| | | | |
Under 08 Girls First Division | Champion: | Inter Atlanta FC 15G Reign | Finalist: | Rush Union G2015 Rush |
Under 08 Boys First Division | Champion: | Grow Soccer Evolutions 15B White | Finalist: | Triumph 15 Boys Gold |
Under 08 Boys Second Division | Champion: | RU Dekalb 2015B Black | Finalist: | RU Dekalb 2015B Navy |
Under 09 Girls First Division | Champion: | GSA South 14G Academy | Finalist: | Triumph14 Gold |
Under 09 Girls Second Division | Champion: | GSA North 14G White | Finalist: | NTH Milton 2014 gold |
Under 09 Girls Third Division | Champion: | All-In FC Buford 14G Gold | Finalist: | Rush Union Dekalb Academy G2014 |
Under 09 Boys First Division | Champion: | NTH-NASA 14B Premier Milton | Finalist: | NTH NASA 14B Elite |
Under 09 Boys Second Division | Champion: | All-In FC Sugar Hill 14 Boys Gold | Finalist: | NTH NASA 14B Premier |
Under 09 Boys Third Division | Champion: | UFA Loganville 14B White | Finalist: | NTH NASA 14B Select |
Under 10 Girls First Division | Champion: | Rush Union G2013 Rush | Finalist: | GSA North 13G Premier |
Under 10 Girls Second Division | Champion: | UFA Metro Atlanta 13G Premier | Finalist: | NTH Tophat Marietta 13 White |
Under 10 Girls Third Division | Champion: | 2013 RYSA Lady Revolution | Finalist: | NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Blue |
Under 10 Boys First Division | Champion: | Rush Union B2013 Rush | Finalist: | NTH NASA 13B Premier |
Under 10 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Inter Atlanta FC 13B Navy | Finalist: | Triumph 13 Boys Green |
Under 10 Boys Third Division | Champion: | Triumph 13 Boys Black | Finalist: | GSA North 13B Black |
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division | Champion: | Ambush SC B13 Black | Finalist: | Rush Union B2013 Gray |
Under 11 Girls First Division | Champion: | GSA North 12G Red | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 12G Blue |
Under 11 Girls Second Division | Champion: | GSA North 12G White | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2012G Gold |
Under 11 Girls Third Division | Champion: | GA Blaze | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 12G Navy |
Under 11 Girls Fourth Division | Champion: | Triumph 2013 Gold | Finalist: | NTH-Tophat Buckhead 12 Blue |
Under 11 Boys Second Division | Champion: | NTH-NASA 12 Premier Milton | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2012B Silver |
Under 11 Boys Third Division | Champion: | DDYSC Wolves 12B Navy | Finalist: | Steamers FC 2012 White |
Under 12 Girls First Division | Champion: | Inter Atlanta FC 11G Black | Finalist: | Triumph 2011G Gold |
Under 12 Girls Second Division | Champion: | Ambush SC G11 White | Finalist: | RYSA Lady Revolution 11G |
Under 12 Girls Third Division | Champion: | Rush Union G2011 Black | Finalist: | NTH-Tophat Buckhead 11 Blue |
Under 12 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Bluffton Rush 2011 Boys | Finalist: | NTH NASA 11 Smyrna Premier |
Under 12 Boys Third Division | Champion: | Rush Union B2011 Royal | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 11B Gray |
Under 13 Girls First Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 10 SCCL Champions | Finalist: | Rush Union G2011 Rush |
Under 13 Boys First Division | Champion: | NASA 10 SCCL P1 Marietta | Finalist: | Steamers FC 10 Blue |
Under 13 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Inter Atlanta FC 10B Royal | Finalist: | Ambush SC B10 Grey |
Under 14 Girls First Division | Champion: | NTH-Tophat 09 SCCL White Buckhead | Finalist: | Tophat 09 SCCL Blue Cherokee |
Under 14 Girls Second Division | Champion: | Rush Union G2009 Royal | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 09 Buckhead SCCL 2 Blue |
Under 14 Boys First Division | Champion: | GSA North 09B Red | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2009B Elite |
Under 14 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Inter Atlanta FC 09B Navy | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2009 Premier |
Under 15 Girls First Division | Champion: | Roswell Santos 08G Red | Finalist: | Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier |
Under 15 Boys First Division | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2009B ECNL-R | Finalist: | Triumph 08 Boys |