under 12 Boys Silver IChampion: MSC Strikers 06B BlueFinalist: Chattanooga FC 07G Navy
Under 12 Boys Silver IIChampion: Birmingham United SA 07 HypervenomFinalist: Lookout FC 06
Under 12 Boys BronzeChampion: MSC Strikers 06B WhiteFinalist: AISSA 06 Sea
Under 13 Girls GoldChampion: Chattanooga FC 05 PremierFinalist: Homewood Freedom 05G
Under 13 Girls SilverChampion: Chattanooga FC 07G NavyFinalist: FC Alliance 05 Red
Under 13 Boys GoldChampion: Chattanooga FC 05 Premier IFinalist: Chattanooga FC 07G Navy
Under 13 Boys SilverChampion: Chattanooga FC 07G NavyFinalist: Chattanooga FC 05 Premier II
Under 13 Boys BronzeChampion: All-In FC TN 05/06 BoysFinalist: Chattanooga FC 05 Elite
Under 14 / 15 Girls GoldChampion: Chattanooga FC 07G NavyFinalist: WHSC 04 Tornados
Under 14 Girls SilverChampion: 04 Lady GeneralsFinalist: Tusc 2004 Girls Blue
Under 14 Boys Silver IChampion: FC Alliance 04B TSL2 (Red)Finalist: Chattanooga FC 04 Elite
Under 14 Boys Silver IIChampion: Redoubt Generals 04Finalist: SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B
Under 15 Boys GoldChampion: Steamers 03 Black IIFinalist: Chattanooga FC 07G Navy
Under 15 Boys SilverChampion: All-In FC TN 03'sFinalist: CFFC 03 Boys
Under 16 / 17 Boys GoldChampion: Chattanooga FC 07G NavyFinalist: Chattanooga FC 07G Navy
Under 16 / 17 Boys SilverChampion: All-In FC TN ChippewasFinalist: Busa 02 Select South
High School BoysChampion: BSC Ambassadors 00B GoldFinalist: Chattanooga FC 07G Navy

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy