2018 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 10G Gold - MiltonFinalist: GSA North 10G Ertz
Under 09 Girls White DivisionChampion: GSA South 10G RedFinalist: AFU 2010 Gold
Under 09 Girls Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 10G Black EliteFinalist: SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Premier
Under 09 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 2010 Central BlackFinalist: GSA North 10B AC Milan
Under 09 Boys White DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2010 SilverFinalist: Concorde Fire Central U9 White
Under 09 Boys Black DivisionCo-Champion: NTH-Milton U8B EliteCo-Champion: Atlanta Fire 2010 Bronze
Under 10 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 09G GoldFinalist: Concorde Central 09G Black
Under 10 Girls White DivisionChampion: UFA Norcross 09G PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 09G Black Elite
Under 10 Girls Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 09G Blue EliteFinalist: SSA Chelsea 09G Black Premier
Under 10 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 09B ArsenalFinalist: CHSA 2009A
Under 10 Boys White DivisionChampion: GSA South 09B PSGFinalist: UFA Forsyth 09B Red
Under 10 Boys Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 09B Black PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 09B West Black
Under 10 Boys Yellow DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 09B TottenhamFinalist: JCC 09B
Under 10 Boys Red DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 09B ChelseaFinalist: UFA-Norcross 09B Red
Under 11 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 08G Central BlackFinalist: SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Premier
Under 11 Girls White DivisionChampion: Finalist: UFA Norcross 08G Red
Under 11 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Afc Lightning 08 Girls RedFinalist: NTH Tophat 08G White
Under 11 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 08 Red BullsFinalist:
Under 11 Boys White DivisionChampion: UFA-Norcross 08B PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 08B Central White
Under 11 Boys Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 08B Blue PremierFinalist: UFA Norcross 08B Red Team
Under 11 Boys Yellow DivisionChampion: SSA Northside 08B BlackFinalist: NTH NASA 08 Whitecaps
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire Central Silver 08BFinalist: SSA Northside 08B Gold
Under 12 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: AFC Lightning 07 Girls GoldFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07G Blue Premier
Under 12 Girls White DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 07G WhiteFinalist: NTH Tophat 07G Navy Milton
Under 12 Girls Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 07G Black PremierFinalist: NSA Belles/12
Under 12 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2007 EliteFinalist: GSA North 07B Premier
Under 12 Boys White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 07B Blue EliteFinalist: GSA South 07B AC Milan
Under 12 Boys Black DivisionChampion: CHSA 2007AFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07B Blue Premier
Under 12 Boys Yellow DivisionChampion: SSA Northside 07B GoldFinalist: UFA Mountains 07B White
Under 13 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 06 PremierFinalist: NTH Tophat 06G White MN
Under 13 Girls White DivisionChampion: GA Rush 06 BlueFinalist: MOBA '07 Girls
Under 13 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Brookhaven FC 06B EliteFinalist: CFC Red Star 06B Elite
Under 13 Boys White DivisionChampion: NTH 06 Milton EliteFinalist: SSA Northside 06B Black
Under 13 Boys Black DivisionChampion: UFA Mountains 06B BlackFinalist: UFA-Norcross 06B Red
Under 14 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 06 ECNLFinalist: SSA Chelsea 06G Elite
Under 14 Girls White DivisionChampion: GSA South 05G PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black
Under 14 Girls Black DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 05G White MNFinalist: SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue
Under 14 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 05B NPL
Under 14 Boys Yellow DivisionChampion: GSA South 05B WhiteFinalist: UFA Mountains 05B Black
Under 15 Girls White DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 04G White THFinalist: NTH Tophat 04G White QP
Under 15 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2004 GoldFinalist: NTH Tophat 04G White MN
Under 15 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Finalist: NASA B04 ECNL
Under 15 Boys White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 04B Select WhiteFinalist: NTH NASA 04B Elite
Under 15 Boys Black DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 04 EliteFinalist: AFC04B Red
Under 16 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: UFA Norcross 03G PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 04G Elite
Under 16 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 03G PremierFinalist: AFC Lightning 03 Black
Under 16 Girls Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 03G Select BlueFinalist: SSA Chelsea 03G Select Black
Under 16 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 03B EliteFinalist: AFC Lightning 03B Gold II
Under 16 Boys White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 03B PremierFinalist: SSA Northside 03 Black
Under 16 Boys Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 03B Select WhiteFinalist:
Under 17 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 17 Girls White DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 02G White MNFinalist:
Under 17 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 02B NPLFinalist:
Under 17 Boys White DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 02 EliteFinalist: NTH NASA 02B Elite
Under 19 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 00G EliteFinalist: AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Under 19 Girls White DivisionChampion: Finalist: Lady Chiefs Premier 01
Under 19 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 01B EliteFinalist: Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Under 19 Boys White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 00B EliteFinalist: SSA Coastal 00B Silver 1
Under 19 Boys Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea Waycross 00B Select Silver IIFinalist: Ambush SC B01 Red

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy